Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 CZK |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 80 CZK | |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 CZK |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 CZK |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 CZK |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 CZK |
0180001 | Petřinová BeátaPetřinová Beáta | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148094 | 80 CZK | |
ROU0999 | Vachková ValerieVachková Valerie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 120 CZK | |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 80 CZK |
0200001 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | 020 - Tigi Shu | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8116673 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2419943 | 80 CZK |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 CZK |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 80 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 CZK |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 7000706 | 80 CZK |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 CZK |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 80 CZK |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 80 CZK |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 52043 | 80 CZK |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 80 CZK |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 80 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 80 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 8116775 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 80 CZK |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 2148141 | 80 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 2419924 | 80 CZK |
DKL0752 | Drašarová MagdalénaDrašarová Magdaléna | KOB Kladno | C | 49644 | 80 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 80 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 80 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 CZK |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 CZK |
TAP0857 | Čížková KristýnaČížková Kristýna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 80 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2096217 | 80 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 80 CZK |
0180002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148126 | 80 CZK | |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 120 CZK |
DKL | Hendrichová AnetaHendrichová Aneta | KOB Kladno | 53194 | 80 CZK | |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 120 CZK |
DKP0865 | Mušková MagdalenaMušková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336785 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 80 CZK |
DKL0551 | Kadlecová MarieKadlecová Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 49643 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 CZK |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2061812 | 80 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 CZK |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 80 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 80 CZK |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 80 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 80 CZK |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 80 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 80 CZK |
0180003 | Petřinová VendyPetřinová Vendy | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148109 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 120 CZK |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 120 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 120 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 120 CZK |
DOR0457 | Kořínková PavlaKořínková Pavla | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 120 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662285 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 120 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 120 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8116718 | 120 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 8414092 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 120 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 120 CZK |
DOR0252 | Konopásková MartinaKonopásková Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104693 | 120 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 120 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8028867 | 120 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 120 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 120 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8080829 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 120 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 120 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 120 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 120 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 120 CZK |
0060001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 006 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 120 CZK | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 120 CZK |
PGP8751 | Bartoňová RadkaBartoňová Radka | SK Praga | C | 51861 | 120 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 120 CZK |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 120 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 CZK |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 120 CZK |
PGP9053 | Kafková DominikaKafková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 120 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 120 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 120 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 120 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 120 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 120 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 CZK |
0110003 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8028804 | 120 CZK | |
0130001 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 013 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 8414094 | 120 CZK | |
0140001 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | 014 - I.PSKN Praha | 2092370 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 CZK |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 120 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 CZK |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 120 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 CZK |
LOU8350 | Topičová AnnaTopičová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143396 | 120 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 120 CZK |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 120 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 120 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 120 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 120 CZK |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 120 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 120 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 CZK |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 120 CZK |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029166 | 120 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 120 CZK |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 120 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 120 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 120 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 120 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 120 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 120 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 120 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 120 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 120 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarínaHánělová Katarína | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 120 CZK |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 8012024 | 120 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 8033239 | 120 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 CZK |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 120 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 120 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 120 CZK |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 120 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 120 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 120 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 80 CZK |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 CZK |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 CZK |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 CZK |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 80 CZK |
TAP1103 | Štěpaník JakubŠtěpaník Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 80 CZK |
0150002 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team | 8648577 | 80 CZK | |
RIC1201 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | OB Říčany | 2419902 | 80 CZK | |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 CZK |
0190002 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | 019 - Tretra Praha | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 80 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 80 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 CZK |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 CZK |
DKL0903 | Drašar JakubDrašar Jakub | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 80 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 80 CZK |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 CZK |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 CZK |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 CZK |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 CZK |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 CZK |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 CZK |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 80 CZK |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 CZK |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8090146 | 80 CZK |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 80 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 80 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 515033 | 80 CZK | |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 1452445 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8033295 | 80 CZK |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 80 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 8033272 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 CZK |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029196 | 80 CZK |
