Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 CZK |
PGP0854 | Kalistová AlenaKalistová Alena | SK Praga | C | 7300173 | 60 CZK |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 CZK |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 CZK |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 CZK |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 60 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 CZK |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 CZK |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 60 CZK |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7208207 | 60 CZK |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 CZK |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 60 CZK | |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 CZK |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2053549 | 60 CZK |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 60 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 CZK |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 CZK |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 CZK |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 60 CZK |
NNN0471 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 2092404 | 60 CZK | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 60 CZK |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 60 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 60 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 CZK |
DKP0555 | Březinová KláraBřezinová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888251 | 60 CZK |
ADA0551 | Oujeská SimonaOujeská Simona | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 60 CZK |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 60 CZK |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | rent | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 CZK |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | B | 2087652 | 60 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 60 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 60 CZK |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 60 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 60 CZK |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 60 CZK |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 60 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 CZK |
7VX0350 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | StillAliveCZ | C | 2099498 | 60 CZK |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448934 | 60 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 60 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 60 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 60 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 60 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 60 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 60 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 60 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 90 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 100 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 100 CZK |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 100 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 100 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 100 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 CZK |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2073686 | 100 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 100 CZK |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232737 | 100 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 100 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2094474 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 100 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 100 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 100 CZK |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 100 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 100 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 100 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 CZK |
PGP8552 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 51806 | 100 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 100 CZK |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 100 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 CZK |
NNN8671 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 100 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 100 CZK |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 100 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 100 CZK |
RIC8654 | Michaličková VeronikaMichaličková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 7249819 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 100 CZK |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 100 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2103707 | 100 CZK |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 100 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 CZK |
5BX8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800223 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | 2085603 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 100 CZK |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 100 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 CZK |
TUR7850 | Mrázková JanaMrázková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8206 | 100 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 CZK |
DKP7351 | Mandová KateřinaMandová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 100 CZK | |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 100 CZK |
EKP7895 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102678 | 100 CZK |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 CZK | |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 CZK |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 100 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 CZK |
9YC6950 | Smolkova RomanaSmolkova Romana | x | 2099515 | 100 CZK | |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 150 CZK |
HCE7050 | Cenková GabrielaCenková Gabriela | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 190 CZK |
66C | Srbová LibušeSrbová Libuše | Amatéři | 361982 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 100 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 100 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 CZK |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 60 CZK | |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 60 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 CZK | |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031362 | 60 CZK |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 60 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 60 CZK |
DKP0809 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 60 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 CZK |
NNN0721 | Poslední ŠimonPoslední Šimon | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 60 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 60 CZK |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 60 CZK |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 CZK |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 60 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 CZK |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 CZK | |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 CZK |
FSP0801 | Jonáš AlexandrJonáš Alexandr | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 CZK |
FSP0705 | Nahi AdamNahi Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 CZK |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 60 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 60 CZK |
TAP0606 | Kourek VojtěchKourek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 60 CZK | |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 90 CZK |
HCE0602 | Cenek LukášCenek Lukáš | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 130 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428214 | 60 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 60 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207629 | 60 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 60 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 60 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 60 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 CZK |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 60 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 CZK |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 60 CZK |
EKP0400 | Izák DanielIzák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 336137 | 60 CZK | |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 CZK |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 CZK |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 CZK |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085589 | 60 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | 7204994 | 60 CZK | |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 CZK |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102795 | 60 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 CZK |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 CZK |
NNN0421 | Milanovský KryštofMilanovský Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2088204 | 60 CZK | |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 CZK |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
LME0300 | Gebauer JiříGebauer Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102699 | 60 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 CZK |
NNN0321 | Novák MatějNovák Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 2092352 | 60 CZK | |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 60 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2049648 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 60 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 60 CZK |
