for class: H
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8890 | 60 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 60 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 60 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 60 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 60 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 60 CZK |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 60 CZK |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 60 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 60 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 60 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 60 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 60 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 60 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 60 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 60 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 60 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 60 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 CZK |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 60 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 60 CZK |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 60 CZK |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 60 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 60 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 60 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 60 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 60 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 60 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 60 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 60 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 60 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 60 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 60 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 60 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 CZK |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 60 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 60 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 60 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 60 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 60 CZK |
45C7700 | Bejček MichalBejček Michal | Krčský les | 60 CZK | ||
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 60 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 60 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 60 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 60 CZK |
DLT7501 | Nedvídek MartinNedvídek Martin | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 301541 | 60 CZK | |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 60 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 CZK |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 60 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 CZK |
LPM9301 | Šika OndřejŠika Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 236993 | 60 CZK | |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 60 CZK |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 60 CZK |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 CZK |
RIC7900 | Mátl RadekMátl Radek | OB Říčany | 2035153 | 60 CZK | |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 60 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 60 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 CZK |
SLA7800 | Vágner MartinVágner Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075631 | 60 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 CZK |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 60 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 60 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | B | 331157 | 60 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 60 CZK |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 60 CZK |
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 60 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 60 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 60 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 60 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 60 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 60 CZK |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 60 CZK | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 60 CZK |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 60 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 60 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 60 CZK |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 60 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 60 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 60 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 60 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 CZK |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 60 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 60 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 60 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 60 CZK |
31D9900 | Bräuer DennisBräuer Dennis | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 9150799 | 60 CZK | |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 60 CZK |
SKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | SMS Team Kladno | 236502 | 60 CZK | |
SKL0401 | Štáfek OndřejŠtáfek Ondřej | SMS Team Kladno | C | 60 CZK | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 60 CZK |
KNC6200 | Hejna JiříHejna Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 899180 | 60 CZK | |
KNC8803 | Bitter AlešBitter Aleš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52264 | 60 CZK |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 CZK |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 60 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 60 CZK |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 60 CZK |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 60 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 60 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 60 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 CZK |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | R | 7003030 | 60 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 60 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 60 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 60 CZK |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 60 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 60 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 60 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 60 CZK |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 60 CZK |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 CZK | |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 60 CZK |
SOB9400 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 60 CZK | |
KUL6700 | Chrz PavelChrz Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | rent | 60 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 60 CZK |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 60 CZK |
RIC8000 | Michalička DavidMichalička David | OB Říčany | C | 7229483 | 60 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 60 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | 2073691 | 60 CZK | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 CZK |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 60 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 60 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 60 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 60 CZK |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 60 CZK |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 60 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 246900 | 60 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 CZK |