TAP0808 | Štěpaník VojtěchŠtěpaník Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 80 CZK |
ROU08xx | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51438 | 80 CZK | |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044382 | 80 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 120 CZK |
0190001 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | 019 - Tretra Praha | rent | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 CZK |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 80 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 80 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 2083401 | 80 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2096222 | 80 CZK |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 CZK |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8116782 | 80 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 80 CZK |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 80 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 80 CZK |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 80 CZK |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 80 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 120 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 120 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 120 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 120 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 120 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 120 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 CZK |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 180 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 8116709 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 120 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 120 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 120 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 120 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 120 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 120 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 120 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 120 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 120 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8033201 | 120 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 120 CZK |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 120 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 120 CZK |
0060002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 006 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 120 CZK | |
PGP8708 | Bartoň JaroslavBartoň Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2800298 | 120 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 120 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 120 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 120 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 120 CZK |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 120 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 120 CZK |
0110001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 120 CZK | |
0110002 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 120 CZK | |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 120 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 120 CZK |
0120001 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha | 8516 | 120 CZK | |
0130002 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | 013 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104586 | 120 CZK | |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 86485432 | 120 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8012087 | 120 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 120 CZK |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 CZK |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 120 CZK |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 120 CZK |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 120 CZK | |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 120 CZK |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 160 CZK | |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 120 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 120 CZK |
EKP7703 | Bém RobertBém Robert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2144060 | 120 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 CZK |
0030001 | Dlouhý ŠtěpánDlouhý Štěpán | 003 - Dlouhý | 2086527 | 120 CZK | |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 120 CZK |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 120 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 CZK |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 120 CZK |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 CZK |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 120 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8116781 | 120 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 120 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 120 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8660562 | 120 CZK |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 120 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 CZK |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8030301 | 120 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 120 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 120 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 120 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 120 CZK |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 120 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 120 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 120 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 120 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 120 CZK |
0160001 | Koten PetrKoten Petr | 016 - - | 2001999 | 120 CZK | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8226329 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 8185555 | 120 CZK |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 8666873 | 120 CZK | |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 120 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 120 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 80 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 80 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 80 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Dolejší VítDolejší Vít | 001 - Ruda | rent | 160 CZK | |
0020001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 002 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 160 CZK | |
0020002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 002 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 160 CZK | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 CZK |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 120 CZK |
0040001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 004 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 160 CZK | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 120 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 CZK |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656720 | 120 CZK |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | rent | 160 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 CZK |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 120 CZK |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 CZK |
ODV6400 | Rudolf PilchRudolf Pilch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 120 CZK |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 CZK |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 120 CZK |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 120 CZK |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148189 | 120 CZK |
0100001 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | 010 - TJ Aero OV | 2148168 | 120 CZK | |
0080001 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | 008 - Jen tak ... | 2086459 | 120 CZK | |
0080002 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | 008 - Jen tak ... | 2086460 | 120 CZK | |
ODV7704 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2126373 | 120 CZK |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 120 CZK |
0150001 | Janečková MarketaJanečková Marketa | 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team | 8033270 | 120 CZK | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 CZK |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 120 CZK |
ROU7807 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148152 | 120 CZK |
TAP7400 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8663179 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020003 | Bouda SofieBouda Sofie | 002 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 80 CZK |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 80 CZK | |
0070001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 007 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 CZK | |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 CZK |
FSP1400 | Pinkava AdamPinkava Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2090852 | 80 CZK | |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 CZK |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 80 CZK |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 CZK |
TAP1053 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127530 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 140 CZK | |
DVP1202 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2420053 | 100 CZK |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 100 CZK |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 100 CZK | |
DKP1771 | Pospíšilová RebekaPospíšilová Rebeka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 CZK | |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 100 CZK |
DOR1251 | Lorencová KateřinaLorencová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8089 | 100 CZK |
RIC1451 | Posch KláraPosch Klára | OB Říčany | 1459070 | 100 CZK | |
0170001 | Bozděchová BáraBozděchová Bára | 017 - SK Praga Praha | 51707 | 100 CZK | |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 2115070 | 100 CZK |
0200002 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | 020 - Tigi Shu | rent | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 100 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 100 CZK |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 100 CZK |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099487 | 100 CZK |
0090001 | Nedas Dušan Nedas Dušan | 009 - Neregistrovaný | 8580 | 100 CZK | |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 CZK |
0210001 | Píšová jitkaPíšová jitka | 021 - neregistrovaná | 2035170 | 100 CZK |