for class: D16A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 200 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 200 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 200 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 200 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 200 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 200 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 200 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 200 CZK |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 200 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 200 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 200 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 200 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 200 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 200 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 200 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 200 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 200 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 200 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 200 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 200 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 200 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 200 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 200 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 200 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 200 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 200 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 200 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 200 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 200 CZK |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 200 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 200 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 200 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 200 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 200 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 300 CZK |