Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 60 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 CZK |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 CZK |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 CZK |
8NC1050 | Vatěrová AmálieVatěrová Amálie | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 60 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 60 CZK |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 CZK |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 60 CZK |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 CZK |
2PZ1050 | Tumová DominikaTumová Dominika | Lipno team | 2115716 | 60 CZK | |
2PZ1051 | Tumová SimonaTumová Simona | Lipno team | 2111815 | 60 CZK | |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 60 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 CZK |
KNC0901 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420401 | 60 CZK | |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 CZK |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 CZK |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 60 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 60 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 60 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 60 CZK |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 60 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 CZK |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 60 CZK |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 60 CZK |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 CZK |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 60 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 60 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 60 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 CZK |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 CZK |
BOR0957 | Čupcová ViktorieČupcová Viktorie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4420 | 60 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 60 CZK |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 60 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 60 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 60 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 CZK |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 60 CZK |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 60 CZK |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 CZK |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 60 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 60 CZK |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 224915 | 60 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 60 CZK |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 60 CZK |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 60 CZK |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 60 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2099495 | 60 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 60 CZK |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 60 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 60 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 CZK |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 60 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 60 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 60 CZK |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 60 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 60 CZK |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 60 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 60 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 60 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 60 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 60 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 60 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | 60 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | 60 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 60 CZK |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 60 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 60 CZK |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 60 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 CZK |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 60 CZK |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 CZK |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 60 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 CZK |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 60 CZK |
TAP0753 | Dědková BrigitaDědková Brigita | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 CZK |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 60 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 CZK |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 60 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 60 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 CZK |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 60 CZK |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 60 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2051504 | 60 CZK |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 60 CZK |
8XC0450 | Šodorová KatarínaŠodorová Katarína | NER- Neregistrovani | rent | 100 CZK | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 90 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 CZK |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 100 CZK |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 100 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 100 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 CZK |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 100 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 100 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 100 CZK |
DOR0252 | Konopásková MartinaKonopásková Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104693 | 100 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 100 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 2084936 | 100 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 100 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 100 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 100 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 CZK |
HCE0051 | Strnadová AnnaStrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | C | 2113504 | 100 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 100 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 100 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 CZK |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 100 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 100 CZK |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134292 | 100 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 100 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 100 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 100 CZK |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 100 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 100 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 100 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 100 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 8660456 | 100 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 100 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 100 CZK |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 100 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 100 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 CZK |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 100 CZK |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 100 CZK | |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 CZK | |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 100 CZK |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 100 CZK |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 100 CZK |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 100 CZK |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 100 CZK |
79X8350 | Sajdlová JanaSajdlová Jana | Žižkovský tygři | rent | 140 CZK | |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 CZK |
EKP9450 | Mikolášková KateřinaMikolášková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 100 CZK |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 100 CZK |
ROZ9553 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 1420234 | 100 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 150 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 100 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 100 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 100 CZK |
BZP8650 | Privoznikova PavlaPrivoznikova Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 100 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 100 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 CZK |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 7208079 | 100 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 100 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 100 CZK |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 100 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 CZK |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 100 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 100 CZK |
CEP8250 | Pařízková IvanaPařízková Ivana | Čepíci | C | rent | 140 CZK |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 100 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 100 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 CZK |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 100 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 CZK |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 100 CZK | |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 CZK |
4KC7950 | Vrbová KateřinaVrbová Kateřina | Lyčkárna | rent | 140 CZK | |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 CZK |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 100 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 100 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 100 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 100 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 CZK |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 100 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 100 CZK |
2PZ7550 | Tumová PavlaTumová Pavla | Lipno team | 2115712 | 100 CZK | |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 CZK |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080825 | 100 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 CZK |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 CZK |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 100 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 CZK |
LCE8252 | Hanslianová BarboraHanslianová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 100 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 CZK |
