Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 40 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 40 CZK |
ONO0652 | Hribová ViktorieHribová Viktorie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 40 CZK | |
MAS0650 | Voráčová PavlínaVoráčová Pavlína | OOB Aš | 2087640 | 40 CZK | |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
LPM0651 | Hajšmanová AnnaHajšmanová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 416320 | 40 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 40 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 40 CZK |
ONO0551 | Linhová LindaLinhová Linda | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 40 CZK |
ONO0451 | Dvořáková ŠtěpánkaDvořáková Štěpánka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102672 | 40 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1400426 | 40 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301500 | 40 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 40 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
KRL0553 | Štěpánská TerezaŠtěpánská Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056284 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0551 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087704 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 40 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 40 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0151 | Horová EliškaHorová Eliška | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7879 | 60 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 60 CZK |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | C | 301514 | 60 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 60 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8750 | Pluháčková MarkétaPluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7201209 | 60 CZK |
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 60 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 60 CZK |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7260021 | 60 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 60 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 60 CZK |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8678 | 60 CZK |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 60 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 60 CZK |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 60 CZK |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 60 CZK |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 60 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 60 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 60 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 40 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 40 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 40 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 40 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 40 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 40 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 40 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 40 CZK |
LPM0303 | Houška JindřichHouška Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 236983 | 40 CZK | |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 40 CZK |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 40 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232356 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 40 CZK |
LPM0302 | Břečka VojtěchBřečka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236995 | 40 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 40 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 40 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 40 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 40 CZK |
MLA0303 | Novák OndřejNovák Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073701 | 40 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 40 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 40 CZK |
VPM0207 | Svoboda VojtěchSvoboda Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232356 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 60 CZK |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 60 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 60 CZK |
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 60 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 60 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 60 CZK |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 60 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 60 CZK |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 60 CZK |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 60 CZK |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 60 CZK |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887623 | 60 CZK |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 60 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 60 CZK |
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 60 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 60 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 60 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 60 CZK |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 60 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301506 | 60 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 60 CZK |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 60 CZK |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 60 CZK |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 60 CZK |
NEJ7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2096214 | 60 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 60 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 60 CZK |
MLA6700 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073703 | 60 CZK |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 60 CZK | |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 60 CZK |
VPM6903 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887628 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 60 CZK |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 40 CZK |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 40 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 40 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 40 CZK |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 40 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 40 CZK |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 40 CZK |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8531 | 40 CZK |
LPM0950 | Sosnová AnetaSosnová Aneta | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KRL1001 | Vlach ViktorVlach Viktor | Kometa Kralovice | 51474 | 40 CZK | |
VPMxxxx | Martínek OndřejMartínek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40 CZK | ||
VPM9999 | Martínek VítekMartínek Vítek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 40 CZK |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | 40 CZK | |
NEJ0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2096262 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301502 | 40 CZK |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301495 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 60 CZK |
LPM1111 | Stehlíková KatkaStehlíková Katka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2045235 | 60 CZK |