for class: D45
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 170 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 170 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 170 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 170 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8501528 | 170 CZK |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 170 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 170 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 170 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 170 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 170 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 170 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 170 CZK |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 170 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 170 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 170 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 170 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 170 CZK |
DVP7650 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2214526 | 170 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 170 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 170 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 170 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 170 CZK |
TAP7251 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2224524 | 170 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 170 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 170 CZK |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51703 | 170 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2152988 | 170 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 170 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 170 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 170 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 170 CZK |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 170 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 170 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 8517320 | 170 CZK |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 170 CZK |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 170 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalénaRyšavá Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 170 CZK |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2069099 | 170 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 170 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 170 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 170 CZK |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 170 CZK |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 170 CZK |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 170 CZK |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 170 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 170 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 170 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 170 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 170 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 170 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 8410791 | 170 CZK |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 170 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 170 CZK |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 170 CZK |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2001925 | 170 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 170 CZK |
0170001 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | 017 - KJ | 2221454 | 170 CZK | |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 170 CZK |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 170 CZK |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 170 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 170 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 170 CZK |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8663150 | 170 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 170 CZK |
0280001 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 028 - (POL) CX80 Polska | 8160375 | 280 CZK |