SLP7963 | Kučerová LenkaKučerová Lenka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51286 | 100 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 CZK |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 CZK |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | rent | 140 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 150 CZK |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | 51278 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 100 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 CZK |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 100 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 CZK |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 100 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 100 CZK | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 100 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 100 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 CZK | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 100 CZK |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 100 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 CZK |
8XC7350 | Šodorová MagdaŠodorová Magda | NER- Neregistrovani | 682660 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 100 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 CZK |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 100 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 100 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 CZK |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 100 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 60 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 60 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 60 CZK |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 60 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 60 CZK |
8CC0900 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | Nereg - Etryšáci | 2126245 | 60 CZK | |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 60 CZK |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 CZK |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 60 CZK | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 60 CZK | |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 CZK |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 CZK |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 60 CZK |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 60 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 60 CZK |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 60 CZK |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 CZK |
8NC0900 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | neregistrovaní DM | 51628 | 60 CZK | |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 60 CZK |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 60 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 60 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 60 CZK |
ROU10xx | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 60 CZK | |
6KC1001 | Krátký JakubKrátký Jakub | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | 2127588 | 60 CZK | |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | 4298 | 60 CZK | |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 60 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 60 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 60 CZK |
4KC0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Lyčkárna | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 60 CZK |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 60 CZK |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 60 CZK |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 CZK |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 60 CZK |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031362 | 60 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 60 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 60 CZK |
2PZ0800 | Tuma JonášTuma Jonáš | Lipno team | 2115710 | 60 CZK | |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 60 CZK |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 60 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 60 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 60 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 60 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 CZK |
1WC0900 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | Rychlí šneci | rent | 100 CZK | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 60 CZK |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 60 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 60 CZK |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 60 CZK |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP0910 | Dědek KamilDědek Kamil | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZVO0901 | Hlaváček KarelHlaváček Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116191 | 90 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 90 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 60 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 CZK |
1EC-000 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | Outdoor PRG | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 60 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 CZK |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 60 CZK |
DKP0608 | Rippl MatoušRippl Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127579 | 60 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 60 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 CZK |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 60 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 60 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 60 CZK |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 60 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 60 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 60 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 60 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 60 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 60 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2125355 | 60 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 60 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 60 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 60 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2104691 | 60 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2102674 | 60 CZK |
ROU071x | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 60 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 60 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 CZK |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 60 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092382 | 60 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 CZK |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 CZK |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 CZK |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 60 CZK |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0701 | Hlaváček JanHlaváček Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116187 | 90 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 130 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 90 CZK |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | rent | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0502 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 301533 | 60 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 60 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 60 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 60 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 CZK |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 CZK |
1EC-001 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | Outdoor PRG | rent | 100 CZK | |
1EC0500 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | Outdoor PRG | rent | 100 CZK | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 CZK |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 60 CZK |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 60 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 60 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 60 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | B | 443072 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106879 | 60 CZK |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 60 CZK |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 60 CZK |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 60 CZK |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 60 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 60 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 60 CZK |
ROU05xx | Hejcman JanHejcman Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 60 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 60 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 60 CZK |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 CZK |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 90 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 2045308 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 100 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 100 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 100 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 CZK |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 100 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 100 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 CZK |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 100 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 CZK |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 100 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8660917 | 100 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 100 CZK |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 100 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 100 CZK |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 100 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 100 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 100 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 100 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 100 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 100 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 100 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 100 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 100 CZK |
