Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 20 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 20 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 20 CZK |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
TAP9999 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 CZK | ||
TAP9998 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 CZK | ||
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 20 CZK |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0454 | Oliveriusová TerezaOliveriusová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | P | 20 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 20 CZK |
MFP0455 | Pokorná AdélaPokorná Adéla | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 20 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 20 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 20 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 20 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 20 CZK |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 20 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0151 | Lebedová AnnaLebedová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 20 CZK |
LME0150 | Vlachovská ZuzanaVlachovská Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 20 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 20 CZK |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 20 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 20 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 20 CZK |
KPY9950 | Tomešková MonikaTomešková Monika | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 CZK | |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9888 | 20 CZK |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 20 CZK |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 20 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 20 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 20 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0600 | Oubrecht PetrOubrecht Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 20 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0400 | Lebeda JanLebeda Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
LME0502 | Vlachovský VojtěchVlachovský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 20 CZK |
PGP0303 | Stauch TomášStauch Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 20 CZK | |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
NNN7 | Mrázek OndřejMrázek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 CZK | |
KPY0400 | Zelenka VincentZelenka Vincent | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 CZK | |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 20 CZK |
DKP0301 | Gray PhilipGray Philip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8287 | 20 CZK |
MFP0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | Matfyz Praha | C | 428211 | 20 CZK |
MFP0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
MFP0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
MFP0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 20 CZK |
MFP0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
VSP0404 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 20 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 20 CZK |
LME0402 | Duchoslav RadekDuchoslav Radek | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
LME0501 | Vlachovský MatějVlachovský Matěj | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 CZK | |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 20 CZK |
TAP | Trefný MatějTrefný Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 20 CZK | |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 20 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 20 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 20 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 20 CZK |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 20 CZK |
LBE | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20 CZK | ||
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201203 | 20 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 20 CZK |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 20 CZK |
TAP9997 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 CZK | ||
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 20 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 20 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 20 CZK |
MFP0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
MFP0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 20 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 20 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 20 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 20 CZK |
DKP0005 | Tomek MatoušTomek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 CZK | |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | Z | 20 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 20 CZK |
MFP0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
MFP9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031354 | 20 CZK |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 20 CZK |
ROZ9903 | Roubal ŠimonRoubal Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 20 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 20 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 20 CZK |
NNN5 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 20 CZK |
NNN9 | Tejklová ZuzanaTejklová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN10 | Tejkl VáclavTejkl Václav | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN11 | Tejkl OndřejTejkl Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN12 | Beránek AdamBeránek Adam | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN13 | Kolman MatějKolman Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN14 | Kolman JáchymKolman Jáchym | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
NNN15 | Kolman ŠimonKolman Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 CZK | |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 20 CZK |
MFP0659 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | 20 CZK | ||
3ZC0800 | Pašková EliškaPašková Eliška | Pašáci | 20 CZK | ||
66C1000 | Pašek OndřejPašek Ondřej | Amatéři | 20 CZK | ||
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 20 CZK | |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 20 CZK |
ROZ0808 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | 0 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 40 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 40 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 40 CZK |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | 40 CZK | ||
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 40 CZK |
NNN | Glas PetrGlas Petr | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 40 CZK |
NNN2 | Zonková KristýnaZonková Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 40 CZK |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 40 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 40 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40 CZK | ||
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 40 CZK |
NNN6 | Mrázek PavelMrázek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 40 CZK |
FSP7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416330 | 40 CZK |
KPY9850 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 40 CZK | |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 682081 | 40 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 40 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 40 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | H | 40 CZK |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 CZK | |
DKP9654 | Kubenová KarolínaKubenová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 CZK | |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 40 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 40 CZK |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 CZK | |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 40 CZK |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 40 CZK |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 40 CZK |
NNN16 | Hrdina AntonínHrdina Antonín | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN17 | Faltus JanFaltus Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN18 | Kotek LukášKotek Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 40 CZK | |
NNN19 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 438622 | 40 CZK |
MFP9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 553447 | 40 CZK |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 40 CZK |
MFP9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448938 | 40 CZK |
MFP7459 | Pokorná PetraPokorná Petra | Matfyz Praha | 40 CZK | ||
MFP7809 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | 40 CZK | ||
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 40 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 40 CZK |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 40 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 40 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 40 CZK |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 40 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 40 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 40 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN6801 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 40 CZK | |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 40 CZK |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 40 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 40 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 40 CZK |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 40 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 40 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 40 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 40 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 40 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 40 CZK |
NNN3 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN4 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 40 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 40 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 40 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 40 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 40 CZK |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 40 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 40 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 40 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 40 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 40 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 40 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 40 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 40 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 40 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 40 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 40 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 40 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 40 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 40 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 40 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 40 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 40 CZK |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 40 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 40 CZK |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 40 CZK |
DKP8900 | Hejl JakubHejl Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889298 | 40 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 40 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 40 CZK |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 40 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 40 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 40 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 40 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 40 CZK |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 40 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 40 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 40 CZK |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 40 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 40 CZK | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 40 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 40 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 40 CZK |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 40 CZK |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 40 CZK |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 40 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 40 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 40 CZK |
ROZ6459 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | 416137 | 40 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 40 CZK |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 40 CZK |