Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 80 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 9005230 | 80 CZK |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118485 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 140 CZK |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 100 CZK |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 100 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 100 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 100 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 100 CZK |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 100 CZK | |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 100 CZK |
VLI0856 | Feřtová AnežkaFeřtová Anežka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120065 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 100 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 100 CZK |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 100 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
RUM0451 | Nedvídková KatkaNedvídková Katka | ZOOB Rumburk | 336704 | 100 CZK | |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8656602 | 100 CZK |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 100 CZK |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 100 CZK |
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2126349 | 150 CZK |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2117401 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 425518 | 150 CZK | |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 150 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 150 CZK |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 150 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 150 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 150 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FYD0051 | Macháčková BarboraMacháčková Barbora | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49994 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 150 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 150 CZK |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 150 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 150 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 150 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 150 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 150 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 150 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 150 CZK |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 150 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 150 CZK |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 150 CZK |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2058530 | 150 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 150 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 150 CZK |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515136 | 150 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 150 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 150 CZK |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 150 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 150 CZK |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 150 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 150 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 150 CZK |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 150 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 150 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 150 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 150 CZK |
OSN8972 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 150 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 150 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 150 CZK |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 150 CZK |
SJC8356 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7778952 | 150 CZK |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 150 CZK | |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 150 CZK |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 150 CZK |
LPU8660 | Drahorádová LenkaDrahorádová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9254 | 150 CZK |
2AC8650 | Jirounková PetraJirounková Petra | Holky od vedle | 2134288 | 150 CZK | |
LPU8352 | Odvodyová ŠárkaOdvodyová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 150 CZK |
EKP9450 | Mikolášková KateřinaMikolášková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 150 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 150 CZK |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 150 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 150 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 225 CZK |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | 225 CZK |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 225 CZK |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 150 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 150 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 150 CZK |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 150 CZK |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VladimíraKutlvašrová Vladimíra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 150 CZK |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 4212 | 150 CZK |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 150 CZK |
KPY7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 416330 | 150 CZK | |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 150 CZK |
9EC7650 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | Příbram | 2092419 | 150 CZK | |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 150 CZK |
TUR8160 | Preclíková JanaPreclíková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682650 | 150 CZK |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 150 CZK |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 150 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 150 CZK |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 150 CZK |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 150 CZK |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 150 CZK |
LTU6452 | Paurová LenkaPaurová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2060203 | 150 CZK | |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 150 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 150 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 150 CZK |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 150 CZK |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 150 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 150 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 150 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 150 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 150 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 150 CZK |
OSN7550 | Marečková KateřinaMarečková Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 150 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 150 CZK |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7210304 | 225 CZK |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 150 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 150 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 150 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 150 CZK | |
48D6950 | Thomas SylviaThomas Sylvia | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 8060669 | 150 CZK | |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 150 CZK |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 150 CZK |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 150 CZK |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 150 CZK |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 150 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 150 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 150 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 150 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 150 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 150 CZK |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 150 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 150 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 150 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 150 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 150 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 150 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 150 CZK |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 150 CZK |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 150 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 150 CZK |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 150 CZK |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 150 CZK |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 150 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 150 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 150 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 CZK |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 150 CZK | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 150 CZK |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 150 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 150 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 150 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 150 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 150 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 150 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 150 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 150 CZK |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 150 CZK | |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 150 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 150 CZK |
71D6851 | Müller-Wenzke AstridMüller-Wenzke Astrid | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 300938 | 150 CZK | |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053545 | 150 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 150 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 150 CZK |
TJN6852 | Mašínová IvanaMašínová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 150 CZK | |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 225 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 150 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 150 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 150 CZK |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9908 | 150 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 150 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 150 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 150 CZK |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 150 CZK |
23P6250 | Drągowska MarzenaDrągowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 150 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 150 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 150 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 150 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 150 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 100 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 100 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 100 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 100 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 100 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 80 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 80 CZK |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 80 CZK |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 80 CZK |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124769 | 80 CZK |
