Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 50 CZK |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 CZK |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | 51359 | 50 CZK | |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 CZK |
KUN0551 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 50 CZK |
LPU0358 | Mistriková KateřinaMistriková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU2225 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU2228 | Brancúská MonikaBrancúská Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
SJC0556 | Řeháková AndreaŘeháková Andrea | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 CZK |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 50 CZK |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0399 | Musilová ElenaMusilová Elena | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 50 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 CZK |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049543 | 50 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 50 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032104 | 50 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 425535 | 50 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 50 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 50 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032180 | 50 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025372 | 50 CZK |
CHC0351 | Tomášová AdélaTomášová Adéla | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9559 | 50 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 50 CZK |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 50 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002053583 | 50 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425599 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 9048 | 50 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 50 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 50 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 50 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000009471 | 50 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0001398976 | 50 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 50 CZK |
LPU0152 | Francová LucieFrancová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425593 | 50 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 50 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 50 CZK |
SJC0154 | Tumová AdélaTumová Adéla | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056297 | 50 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 50 CZK |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 CZK |
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | B | 51125 | 50 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000416271 | 50 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0002020709 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 50 CZK |
LPU0158 | Brancúská LenkaBrancúská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 50 CZK |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 50 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 50 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 50 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 50 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 50 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 50 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 50 CZK |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027245 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002053567 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002058527 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 50 CZK |
LPU9957 | Kmentová BarboraKmentová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032172 | 50 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 50 CZK |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 50 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 50 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059737 | 50 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 50 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 50 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 50 CZK |
PHK9953 | Truněčková KateřinaTruněčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9458 | 50 CZK |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000426374 | 50 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0053 | Zahradníková DenisaZahradníková Denisa | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000425576 | 50 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 50 CZK |
SJC9952 | Dubská VeronikaDubská Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM9851 | Zemanová KateřinaZemanová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009285 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9751 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000436959 | 80 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 80 CZK |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK9654 | Kosková KateřinaKosková Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009489 | 80 CZK |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000301107 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 0002053564 | 80 CZK | |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 80 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 80 CZK |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 80 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 80 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 80 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9171 | 80 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 80 CZK |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 80 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 80 CZK |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 CZK |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 80 CZK |
SRK9352 | Reslová HanaReslová Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000981839 | 80 CZK |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 219279 | 80 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 CZK |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 80 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 80 CZK |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9699 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 CZK |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 80 CZK |
73C7650 | Loskotová DanielaLoskotová Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 80 CZK | |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9153 | Chládková ZuzanaChládková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009035 | 80 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 CZK |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 80 CZK |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 CZK |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 80 CZK |
PHK9657 | Jágrová BarboraJágrová Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224881 | 80 CZK |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 CZK |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 CZK |
PHK8052 | Kunhartová KateřinaKunhartová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 80 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 80 CZK |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 80 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 80 CZK |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 CZK |
PHK | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 80 CZK | |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9696 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 CZK |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 CZK |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 CZK |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 80 CZK |
HOR7650 | Kunešová PetraKunešová Petra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053562 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5851 | Kobližková HanaKobližková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009031 | 80 CZK |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 80 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 CZK |
LPU7154 | Schvachová StanislavaSchvachová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51646 | 80 CZK | |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 80 CZK |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056264 | 80 CZK |
SJC7253 | Zlámalová ZdenaZlámalová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 80 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 CZK |
PHK7157 | Hápová ŠárkaHápová Šárka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9396 | 80 CZK |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 CZK |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 80 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 CZK |
PHK6353 | Lamichová IvaLamichová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9438 | 80 CZK |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 CZK |
PHK7050 | Vlkanova HanaVlkanova Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 363757 | 80 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 80 CZK |
VRL7651 | Fikar Stránská LindaFikar Stránská Linda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002011837 | 80 CZK |
NPA6951 | Háková EvaHáková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2017684 | 80 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 CZK |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 CZK |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 CZK |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 80 CZK |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 80 CZK |
LPU6555 | Julínková DanaJulínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 80 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 80 CZK |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 80 CZK |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9692 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6451 | Doležalová IvanaDoležalová Ivana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995808 | 80 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 CZK |
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 CZK |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 CZK |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 CZK |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 80 CZK |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 80 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009032 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000219272 | 80 CZK |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 80 CZK |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 CZK |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 CZK |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 CZK |
