Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 CZK |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 60 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 60 CZK |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2090864 | 60 CZK |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 60 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 60 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1051 | Svobodová NelaSvobodová Nela | SKOB Slaný | C | 995793 | 60 CZK |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 60 CZK |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 60 CZK |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 60 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 60 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 60 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 60 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 CZK |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 60 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 60 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 CZK |
ROU0877 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 60 CZK |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 60 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2099495 | 60 CZK |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 60 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202578 | 60 CZK |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 60 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 434803 | 60 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 60 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 60 CZK |
KNC0751 | Ludvíková NatálieLudvíková Natálie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 CZK |
2UZ0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bestici | 2111742 | 60 CZK | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 60 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 60 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 60 CZK |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 CZK |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127896 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044895 | 60 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | 60 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 60 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 CZK |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 60 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 60 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 CZK |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 60 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 CZK |
KNC0555 | Ludvíková AliceLudvíková Alice | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51400 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 60 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 60 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 60 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | B | 53611 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103705 | 100 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 100 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 100 CZK |
KAS0251 | Kurendová KarolínaKurendová Karolína | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51384 | 100 CZK |
KAS0351 | Bujná NatalieBujná Natalie | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51383 | 100 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 100 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 100 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 CZK |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 100 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2125333 | 100 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 100 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 2084936 | 100 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 100 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 100 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 100 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 100 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 2092423 | 100 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 100 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 100 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 100 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 100 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 100 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 100 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | B | 7207774 | 100 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | B | 1600872 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 100 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 100 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 100 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 100 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 100 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 100 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 100 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 100 CZK |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 100 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 100 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 100 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 100 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 100 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 100 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 100 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 100 CZK |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 100 CZK |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 100 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 100 CZK |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 100 CZK |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 100 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 100 CZK |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 100 CZK |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 100 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 100 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 100 CZK |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 CZK |
TJP8950 | Kalošová TerKaKalošová TerKa | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 981824 | 100 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 100 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 CZK |
ROU9151 | Pokorná MarcelaPokorná Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 100 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 CZK |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 100 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 100 CZK |
SJC8450 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482121 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES8651 | Šlajchrtová TerezkaŠlajchrtová Terezka | OK Rakovník | C | 301662 | 100 CZK |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 2053563 | 100 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 CZK |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 100 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 CZK |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 CZK |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 100 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 100 CZK |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 100 CZK |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 100 CZK |
KNC7800 | Ludvíková KatarinaLudvíková Katarina | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224867 | 100 CZK | |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 100 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 100 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 CZK |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 CZK | |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 CZK |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 100 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 100 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 100 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 100 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 CZK |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 100 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 100 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 100 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 100 CZK |
TAP6951 | Smolková RomanaSmolková Romana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2099515 | 100 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 CZK |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 100 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 100 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 CZK |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 100 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
SOB7152 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | SOBSA | C | 2113485 | 100 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 CZK |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 60 CZK |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 CZK |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 CZK |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 CZK |
DLP0800 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 CZK |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 CZK |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 60 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
ROU08XX | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 60 CZK |
DLP0904 | Válek MaximiliánVálek Maximilián | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 60 CZK |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 CZK |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 60 CZK |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 CZK |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 60 CZK |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 60 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 60 CZK |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 CZK |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 CZK |
ROU10xx | Bazinek RichardBazinek Richard | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 232246 | 60 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 60 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 60 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 60 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 60 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 60 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 60 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 CZK |
JES0604 | Šafařík JosefŠafařík Josef | OK Rakovník | C | 8808 | 60 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 60 CZK |
DKL0601 | Špánek VojtěchŠpánek Vojtěch | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 60 CZK |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 CZK |
2UZ0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Bestici | 224868 | 60 CZK | |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 CZK |
DKP0608 | Rippl MatoušRippl Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
JES0600 | Urbanec VáclavUrbanec Václav | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 60 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 60 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 60 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 60 CZK |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
JES0601 | Berki LuciánBerki Lucián | OK Rakovník | C | rent | 130 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 CZK |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 CZK |
KAS0501 | Kurenda KarelKurenda Karel | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51385 | 60 CZK |
KAS0502 | Karvánek MatějKarvánek Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 1420740 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 60 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 CZK |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 60 CZK |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 60 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085606 | 60 CZK |