88P0801 | Jończy MichałJończy Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053633 | 80 CZK | |
2HC1000 | Prox JanProx Jan | NNN Px | 2127588 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115006 | 100 CZK |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 100 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 100 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 100 CZK |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2133881 | 100 CZK | |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096129 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 100 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 100 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 100 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 100 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113075 | 100 CZK |
48D0700 | Fremder LinusFremder Linus | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 6416 | 100 CZK | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 100 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 100 CZK |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 100 CZK |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 100 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035718 | 150 CZK |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 150 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067316 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 100 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 2082919 | 100 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 995847 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 150 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 150 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 150 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 150 CZK |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 150 CZK | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053614 | 150 CZK | |
88P0800 | Sobiński AdrianSobiński Adrian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2099922 | 150 CZK | |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 150 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 150 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 150 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 150 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 150 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 225 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 225 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 150 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 150 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 150 CZK |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 150 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 150 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 150 CZK |
88P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053617 | 150 CZK | |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 150 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 7300192 | 150 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057577 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | 150 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | B | 7210404 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 150 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 150 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 150 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 150 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 150 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 150 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 150 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 150 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 150 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 150 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 150 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 150 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 150 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 150 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 150 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 150 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 150 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 CZK |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7677777 | 150 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 150 CZK |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 150 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 150 CZK |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 150 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 150 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 150 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 150 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 150 CZK |
DOB9200 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | C | 8010192 | 150 CZK |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 150 CZK | |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 150 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 150 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 150 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 150 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 150 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 150 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 8644492 | 150 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 150 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 150 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 150 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 150 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 150 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 150 CZK |
JHB8110 | Zdobinský PavelZdobinský Pavel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2106725 | 150 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121756 | 150 CZK |
88P9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8650822 | 150 CZK | |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 150 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 150 CZK |
33D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 8003139 | 150 CZK | |
NPA5601 | Prášil JanPrášil Jan | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9691 | 150 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 150 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 150 CZK |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 150 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303050 | 150 CZK |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 995859 | 150 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 150 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 150 CZK |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 150 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 150 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 150 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 150 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 150 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 150 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 150 CZK |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 150 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 150 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | 150 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 150 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 225 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 150 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 150 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 150 CZK |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 150 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 150 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 150 CZK |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027205 | 150 CZK |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 150 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 150 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 150 CZK | |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 150 CZK |
9EC0400 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | Příbram | 7204994 | 150 CZK | |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 150 CZK |
VLI7808 | Loos ArnoštLoos Arnošt | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8520 | 150 CZK | |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 150 CZK |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 150 CZK |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 150 CZK |
TUR8207 | Žídek KarelŽídek Karel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1413718 | 150 CZK |
NNN1001 | Ohnisko JanOhnisko Jan | Neregistrovaní | 7200333 | 150 CZK | |
6YC8701 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | 8663137 | 150 CZK | |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7702000 | 150 CZK |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 150 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 150 CZK |
3IX8300 | Zelenka MartinZelenka Martin | Zelenkovi | 150 CZK | ||
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 150 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 150 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 150 CZK |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 150 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 150 CZK |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 150 CZK | |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 150 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 150 CZK |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 150 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 150 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 150 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 150 CZK |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 150 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 150 CZK |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2116474 | 150 CZK | |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 150 CZK |
LPU8206 | Odvody ZdeněkOdvody Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 150 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 150 CZK |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115004 | 150 CZK |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | rent | 190 CZK | |
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1421297 | 150 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 150 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 150 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 150 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 150 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 150 CZK |
RUM7501 | Nedvídek MartinNedvídek Martin | ZOOB Rumburk | 301541 | 150 CZK | |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 150 CZK |
48D7700 | Fremder LarsFremder Lars | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 772105 | 150 CZK | |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 150 CZK |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 150 CZK |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411015 | 150 CZK | |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 150 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 150 CZK |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 150 CZK |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 150 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 150 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 225 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 225 CZK |
