for class: D21A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 170 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 170 CZK |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 170 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 170 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 170 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515071 | 170 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 CZK |
KAM9152 | Procházková AndreaProcházková Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 224884 | 170 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 170 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 170 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 170 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 170 CZK |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 170 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 170 CZK |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 170 CZK | |
82P9500 | Mazan AleksandraMazan Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650884 | 170 CZK | |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 170 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 170 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 170 CZK |
CHA9152 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 170 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403414 | 170 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8009755 | 170 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 170 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 170 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 CZK |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058530 | 170 CZK |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201331 | 170 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 170 CZK |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 170 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 170 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 170 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 170 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656622 | 170 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 170 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 170 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 170 CZK |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 170 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 170 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 170 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 CZK |
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201068 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 170 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 170 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 170 CZK |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 170 CZK |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 170 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 170 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 170 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 170 CZK |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 170 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 170 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 170 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 170 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 170 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 170 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 170 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 170 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2011864 | 170 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 170 CZK |
12A9650 | Gassner AnikaGassner Anika | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8290996 | 170 CZK | |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 170 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889305 | 170 CZK |
LCE9454 | Polishchuk MariyaPolishchuk Mariya | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889179 | 170 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | 170 CZK |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656515 | 170 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 255 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 255 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 255 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 255 CZK |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 255 CZK |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7210310 | 340 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 340 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 340 CZK |