PGP0409 | Štark MatějŠtark Matěj | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 60 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 60 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 60 CZK |
LME0402 | Duchoslav RadekDuchoslav Radek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2115737 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 60 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 60 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 100 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 100 CZK |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 1420812 | 100 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 100 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 100 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 100 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 100 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 100 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 100 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 100 CZK |
PGP0310 | Solár VojtěchSolár Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 100 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 100 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | 100 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 100 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 100 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 100 CZK |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 100 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | 100 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 100 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 CZK |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 CZK |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 100 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 100 CZK |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 100 CZK |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 100 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 100 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | B | 2096270 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 100 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 100 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 100 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 100 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 100 CZK |
NNN8006 | Husnaj JanHusnaj Jan | Neregistrovaní | 8976346 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 100 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 100 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 100 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 CZK |
JES8500 | Šlajchrt MartinŠlajchrt Martin | OK Rakovník | C | 410780 | 100 CZK |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 100 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 100 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 100 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 100 CZK |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 100 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 100 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 100 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 100 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 100 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 100 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 100 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 100 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 100 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 100 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 100 CZK |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 100 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 CZK |
DKP8801 | Urbánek JanUrbánek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125336 | 100 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 100 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208219 | 100 CZK |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 100 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 100 CZK |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 100 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 100 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 100 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 100 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8655423 | 100 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 CZK |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 100 CZK |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 100 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 100 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 100 CZK |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 100 CZK |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 100 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 100 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 CZK |
3BZ8600 | Samek DávidSamek Dávid | Neregistrovaní - MNK | rent | 140 CZK | |
PGP7406 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 100 CZK |
DKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 7209656 | 100 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 CZK |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 CZK |
ROU86XX | Starý TomášStarý Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 140 CZK | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 100 CZK |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 CZK |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 100 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 100 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 100 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 100 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 100 CZK |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051945 | 100 CZK | |
NNN8001 | Votruba OndřejVotruba Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 CZK |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 100 CZK |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 100 CZK |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 100 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SMR7401 | Pucherna EduardPucherna Eduard | SNS Smržovka | C | 8074101 | 100 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 100 CZK |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 100 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 CZK |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 100 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 CZK |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 CZK |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 100 CZK |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 8631586 | 100 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 100 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2116190 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 100 CZK |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 100 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 100 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 CZK |
LCV7000 | Kozelka JanKozelka Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301526 | 100 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 100 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 CZK |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 100 CZK | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 100 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 100 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 100 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 CZK |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 60 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 CZK |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 CZK |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 CZK |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 CZK |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 60 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 CZK |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | rent | 100 CZK | |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 CZK |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 60 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 CZK |
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 60 CZK |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 60 CZK |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 60 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 CZK |
KNC0800 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 CZK | |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | C | rent | 100 CZK |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | rent | 100 CZK | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 CZK |
NNN8002 | Kekule TomášKekule Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 60 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 CZK |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 CZK | |
DKL0902 | Krupička ZbyněkKrupička Zbyněk | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 100 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 CZK |
LME1062 | Duchoslavová LucieDuchoslavová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117410 | 60 CZK |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 60 CZK |
TJN1100 | Berka OndřejBerka Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8252 | 60 CZK |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 CZK |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 60 CZK |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 60 CZK |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 60 CZK |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 60 CZK |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 60 CZK |
2AC8650 | Mrázková PetraMrázková Petra | Holky od vedle | rent | 100 CZK | |
99Z6300 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | Lísteček | 2129195 | 60 CZK | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 60 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 CZK |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 60 CZK | |
NNN8004 | Jakubcová KamilaJakubcová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
NNN8005 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 60 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 60 CZK |
2YC8650 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | Neregistr - Horák | rent | 100 CZK | |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | 2115078 | 60 CZK | |
NNN8013 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | rent | 100 CZK | |
ROU91LL | Ra LucaRa Luca | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 CZK |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 100 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 100 CZK |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
NNN8003 | Šimmer DanielŠimmer Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 8119 | 100 CZK | |
TJN5605 | Táborský OndřejTáborský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8250 | 100 CZK |
TJN7350 | Berková KvětaBerková Květa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232629 | 100 CZK |
NNN8007 | Kucharik MichalKucharik Michal | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
NNN8009 | Breth MartinBreth Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
NNN8010 | Paurová LenkaPaurová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2060203 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 100 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 CZK |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 CZK |
ROU8199 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 140 CZK | |
NNN8011 | Bublík MartinBublík Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
NNN8012 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK |