Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
04.05.2014
Místo konání:
chatová osada Třídomí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     T3    
2.60 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 40 Kč
3.00 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
NEJ0352 Urbančíková Nela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
3.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
SCH0151 Trpáková Daniela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
5.20 km, 125 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361960 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana OOB Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
6.60 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
8.00 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 60 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 236985 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201819 60 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201820 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 60 Kč
6.60 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
5.50 km, 145 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 301420 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
4.60 km, 135 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301337 60 Kč
LKV5351 Nyklová Jindra Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301387 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
DCE5250 Paulová Mirka KOB Dobřichovice C 53597 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
3.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
2.60 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
BSO0400 Honzík Šimon KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
3.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
SCH0301 Trpák Jan TJ Skalka Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr OOB Aš C 301508 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 301507 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
5.20 km, 125 m, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
6.60 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
SCH9801 Stárek Martin TJ Skalka Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
9.20 km, 310 m, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2059738 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 60 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361920 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
11.20 km, 380 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
9.20 km, 310 m, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 51474 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
37C7901 Hendrich Ladislav Bez registrace zapůjčit 80 Kč
8.00 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
NEJ6300 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301411 60 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 60 Kč
SCH6101 Vlach Miroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
5.50 km, 145 m, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
4.60 km, 135 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
2.60 km, 25 m, 5 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 20 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 301497 20 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 20 Kč
ONO0651 Klocháňová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 301498 20 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub OOB Aš C 301315 20 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 20 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena OOB Aš C 2026164 20 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 20 Kč
2.60 km, 25 m, 5 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 20 Kč
BSO0600 Blažek Martin KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
BSO0700 Jirka František KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301491 20 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 20 Kč
NEJ0950 Hnízdilová Bára TJ Jiskra Nejdek 20 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 20 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 20 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 301728 20 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 20 Kč
3.00 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6720 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 40 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 191, vklad: 9500 Kč