for class: HA
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 30 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 30 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 30 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 30 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 30 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 30 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 30 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 30 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 30 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 30 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 30 CZK | |
MOV7809 | Marszalek WaldemarMarszalek Waldemar | SKOB Ostrava | 30 CZK | ||
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 30 CZK | ||
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 30 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 30 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 30 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 30 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 30 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 30 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 30 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 30 CZK |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 30 CZK |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 30 CZK |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 30 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 30 CZK |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 30 CZK |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2043891 | 30 CZK | |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 30 CZK | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 30 CZK | |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 30 CZK | |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 30 CZK |