TYN6351 | Vlčková PavlaVlčková Pavla | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995829 | 80 CZK |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 CZK |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 80 CZK |
SNA6451 | Zákravská HanaZákravská Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 80 CZK | |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008980 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 CZK |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 CZK |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 80 CZK |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 CZK |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 CZK |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 CZK |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 80 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 CZK |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008998 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0300 | Kavalír JanKavalír Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SRK0500 | Hetfleisch TobiášHetfleisch Tobiáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
SRK0501 | Schůt DanielSchůt Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000000000 | 50 CZK | |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 50 CZK |
HOR0600 | Kuneš JanKuneš Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 50 CZK |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 50 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 CZK |
LPU2229 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0303 | Hubař MarekHubař Marek | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053544 | 50 CZK |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004295 | 50 CZK | |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 CZK |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000232649 | 50 CZK |
SRK0349 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50 CZK | ||
CHC0449 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | 232903 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011812 | 50 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 50 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 50 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 09828 | 50 CZK |
SHK0301 | Makovský VojtěchMakovský Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2049545 | 50 CZK | |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 CZK |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027249 | 50 CZK |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 50 CZK |
LPU0305 | Dočkal PatrikDočkal Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426318 | 50 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 CZK |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 50 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 CZK |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051521 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056294 | 50 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017678 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 331617 | 50 CZK |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 50 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 50 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 50 CZK |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 50 CZK |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 CZK |
LPU0202 | Manda JakubManda Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025349 | 50 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 50 CZK |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056263 | 50 CZK |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 50 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 50 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 434594 | 50 CZK |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000219210 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 50 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 50 CZK |
BRU0202 | Pelán JanPelán Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 50 CZK |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 CZK | |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 CZK |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009284 | 50 CZK |
KUN0101 | Rusz RostislavRusz Rostislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9017 | 50 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0212 | Koblížek VáclavKoblížek Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2011867 | 50 CZK | |
SJC0103 | Mařádek JiříMařádek Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004297 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 50 CZK |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002032380 | 50 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 50 CZK |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002058526 | 50 CZK |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 50 CZK |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 50 CZK |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 50 CZK |
LPU9908 | Pučan MartinPučan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032194 | 50 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 50 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 50 CZK |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 50 CZK |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 50 CZK |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056271 | 50 CZK |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 50 CZK |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 50 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 50 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 50 CZK |
BRU0003 | Pelán JosefPelán Josef | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 CZK |
VAM9949 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | 9684 | 50 CZK | |
LPU9910 | Mistrik KarelMistrik Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 50 CZK |
LPU0003 | Žák MichalŽák Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232604 | 50 CZK |
SJC0006 | Dubský VojtěchDubský Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 80 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002017682 | 80 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000416343 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000416281 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009040 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 80 CZK |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 80 CZK |
SJC9805 | Břeň LukášBřeň Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059747 | 80 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 80 CZK |
SJC9803 | Kubánek JaroslavKubánek Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004745 | 80 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 80 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2053570 | 80 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9702 | Háp OndřejHáp Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336739 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9602 | Holubář BartolomějHolubář Bartoloměj | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920664 | 80 CZK |
SRK9507 | Kosek JanKosek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000410355 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 426332 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000436957 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000436955 | 80 CZK |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 80 CZK |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009905 | 80 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 80 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 CZK |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 80 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 CZK |
CET8601 | Hruška PetrHruška Petr | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9727 | 80 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 80 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 80 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 80 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 80 CZK |
LPU9201 | Novotný JanNovotný Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9291 | 80 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 80 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 80 CZK |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 80 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 80 CZK |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 80 CZK |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9515 | 80 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 CZK |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 CZK |
PHK8005 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9360 | 80 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 80 CZK |
CET9001 | Záveský MarekZáveský Marek | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331131 | 80 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 80 CZK |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 80 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 80 CZK |
LPU7804 | Kříž LiborKříž Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 780722 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 CZK |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 CZK |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 80 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 CZK |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 80 CZK |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 80 CZK |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398977 | 80 CZK |
LPU8607 | Kaštánek PetrKaštánek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9350 | 80 CZK |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 80 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 CZK |
NNN8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 9468 | 80 CZK | |
KOR9100 | Mlejnek OndřejMlejnek Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003026 | 80 CZK | |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 49631 | 80 CZK |
VAM6201 | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9672 | 80 CZK |