SMR7401 | Pucherna EduardPucherna Eduard | SNS Smržovka | C | 8074101 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN6901 | Touš JanTouš Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 7774 | 150 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 150 CZK |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 150 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 150 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 150 CZK |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 150 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 150 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 150 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 150 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 150 CZK | |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 150 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 150 CZK |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049537 | 150 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 150 CZK |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 150 CZK | |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 150 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 150 CZK |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 150 CZK |
9EC6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | Příbram | 2092439 | 150 CZK | |
3HZ6900 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Cibulák | 301602 | 150 CZK | |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 150 CZK |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 150 CZK |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 150 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 150 CZK |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 150 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 150 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 150 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 CZK |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 150 CZK | |
34C6400 | GROTE AndreasGROTE Andreas | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 7775577 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 150 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 150 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 150 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 150 CZK |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 150 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 150 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 150 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 150 CZK |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 150 CZK | |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 150 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8663162 | 150 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 150 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 150 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 150 CZK |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 150 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 150 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 150 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 150 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 150 CZK |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8287 | 150 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 150 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 150 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 150 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 150 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 150 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 CZK |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 150 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2095972 | 150 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 150 CZK |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 150 CZK |
48D5600 | Fremder DietmarFremder Dietmar | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 560127 | 150 CZK | |
88P5400 | Niemiec JanuszNiemiec Janusz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411018 | 150 CZK | |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 150 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 150 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 150 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 100 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 100 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 100 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 100 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 100 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 100 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 100 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 100 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 100 CZK |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 100 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 100 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 100 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 100 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 100 CZK |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 100 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 100 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 100 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 100 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 100 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 100 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 100 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 100 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 100 CZK |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 100 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 100 CZK |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 100 CZK |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 100 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 100 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 100 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 80 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 80 CZK |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206476 | 80 CZK |
TJNxxx1 | Janatová EsterJanatová Ester | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | rent | 120 CZK | |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 80 CZK |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 80 CZK |
8FX1750 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 80 CZK | |
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126397 | 80 CZK |
TAP1300 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115740 | 80 CZK |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | 80 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 120 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 80 CZK |
LPU1451 | Žemličková ViktorieŽemličková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9283 | 80 CZK |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 80 CZK | |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 80 CZK |
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 80 CZK | |
CHA1001 | Diener JannikDiener Jannik | OK Chrastava | 8159 | 80 CZK | |
LLI1300 | Gottstein JosefGottstein Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428281 | 80 CZK |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331655 | 80 CZK |
NNN1007 | Vondrová MichaelaVondrová Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 80 CZK |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 80 CZK |
NNN1009 | Moravcová LucieMoravcová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 100 CZK |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 100 CZK |
VLI7504 | Vraný JiříVraný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627112 | 100 CZK |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 09620 | 100 CZK |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 100 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 100 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 100 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 100 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 100 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 100 CZK |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 100 CZK | |
DOK5600 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 100 CZK |
DOK5751 | Synková MarcelaSynková Marcela | OK Doksy | C | 2053519 | 100 CZK |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 100 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 CZK |
DLT7301 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 100 CZK | |
DLT0401 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111711 | 100 CZK |
DLT7451 | Průšová HanaPrůšová Hana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 100 CZK | |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 100 CZK |
NNN1000 | Dostál MiroslavDostál Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 442871 | 100 CZK | |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 100 CZK |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 100 CZK |
BBM0500 | Voleský JakubVoleský Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 361998 | 100 CZK |
BBM6700 | Voleský KarelVoleský Karel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980376 | 100 CZK |
HCE0051 | Srnadová AnnaSrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | C | 2113504 | 100 CZK |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 140 CZK |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 140 CZK |
LPU8456 | Formánková ZuzanaFormánková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9266 | 100 CZK | |
NNN1003 | Drahorádová ŠtěpánkaDrahorádová Štěpánka | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
NNN1005 | Steibauerová HelenaSteibauerová Helena | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
92X8250 | Pešík AngelikaPešík Angelika | OB Jizerky | 830519 | 100 CZK | |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 100 CZK | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 100 CZK | |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 100 CZK |
6YC0402 | Švestka DominikŠvestka Dominik | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
PDY5800 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102781 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 150 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 150 CZK |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 150 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 150 CZK |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 150 CZK | |
NNN1002 | Drahorád CtiradDrahorád Ctirad | Neregistrovaní | 150 CZK | ||
NNN1004 | Hrobař PetrHrobař Petr | Neregistrovaní | 150 CZK | ||
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | 2120665 | 150 CZK | |
92X8301 | Pešík MarekPešík Marek | OB Jizerky | 830713 | 150 CZK | |
17Z7900 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 150 CZK | |
17Z8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 150 CZK | |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 150 CZK |
92X7600 | Keltner MarekKeltner Marek | OB Jizerky | 2120656 | 150 CZK | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 150 CZK |
74C8401 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | NER | 2103747 | 150 CZK | |
NNN1008 | Moravcová KateřinaMoravcová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 150 CZK | ||
6YC7301 | Švestka MartinŠvestka Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK | |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 150 CZK |