Event entries: Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati

Date:
2013/06/09
Place:
Budislav (letní tábor PČR)
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.10 km, 7 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 CZK
PZR Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 53152 40 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 CZK
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 CZK
1.60 km, 5 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 40 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 CZK
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 124 40 CZK
3.10 km, 7 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 1398986 40 CZK
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 CZK
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 52608 40 CZK
PZR0151 Lédlová Natálie UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 CZK
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 40 CZK
3.50 km, 9 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 40 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 CZK
5.00 km, 12 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 70 CZK
CET9751 Gažiová Kristýna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035708 70 CZK
CET9851 Gažiová Romana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361922 70 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 CZK
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 CZK
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 70 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 70 CZK
5.60 km, 14 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 70 CZK
7.60 km, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 70 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 CZK
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 70 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 70 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49820 70 CZK
LPU8359 Škodová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2025334 70 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 70 CZK
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 CZK
PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna SK Praga R 995881 70 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 CZK
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200367 70 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 70 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 70 CZK
4.90 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 CZK
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 70 CZK
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 CZK
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 70 CZK
73C7650 Loskotová Daniela xxx 2056292 70 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 70 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 CZK
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442890 70 CZK
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9724 70 CZK
SJI7451 Kašpárková Petra OK Jihlava C 2035146 70 CZK
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9222 70 CZK
SJH8001 Kinštová Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec 70 CZK
5.20 km, 14 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 70 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438608 70 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 70 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 70 CZK
PBM7375 Švejcarova Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 70 CZK
CTB7351 Šťastná Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 51829 70 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 CZK
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 70 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 CZK
KAM7251 Nováková Eva OK Kamenice C 2051503 70 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 70 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 70 CZK
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 70 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 70 CZK
4.50 km, 12 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 70 CZK
SJH6851 Kubičková Ivana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 70 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 52358 70 CZK
4.10 km, 11 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 70 CZK
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 CZK
BOR3750 Langrová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8542 70 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 70 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 70 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 70 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 70 CZK
2.10 km, 7 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 40 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 CZK
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 140 40 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 CZK
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 CZK
1.60 km, 5 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 40 CZK
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 CZK
KAM0502 Novák Jáchym OK Kamenice C 2051528 40 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 111 40 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená C 53500 40 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 232335 40 CZK
3.30 km, 9 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 CZK
SJH0101 Voráček Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443074 40 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 40 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 CZK
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč C 0000004538 40 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9744 40 CZK
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 113 40 CZK
CHT0202 Mareček Šimon OOB SK Chrast B 232029 40 CZK
4.10 km, 11 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9904 Voráček Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443104 40 CZK
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 40 CZK
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 52969 40 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 CZK
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 CZK
6.00 km, 13 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9700 Voráček Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443083 70 CZK
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 CZK
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200360 70 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 70 CZK
SJI9703 Zacha Jiří OK Jihlava B 336768 70 CZK
7.60 km, 18 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB9501 Jirsa Ondřej SK OB Chotěboř C 436419 70 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 70 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 70 CZK
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 70 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 336769 70 CZK
10.90 km, 25 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 70 CZK
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52008 70 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 70 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 416199 70 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 70 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 70 CZK
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 70 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 70 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 7200321 70 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering A 886264 70 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 70 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 70 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 70 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 70 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 70 CZK
CTB8101 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 9274 70 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 CZK
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995802 70 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 70 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 70 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava A 7003044 70 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 142 70 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 CZK
PGP7708 Tesař Pavel SK Praga C 51709 70 CZK
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C rent 100 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 70 CZK
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 500580 70 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 70 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 70 CZK
6.50 km, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2058466 70 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 CZK
37C7700 Vaněček Roman Bez registrace 2035147 70 CZK
CET8103 Balcar Vít TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 70 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 70 CZK
SJI7301 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019230 70 CZK
JHB9107 Kopic Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 70 CZK
SJH7901 Kinšt David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 70 CZK
8.20 km, 19 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 70 CZK
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 330675 70 CZK
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9230 70 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 CZK
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 70 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 CZK
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 CZK
KAM7300 Novák Ondřej OK Kamenice C 2051545 70 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 CZK
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 CZK
CET7001 Śafář Miroslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232633 70 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52192 70 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 70 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 70 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 110 70 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 70 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 70 CZK
7.00 km, 16 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 70 CZK
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 219332 70 CZK
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 70 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 70 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 CZK
73C6200 Širůček Jaromír xxx 2056273 70 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 CZK
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052238 70 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 CZK
TTR6301 Koutný Vladimír OOB Třebíč C 0000224907 70 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 70 CZK
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 CZK
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 70 CZK
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 70 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 70 CZK
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 CZK
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9328 70 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 52725 70 CZK
5.60 km, 14 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 70 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 70 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 70 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9721 70 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9725 70 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 70 CZK
CET5001 Rybička Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9580 70 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 70 CZK
SJI5414 Vácha Jiří OK Jihlava C 52153 70 CZK
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 70 CZK
5.00 km, 12 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR3601 Langr Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8541 70 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 CZK
1.60 km, 5 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 301334 40 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 40 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 40 CZK
CHC0951 Macháčková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 9544 40 CZK
TJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 40 CZK
CET0401 Štantejský Vojtěch TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 40 CZK
CET0749 Štantejská Markéta TJ Loko Česká Třebová 361914 40 CZK
RUZ0550 Lovětínská Anna TJ Růžená C 51780 40 CZK
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 CZK
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 139 40 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 CZK
NNN Horvátová Eva Neregistrovaní 224902 40 CZK
OSN Janíková Jolanka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 40 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 141 40 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 112 40 CZK
SJI Jindřichová Jana OK Jihlava 125 40 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 40 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224874 40 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 40 CZK
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 40 CZK
SJH0502 Maděryč Ondřej SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 40 CZK
SJH0851 Maděryčová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 40 CZK
3.90 km, 11 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET8252 Balcarová Kateřina TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 40 CZK
SCP8250 Růžková Romana OK Sparta Praha 232028 40 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 40 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 40 CZK
CTB7802 Fikar Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 232861 40 CZK
TTR6451 Vacková Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000000117 40 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 40 CZK
SJH7451 Buchová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec 331641 40 CZK
entered total: 274, fee: 16540 CZK