VAM8001 | Sršeň TomášSršeň Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9590 | 80 CZK |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 9598 | 80 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 80 CZK |
VAM9601 | Rykala FilipRykala Filip | OB Vamberk | B | 51469 | 80 CZK |
JHB9107 | Kopic JiříKopic Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 80 CZK |
66C8500 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | Amatéři | 9839 | 80 CZK | |
STH9301 | Klouček MartinKlouček Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51112 | 80 CZK |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 80 CZK |
SRK8903 | Peremský ZdeněkPeremský Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9537 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 CZK | |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 CZK |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 80 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 80 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 80 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 CZK |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 80 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 CZK |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 80 CZK |
KUO7301 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 80 CZK |
74C7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | NER | rent | 120 CZK | |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 80 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 CZK |
BRM6101 | Vodňanský JaroslavVodňanský Jaroslav | Sokol Burdych | C | 2032390 | 80 CZK |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 CZK |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 CZK |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 CZK |
BRU6601 | Pelán KamilPelán Kamil | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 80 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425510 | 80 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 CZK |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 CZK |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 CZK |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 CZK |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 80 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 CZK |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051472 | 80 CZK | |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 CZK |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 CZK |
VAM7502 | Fišer AlešFišer Aleš | OB Vamberk | 80 CZK | ||
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 CZK |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 CZK |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 CZK |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 80 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 CZK |
VAM7501 | Müller KamilMüller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 80 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 CZK |
PPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | KOB Pardubice | C | 9649 | 80 CZK |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 CZK |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2056273 | 80 CZK | |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 CZK |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 80 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 CZK |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 CZK |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 CZK |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 80 CZK |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 80 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 CZK |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000995887 | 80 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 CZK |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 CZK |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 CZK |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 80 CZK |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 80 CZK |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 CZK |
NNN5901 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2049556 | 80 CZK | |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 0001398978 | 80 CZK | |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 CZK |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 80 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 CZK |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 CZK |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 CZK |
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 CZK |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 80 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 80 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 CZK |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 80 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 CZK |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 CZK |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 CZK |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 CZK |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN5401 | Doležal PetrDoležal Petr | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995880 | 80 CZK |
SHK5701 | Stulík JiříStulík Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9113 | 80 CZK |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 CZK |
SRK4901 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009800 | 80 CZK |
TYN5604 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995846 | 80 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009038 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 CZK |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 CZK |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 80 CZK |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 80 CZK |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 CZK |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 CZK |
LPU4601 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9258 | 80 CZK |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 80 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 CZK |
PHK4601 | Springer MichalSpringer Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9446 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM4801 | Malátek JaroslavMalátek Jaroslav | OB Vamberk | C | 9789 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU0900 | Pelán VojtěchPelán Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425504 | 50 CZK | |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 50 CZK |
SHK9998 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 50 CZK |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 CZK |
KUN0751 | Ruszová SvatavaRuszová Svatava | OB Kunvald | 405981 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 CZK |
LPU0402 | Málek OndřejMálek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 CZK |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224874 | 50 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 50 CZK |
LPU2223 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 51520 | 50 CZK | |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061791 | 50 CZK | |
CHC0651 | Tomášová MagdalénaTomášová Magdaléna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 52328 | 50 CZK |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9544 | 50 CZK |
VAM0606 | Koblic MartinKoblic Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 50 CZK | |
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 50 CZK |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 CZK | |
KOR0801 | Svátek MartinSvátek Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09598 | 50 CZK | |
CHC0650 | Šafrová LenkaŠafrová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | 232920 | 50 CZK | |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232909 | 50 CZK |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002045230 | 50 CZK |
VRL0601 | Fikar ŠimonFikar Šimon | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000438037 | 50 CZK |
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | rent | 90 CZK |
VRL0900 | Kubát VojtaKubát Vojta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 8991 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66C7250 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | Amatéři | rent | 90 CZK | |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 50 CZK |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 50 CZK |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 50 CZK |
SHK9999 | Kavalír PavelKavalír Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
HOR7400 | Rückerová VěraRückerová Věra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2053546 | 50 CZK | |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 50 CZK |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 50 CZK |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009030 | 50 CZK |
LPU0153 | Schvachová LucieSchvachová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 219205 | 50 CZK | |
LPU7005 | Žák DavidŽák David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 50 CZK |
LPU2222 | Vlčovská ZdeňkaVlčovská Zdeňka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8089 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2224 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU2226 | Doležálková NikolaDoležálková Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 425557 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2227 | Doležálková AndreaDoležálková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
KOR9950 | Tichá GabrielaTichá Gabriela | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061852 | 50 CZK | |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003046 | 50 CZK | |
KOR8900 | Rohlena MartinRohlena Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061846 | 50 CZK | |
LPU9652 | Schvachová DenisaSchvachová Denisa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 224862 | 50 CZK | |
VRL7101 | Fikar AlešFikar Aleš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002011832 | 50 CZK |
CET8252 | Balcarová KateřinaBalcarová Kateřina | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 50 CZK | |
CET8103 | Balcar VítBalcar Vít | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056909 | 50 CZK |
CHC0053 | Knytlová PavlínaKnytlová Pavlína | K.O.B. Choceň | 50 CZK | ||
CHC6659 | Ryšavá MartaRyšavá Marta | K.O.B. Choceň | 331708 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC5101 | Šafr MartinŠafr Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9565 | 80 CZK |
CHC7700 | Šafr JiříŠafr Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | 9564 | 80 CZK |