DKP8801 | Urbánek JanUrbánek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125336 | 100 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 CZK |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | B | 232739 | 100 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 100 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 100 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 100 CZK |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 100 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 100 CZK |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 CZK |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 100 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 100 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8662741 | 100 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 100 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 100 CZK |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 100 CZK |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 100 CZK | |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 100 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438604 | 100 CZK | |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 100 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 100 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 100 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 100 CZK |
79X8500 | Kálal TomášKálal Tomáš | Žižkovský tygři | 2095978 | 100 CZK | |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 100 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 8185818 | 100 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 100 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 100 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 100 CZK |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 150 CZK | |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 100 CZK |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 100 CZK |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 100 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 100 CZK | |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 100 CZK |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 CZK |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 100 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 CZK |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 100 CZK |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 100 CZK |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 100 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 100 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 CZK |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 100 CZK |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 8637586 | 100 CZK | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 100 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 100 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 100 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 100 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 CZK |
6KC7300 | Čejka TomášČejka Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 207820 | 100 CZK | |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 100 CZK |
DKP8002 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 100 CZK |
1EC7400 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | Outdoor PRG | rent | 140 CZK | |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 CZK |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 100 CZK |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 100 CZK |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 100 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 CZK |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 100 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 100 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 100 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 100 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 100 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 100 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 100 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 CZK |
5IZ7500 | Hruska TomasHruska Tomas | Hruska | rent | 140 CZK | |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 100 CZK | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 CZK |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 100 CZK |
2PZ7400 | Tuma PavelTuma Pavel | Lipno team | 2111760 | 100 CZK | |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 CZK |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 CZK |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 100 CZK |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 100 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 CZK |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 100 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 100 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 CZK |
4WX7800 | Michálek JosefMichálek Josef | DREAM TEAM JENEČ | 682627 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 CZK |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 100 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 CZK |
RIC7404 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 1401481 | 100 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 100 CZK |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 100 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 100 CZK |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 150 CZK | |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 150 CZK |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 CZK |
1EC6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | Outdoor PRG | 2133888 | 100 CZK | |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 100 CZK | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 100 CZK |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 100 CZK |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 100 CZK |
8CC7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | Nereg - Etryšáci | 2133884 | 100 CZK | |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 100 CZK |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 100 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 100 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 100 CZK |
8NC6400 | Chvojka ZbyšekChvojka Zbyšek | neregistrovaní DM | 2800314 | 100 CZK | |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 100 CZK |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 100 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 CZK |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 100 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 100 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 100 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 100 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 100 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 150 CZK |
PVP7003 | Eisner LeoEisner Leo | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51578 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 CZK |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 CZK | |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 CZK |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 100 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 60 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 60 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 CZK |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 CZK |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 CZK |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 CZK |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 60 CZK |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 60 CZK |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 CZK |
CEP1200 | Pařízek AntonínPařízek Antonín | Čepíci | C | rent | 100 CZK |
CEP1400 | Pařízek FrantišekPařízek František | Čepíci | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 60 CZK |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 CZK |
6KC1050 | Čejková KateřinaČejková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
8FX1750 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | TJ Kobylisy | rent | 100 CZK | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 CZK |
6KC1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 CZK |
CEP1302 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | C | 2801043 | 60 CZK |
CEP1500 | Černý VítČerný Vít | Čepíci | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 CZK |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 60 CZK | |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 60 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 60 CZK |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 60 CZK |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 60 CZK |
8NC1250 | Čupcová ValerieČupcová Valerie | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK | |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 60 CZK |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 60 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 CZK |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 CZK | |
8NC1200 | Janda VítJanda Vít | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 CZK |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 60 CZK | |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2131198 | 60 CZK | |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 60 CZK |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 60 CZK | |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | 60 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 CZK |
ROU12xx | Hejcmanová AmálkaHejcmanová Amálka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
8NC1150 | Kratochvílová EllenKratochvílová Ellen | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK | |
8NC1550 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK | |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 CZK |
6KC1300 | Krátký FilipKrátký Filip | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 60 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 07953 | 60 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 CZK |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 60 CZK | |
LCE1551 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 CZK |
SLP1050 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2102856 | 60 CZK |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 60 CZK |
TAP7951 | Dědková JanaDědková Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 CZK |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 60 CZK |
ZVO7402 | Hlaváček MichalHlaváček Michal | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116194 | 60 CZK |
PVP1050 | Eisner FloraEisner Flora | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1470161 | 60 CZK |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 CZK | |
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 60 CZK |
PVP1200 | Eisner MatiasEisner Matias | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8251819 | 60 CZK |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 CZK |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 60 CZK | |
