Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: D21L

Date:
2013/04/07
Place:
Praha-Klánovice, Masarykova ZŠ Slavětínská 200
Organiser:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D21L 5.50 km, 24 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(59)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP7960 Koppová Ingrid OOB Slavia Praha C 52166 90 CZK
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 53443 90 CZK
ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika Magnus Orienteering R 920685 90 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51798 90 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 90 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 416287 90 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 90 CZK
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 90 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 90 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 90 CZK
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7945000 90 CZK
SLP7051 Škáchová Petra OOB Slavia Praha C 434803 90 CZK
TAP9055 Jiříková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 416004 90 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 981842 90 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 51862 90 CZK
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 90 CZK
PGP8852 Smolková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 90 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 887632 90 CZK
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 7248 90 CZK
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 90 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga B 515453 90 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha B 887935 90 CZK
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 90 CZK
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000361968 90 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515409 90 CZK
PGP9255 Westin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 90 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 90 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 90 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7003036 90 CZK
DKL8450 Cabrnochová Eva KOB Kladno C 515029 90 CZK
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 90 CZK
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 90 CZK
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 90 CZK
KSU8494 Havlíčková Markéta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886266 90 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 90 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 90 CZK
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 90 CZK
PGP8556 Spurná Martina SK Praga E 995832 90 CZK
TAP7552 Siegerová Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 51850 90 CZK
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887612 90 CZK
KAM6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Kamenice C 49155 90 CZK
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 90 CZK
KAM9157 Rusá Šárka OK Kamenice C 331162 90 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 90 CZK
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice A 428250 90 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice A 53599 90 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 90 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 90 CZK
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga C 53007 90 CZK
LPU9051 Bolechová Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0000051104 90 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 90 CZK
VSP7151 Kilarská Marcela USK Praha C 1398972 90 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 90 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 51627 90 CZK
DKP8859 Krausová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51787 90 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 51713 90 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887919 90 CZK
CTB7959 Králová Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 52139 90 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 49639 130 CZK