for class: B
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 40 CZK |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 40 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 40 CZK |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | 218786 | 40 CZK | |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 40 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 40 CZK |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 40 CZK |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 40 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 40 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 40 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 40 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 40 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 40 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 40 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 40 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 40 CZK |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 40 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 40 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 40 CZK |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 40 CZK |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 40 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 40 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 40 CZK |
0080001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 008 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 40 CZK | |
0090001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 009 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 40 CZK | |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 40 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 40 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 40 CZK |
0100001 | Zach JaroslavZach Jaroslav | 010 - ASP ROB PRAHA | 8013 | 40 CZK | |
0100002 | Zachová LucieZachová Lucie | 010 - ASP ROB PRAHA | 53704 | 40 CZK | |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 40 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 40 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 40 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 40 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 CZK |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 40 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 40 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 40 CZK |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 40 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 40 CZK |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 40 CZK |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 40 CZK |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 40 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 40 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 40 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 40 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 40 CZK |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 40 CZK |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 40 CZK |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 40 CZK |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 40 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 40 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 40 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 40 CZK |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8518319 | 40 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 40 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 40 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 40 CZK |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 40 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 40 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 40 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 206496 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 40 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 40 CZK |
0260001 | Jílek MartinJílek Martin | 026 - TAJFUN Litomyšl | 7260016 | 40 CZK | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 40 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 40 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 40 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 40 CZK |
0280002 | Odložilová AndreaOdložilová Andrea | 028 - - | 9200523 | 40 CZK | |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 40 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 40 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 40 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 40 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 40 CZK |
BZP7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 434805 | 40 CZK |
0310001 | Bouška PavelBouška Pavel | 031 - Bou klub | rent | 40 CZK | |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 40 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 40 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 40 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 40 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 40 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 40 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 40 CZK |