8NC0700 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 100 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 CZK |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 100 CZK |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 100 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 100 CZK |
SOB9300 | Setnička KarelSetnička Karel | SOBSA | C | 53018 | 100 CZK |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 100 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 CZK |
SOB2200 | Veselý VašekVeselý Vašek | SOBSA | 53077 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2201 | Kolenčík VojtěchKolenčík Vojtěch | SOBSA | 53079 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2202 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | SOBSA | 232187 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2203 | Henzl DavidHenzl David | SOBSA | 53042 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2204 | Štefek MilanŠtefek Milan | SOBSA | 53058 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2205 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOBSA | 53078 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6800 | Plánička JiříPlánička Jiří | SOBSA | C | 53024 | 100 CZK |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 100 CZK |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 2125312 | 100 CZK |
SOB5901 | Henzl JaroslavHenzl Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 53045 | 100 CZK |
SOB9400 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 53072 | 100 CZK |
SOB0400 | Němec MarekNěmec Marek | SOBSA | C | 2125316 | 100 CZK |
SOB2206 | Veselý MirekVeselý Mirek | SOBSA | 53059 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2207 | Šlitr MilanŠlitr Milan | SOBSA | 53056 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2208 | Suchánek JanSuchánek Jan | SOBSA | 307327 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2209 | Suchánek OndřejSuchánek Ondřej | SOBSA | 307333 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2210 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SOBSA | 2134254 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2211 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SOBSA | 7300279 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB2213 | Honajzer KarelHonajzer Karel | SOBSA | 53047 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2250 | Drahoňovská LucieDrahoňovská Lucie | SOBSA | 53049 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2251 | Suchánková MarieSuchánková Marie | SOBSA | 53051 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2214 | Havlíček MatějHavlíček Matěj | SOBSA | 53055 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2215 | Kuba TomášKuba Tomáš | SOBSA | 53075 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB2212 | Setnička JaroslavSetnička Jaroslav | SOBSA | 53046 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2252 | Drahoňovská BarboraDrahoňovská Barbora | SOBSA | 53040 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2253 | Ransdorfová HedvikaRansdorfová Hedvika | SOBSA | 53043 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2216 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | SOBSA | 53044 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2254 | Biskupcová MarcelaBiskupcová Marcela | SOBSA | 53050 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2255 | Suchánková MarkétaSuchánková Markéta | SOBSA | 53053 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2217 | Biskup MilanBiskup Milan | SOBSA | 53057 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2218 | Gřešek MilanGřešek Milan | SOBSA | 53071 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2219 | Biskup ŠtěpánBiskup Štěpán | SOBSA | 53074 | 60 CZK | |
SOB2220 | Cimbulka VáclavCimbulka Václav | SOBSA | 53076 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 CZK |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 60 CZK |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 CZK |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 CZK |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 CZK |
8NC7950 | Vatěrová HanaVatěrová Hana | neregistrovaní DM | 60 CZK | ||
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 CZK |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 60 CZK |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 60 CZK |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 60 CZK |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 60 CZK |
8NC7600 | Vrátil PavelVrátil Pavel | neregistrovaní DM | 60 CZK | ||
8NC7400 | Kvíčera VladimírKvíčera Vladimír | neregistrovaní DM | 60 CZK | ||
8NC8350 | Čupcová HanaČupcová Hana | neregistrovaní DM | 60 CZK | ||
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 60 CZK |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 100 CZK |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 60 CZK |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 60 CZK |
KNC0400 | Dobešová MarieDobešová Marie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438614 | 60 CZK | |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 CZK | |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | rent | 100 CZK | |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | rent | 100 CZK | |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 60 CZK |
ROU835x | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
ROU83xx | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 CZK |
8NC8000 | Kratochvíl VáclavKratochvíl Václav | neregistrovaní DM | 60 CZK | ||
5IZ0300 | Hruska FilipHruska Filip | Hruska | rent | 100 CZK | |
5IZ0850 | Hruskova MartinaHruskova Martina | Hruska | rent | 100 CZK | |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 60 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 CZK |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 60 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 60 CZK |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 60 CZK | |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 60 CZK | ||
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 60 CZK | ||
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 60 CZK |
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TAP7600 | Dědek VojtěchDědek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 60 CZK |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 60 CZK |
3BX8350 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | ČaČua | 2120649 | 60 CZK | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 CZK |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 60 CZK |
DOR0510 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2113413 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 100 CZK |
5UC5500 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 100 CZK | |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 CZK |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 CZK |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | rent | 140 CZK | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 CZK | |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 100 CZK | |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 100 CZK | |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 CZK |
6KC8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 100 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 100 CZK |
8NC9150 | Zmatlová AnnaZmatlová Anna | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
8NC7800 | Čupec DanielČupec Daniel | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 100 CZK |
28Z7350 | Petrakova BarboraPetrakova Barbora | Neregistrovaná | rent | 140 CZK | |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 100 CZK | |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075608 | 100 CZK |
8NC9250 | Badie NatalieBadie Natalie | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
8NC9800 | Malimánek TomášMalimánek Tomáš | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
8NC9600 | Severin SvatoplukSeverin Svatopluk | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 100 CZK | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 100 CZK | |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 CZK |
8NC7200 | Krútek PetrKrútek Petr | neregistrovaní DM | rent | 140 CZK | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 CZK |
1WC7400 | Sotona MartinSotona Martin | Rychlí šneci | rent | 140 CZK | |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | 2129229 | 100 CZK | |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 CZK |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 100 CZK |
79X8600 | Kálalová TerezaKálalová Tereza | Žižkovský tygři | 2095963 | 100 CZK | |
5VX7950 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | Neregistrovaní-Kuk. | 2124773 | 100 CZK | |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | rent | 140 CZK | |
SLP0100 | Tesař JakubTesař Jakub | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2099489 | 100 CZK |
SLP9951 | Svátková AnnaSvátková Anna | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 436435 | 100 CZK |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 150 CZK |
8NC6550 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | neregistrovaní DM | 682647 | 150 CZK | |
ODV7601 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52893 | 150 CZK | |
ODV7600 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2126373 | 150 CZK | |
8NC8001 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | neregistrovaní DM | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 100 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 CZK |
SOB2256 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SOBSA | 7207874 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2257 | Ginger Strnadlová PavlaGinger Strnadlová Pavla | SOBSA | 53070 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7250 | Pláničková LibušePláničková Libuše | SOBSA | C | 53023 | 100 CZK |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 100 CZK |
SOB2258 | Roznětinská MarkétaRoznětinská Markéta | SOBSA | 53054 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2259 | Roznětinská BarboraRoznětinská Barbora | SOBSA | 53041 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2260 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | 4183 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2261 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SOBSA | 438628 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2262 | Benešová KristinaBenešová Kristina | SOBSA | 53048 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2263 | Ficová MarieFicová Marie | SOBSA | 53052 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2264 | Ransdorfová ŠárkaRansdorfová Šárka | SOBSA | 53073 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2265 | Šlitrová ZdeňkaŠlitrová Zdeňka | SOBSA | 53080 | 100 CZK | |
SOB2266 | Nežádalová LenkaNežádalová Lenka | SOBSA | 53081 | 100 CZK |