for class: T8
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 150 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 150 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 150 CZK |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2042538 | 150 CZK |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 150 CZK |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 2148133 | 150 CZK |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 150 CZK |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 150 CZK |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 150 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 150 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 150 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 150 CZK |
XHK9100 | Chmelař LukášChmelař Lukáš | MTBO Hradec Králové | C | 8663200 | 150 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 150 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 150 CZK |
JLI7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 150 CZK |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680293 | 150 CZK |
0060001 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | 006 - ROB Liberec | 2118932 | 150 CZK | |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 150 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 150 CZK |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 150 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 150 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 150 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662294 | 150 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 150 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 150 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8654906 | 150 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 150 CZK |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 150 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 150 CZK |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | 7207704 | 150 CZK | |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 150 CZK |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 150 CZK |
0250002 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | 025 - CZAR | 8667986 | 150 CZK | |
VRL8803 | Krajíček VojtěchKrajíček Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8988 | 150 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 150 CZK |
VLI8850 | Francke PavlaFrancke Pavla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059727 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 150 CZK |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9459 | Molnárová MonikaMolnárová Monika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8122122 | 150 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 150 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889309 | 150 CZK |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8028926 | 150 CZK | |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 150 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 150 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8028873 | 150 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 150 CZK |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109304 | 150 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 150 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 150 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 8648607 | 150 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2045221 | 150 CZK |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1985456 | 150 CZK | |
71D8600 | Leideck KarstenLeideck Karsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1986035 | 150 CZK | |
0040001 | Gösswein CsabaGösswein Csaba | 004 - (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 2004470 | 150 CZK | |
0160001 | Wensław MateuszWensław Mateusz | 016 - (POL) PolishMilitary Team | 8000590 | 150 CZK | |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 150 CZK |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301383 | 150 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 150 CZK |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8660544 | 150 CZK |
PHK9302 | Maňák MatějMaňák Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232647 | 150 CZK |
0420001 | Rohnert MaxRohnert Max | 042 - (GER) Post SV Dresden 2 (Germany) | 1051289 | 150 CZK | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 150 CZK |
0450001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 045 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 150 CZK | |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 150 CZK |
0490001 | Stejskal RadekStejskal Radek | 049 - NER - Stejskal | rent | 150 CZK |