for class: H18A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 150 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 150 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 150 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 150 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 150 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 150 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 150 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 150 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655466 | 150 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655467 | 150 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655413 | 150 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 150 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 150 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8655384 | 150 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 150 CZK |
PHK0007 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2059764 | 150 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 150 CZK |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 150 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 8656540 | 150 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656664 | 150 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 150 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 150 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 150 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 150 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 150 CZK |
VTA0001 | Vondruška JanVondruška Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 8659395 | 150 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 150 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 150 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 150 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 150 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 150 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 150 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8656615 | 150 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 150 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 150 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 150 CZK |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656505 | 150 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 150 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656619 | 150 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656613 | 150 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 8660501 | 150 CZK |
ZBM0003 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2045678 | 150 CZK |
ZBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2008502 | 150 CZK |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 150 CZK |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 150 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656745 | 150 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 150 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 150 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656507 | 150 CZK |
VCB0005 | Gottfried AdamGottfried Adam | OB České Budějovice | B | 426392 | 150 CZK |
CHC0003 | Czapliński JakubCzapliński Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645188 | 150 CZK |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645187 | 150 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 150 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 150 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 150 CZK |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | 681881 | 150 CZK | |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 150 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 150 CZK |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 2102871 | 150 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 150 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 200 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 200 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656629 | 200 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061788 | 200 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 200 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057577 | 200 CZK |