Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8941 | 80 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 2058463 | 80 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 80 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 416210 | 80 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 80 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060278 | 80 CZK |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056275 | 80 CZK |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 80 CZK |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 80 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 150 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | A | 897346 | 150 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 224878 | 225 CZK | |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 7201197 | 150 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53293 | 150 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53280 | 150 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 232620 | 150 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2060276 | 150 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | C | 246808 | 150 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 331147 | 150 CZK |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | C | 336785 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 150 CZK |
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232186 | 150 CZK |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 1436949 | 150 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | A | 51636 | 150 CZK |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8638 | 150 CZK |
SJI8956 | Kafková TerezaKafková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52335 | 150 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | B | 7200338 | 150 CZK |
TJN8853 | Fólová MartinaFólová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 416834 | 150 CZK |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060390 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SK Praga | C | 981813 | 150 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 150 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 150 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 150 CZK |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 53567 | 150 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 150 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 150 CZK |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 150 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 150 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 CZK |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 150 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 150 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | B | 51580 | 150 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 150 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51698 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | E | 682690 | 150 CZK |
SJI8057 | Paulíčková RenataPaulíčková Renata | OK Jihlava | E | 995896 | 150 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1008173 | 150 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515425 | 150 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8565 | 150 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9944499 | 150 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 80 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 80 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 897393 | 80 CZK |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2011790 | 80 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 80 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 80 CZK | |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 80 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 80 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 80 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 80 CZK |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 436942 | 80 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042015 | 80 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201196 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2059738 | 150 CZK |
TBM9906 | Šťastný Jiř튝astný Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 143 | 150 CZK |
PGP9806 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | SK Praga | C | 888634 | 150 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 150 CZK |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 52969 | 150 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 225 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232505 | 150 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027247 | 150 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | B | 53124 | 150 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060257 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 331157 | 225 CZK | |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 502088 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV7503 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | B | 995872 | 150 CZK |
LIV6701 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | B | 8912 | 150 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 150 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 150 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 887630 | 150 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1700077 | 150 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8255 | 150 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 51932 | 150 CZK |
VRB8601 | Váňa LukášVáňa Lukáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 301202 | 150 CZK |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | A | 331313 | 150 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | B | 7241 | 150 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | E | 52430 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI8101 | Moravec ŠtěpánMoravec Štěpán | OK Jihlava | 897347 | 225 CZK | |
SSP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51690 | 150 CZK |
CHT9201 | Kopáček PetrKopáček Petr | OOB SK Chrast | B | 49855 | 150 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 150 CZK |
PGP7104 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 887615 | 150 CZK |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425515 | 150 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 150 CZK |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 150 CZK |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 150 CZK |
SSP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51706 | 150 CZK |
SSP5200 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | SK Stopa Praha | C | 9774 | 150 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 225 CZK |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 150 CZK |
PVP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51719 | 150 CZK |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 150 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 150 CZK |
SJI6001 | Kafka VáclavKafka Václav | OK Jihlava | C | 301295 | 150 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 150 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 150 CZK |
VPM6001 | Fajtl JaroslavFajtl Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887627 | 150 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | 49889 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 49606 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 80 CZK |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 80 CZK |
SSP4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8805 | 80 CZK |
SJC4805 | Mikan VladimírMikan Vladimír | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000009913 | 120 CZK | |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 80 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 682666 | 80 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 515464 | 150 CZK |
LIV7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | E | 416195 | 150 CZK |
TBM7137 | Šťastný Jiř튝astný Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 888633 | 150 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | E | 51991 | 150 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 920676 | 150 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | E | 681888 | 150 CZK |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | E | 886813 | 150 CZK |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000009905 | 225 CZK |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | E | 51899 | 150 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | E | 52313 | 150 CZK |
TJN7903 | Balej VítBalej Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | 9874 | 150 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | 8249 | 150 CZK |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | E | 995876 | 150 CZK |
JAM7100 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Jamnice | E | 52296 | 150 CZK |
JIL7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | OK Jilemnice | A | 51590 | 150 CZK |
VLI7604 | Vodrážka JakubVodrážka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043604 | 150 CZK |
TBM8907 | Pospíšek MarekPospíšek Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7003031 | 150 CZK |