for class: H16A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 170 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 436446 | 170 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8656648 | 170 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 170 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 170 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651737 | 170 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 170 CZK |
38P0300 | Bartos ZbigniewBartos Zbigniew | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200172 | 170 CZK | |
38P0301 | Ledzion PiotrLedzion Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887251 | 170 CZK | |
38P0302 | Nowak MichalNowak Michal | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8646295 | 170 CZK | |
38P0303 | Slomczynski IgnacySlomczynski Ignacy | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200167 | 170 CZK | |
82P0200 | Smyk BartoszSmyk Bartosz | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202025 | 170 CZK | |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | A | 9101105 | 170 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 170 CZK |
3WP0200 | Baczulis MiłoszBaczulis Miłosz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394473 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0201 | Biernat MichałBiernat Michał | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201344 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0202 | Grzegorczyk MateuszGrzegorczyk Mateusz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201337 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0203 | Kondys JakubKondys Jakub | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201334 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0300 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 8627923 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0400 | Czyński MiłoszCzyński Miłosz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201349 | 170 CZK | |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 170 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 170 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 170 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 170 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 170 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 170 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 170 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 170 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 170 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 170 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 170 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 170 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 170 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8636193 | 170 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 170 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 170 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 170 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 170 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 170 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 170 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 170 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 170 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 170 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 170 CZK |
1VP0200 | Grobelny AlexGrobelny Alex | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801121 | 170 CZK | |
1VP0300 | Paterek MikołajPaterek Mikołaj | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300458 | 170 CZK | |
66P7611 | Sztranek JanSztranek Jan | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1407621 | 170 CZK | |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042526 | 170 CZK |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 1401454 | 170 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 170 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 170 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 170 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 170 CZK |
57P0200 | Porzycz GrzegorzPorzycz Grzegorz | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656099 | 170 CZK | |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8656537 | 170 CZK |
57P0300 | Nowak GrzegorzNowak Grzegorz | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656096 | 170 CZK | |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | 170 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 170 CZK |
LPU0321 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656610 | 170 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 170 CZK |
CHC0305 | Łagoda FranciszekŁagoda Franciszek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 170 CZK | |
38P0304 | Kulesza IgorKulesza Igor | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887244 | 170 CZK | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 170 CZK |
88P0303 | Pachnik StanisławPachnik Stanisław | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1396724 | 170 CZK | |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 170 CZK | |
88P0800 | Sobiński AdrianSobiński Adrian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2099922 | 170 CZK | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053614 | 170 CZK | |
88P0301 | Jurczak SzymonJurczak Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076141 | 170 CZK | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 340 CZK |