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 60 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 CZK |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 CZK |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 60 CZK |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 60 CZK |
DOR0205 | Hanák JakubHanák Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 8094 | 60 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 90 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 100 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 100 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 100 CZK |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 100 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 CZK |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 100 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2096270 | 100 CZK |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 100 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 100 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 100 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 100 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 190 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 CZK |
EZL9915 | Urbanec HugoUrbanec Hugo | PEV Zlín | 53454 | 100 CZK | |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 100 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 CZK |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 100 CZK |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 100 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 100 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 CZK |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 CZK |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 100 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 100 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 CZK |
8MX8800 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | Rafkarna Idea Cycling team | rent | 140 CZK | |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 CZK |
7VX6400 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | StillAliveCZ | 1413333 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 CZK |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 100 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 CZK |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 100 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 100 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 100 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 100 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 100 CZK |
RIC8000 | Michalička DavidMichalička David | OB Říčany | C | 7229483 | 150 CZK |
NNN7401 | Holub MichalHolub Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2800301 | 150 CZK | |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | A | 7207350 | 150 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 CZK |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 100 CZK | |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | 53443 | 100 CZK | |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 100 CZK |
15G7700 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | (GBR) DRONGO | 41365 | 100 CZK | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 100 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 CZK |
5BX7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 53459 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 CZK |
PDY8000 | Plachý JaroslavPlachý Jaroslav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102778 | 100 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 100 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 CZK |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | 2104704 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 CZK |
MFP7300 | Glasnák VladimírGlasnák Vladimír | Matfyz Praha | C | 247339 | 100 CZK |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 100 CZK | |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 100 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 CZK | |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
PGP7105 | Kalista JiříKalista Jiří | SK Praga | C | rent | 140 CZK |
EZL7010 | Urbanec VítUrbanec Vít | PEV Zlín | C | 886270 | 100 CZK |
KAM7106 | Renda MiroslavRenda Miroslav | OK Kamenice | C | 2088707 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
NNN6521 | Milanovský ZbyšekMilanovský Zbyšek | Neregistrovaní | 2088180 | 100 CZK | |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 100 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 CZK |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 100 CZK | |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 100 CZK |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 150 CZK | |
66C5900 | Srb MartinSrb Martin | Amatéři | 361908 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 CZK |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 255567 | 60 CZK | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 CZK |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 140 CZK | |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 100 CZK | |
DKP0652 | Mandová MagdalenaMandová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086454 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 100 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | rent | 140 CZK |
NNN0071 | Nováková KláraNováková Klára | Neregistrovaní | 1007534 | 100 CZK | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 100 CZK |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | 2049633 | 100 CZK | |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 100 CZK |
DKP7851 | Vojtíková DanielaVojtíková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413335 | 100 CZK |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | 9504 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 CZK |
KNC0078 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 100 CZK | |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 100 CZK | |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6601 | Zimmer JiříZimmer Jiří | OB SK Zvole | C | 428232 | 100 CZK |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 CZK |
5BX8450 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | Čepíci | rent | 140 CZK | |
9JC8500 | Josl JanJosl Jan | neregistrovaní - Všenory | rent | 140 CZK | |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | 2092419 | 100 CZK | |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 100 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 100 CZK |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 100 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 CZK |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 100 CZK |
SLP9951 | Svátková AnnaSvátková Anna | OOB Slavia Praha | B | 436435 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 CZK |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 CZK |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 100 CZK |
NNN0021 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | Neregistrovaní | 7202868 | 100 CZK | |
NNN8721 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 CZK | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 CZK |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 100 CZK |
NNN0083 | Kratochvílová SilvieKratochvílová Silvie | Neregistrovaní | 09597 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 100 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 100 CZK | |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
1LC7750 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | Klub Miki | rent | 100 CZK | |
15G1250 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | (GBR) DRONGO | 203398 | 60 CZK | |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 CZK | ||
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 60 CZK |
EKP1305 | Vít DamienVít Damien | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 60 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 CZK |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 CZK |
DKL0550 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 CZK |
NNN0971 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Neregistrovaní | 2092355 | 60 CZK | |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 CZK |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 CZK |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KNC0009 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420401 | 60 CZK | |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 CZK |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 CZK |
FSP0951 | Soljaková SáraSoljaková Sára | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 CZK |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2050956 | 60 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 CZK |
5BX7801 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | rent | 100 CZK | |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 60 CZK |
RIC1111 | Morkus MatějMorkus Matěj | OB Říčany | rent | 100 CZK | |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 CZK | |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 60 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 CZK |
3YC | Bartáková AlžbětaBartáková Alžběta | Fenri Řevnice | 2092396 | 60 CZK | |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 CZK |
NNN0081 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 51286 | 60 CZK | |
NNN0082 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086461 | 60 CZK | |
NNN1100 | Mrázek VáclavMrázek Václav | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK |