for class: D17
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 180 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 180 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013963 | 180 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013964 | 180 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 180 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8660378 | 180 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 180 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 180 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667955 | 180 CZK |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8663207 | 180 CZK |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8101007 | 180 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 180 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8655461 | 180 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 180 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8660527 | 180 CZK |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8013965 | 180 CZK |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8445307 | 180 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663190 | 180 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116716 | 180 CZK |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 180 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 8116697 | 180 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 180 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 180 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 180 CZK |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 8022346 | 270 CZK | |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8221278 | 180 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 180 CZK |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8516450 | 270 CZK | |
14P0655 | Dziuba JustynaDziuba Justyna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629801 | 270 CZK | |
14P0752 | Kaszowska ZofiaKaszowska Zofia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631699 | 270 CZK | |
0050002 | Prais JuliaPrais Julia | 005 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8200612 | 270 CZK | |
0050003 | Mikołajczak IgaMikołajczak Iga | 005 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8200656 | 270 CZK | |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8004350 | 180 CZK |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 2080848 | 270 CZK |