Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 50 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 50 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331394 | 50 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 50 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 50 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 Kč |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49322 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 50 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 80 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 80 Kč |
38P0004 | Block AmeliaBlock Amelia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412121 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 50 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
7RC0055 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | Orienteering Academy | 232865 | 50 Kč | |
7RC0051 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 2027245 | 50 Kč | |
7RC0052 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | Orienteering Academy | 7200901 | 50 Kč | |
7RC0053 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 331514 | 50 Kč | |
7RC0054 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | Orienteering Academy | 897364 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49360 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059737 | 80 Kč |
51A0005 | Sladek LauraSladek Laura | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 2041774 | 80 Kč | |
51A0011 | Lueger AnnaLueger Anna | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 1250800 | 80 Kč | |
38P0018 | Proga AgnieszkaProga Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412347 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 100 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 100 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 100 Kč |
7RC9851 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 2058511 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9852 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orienteering Academy | 361939 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9857 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | Orienteering Academy | 229382 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9853 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | Orienteering Academy | 331363 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9854 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Orienteering Academy | 1007538 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9855 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 1007537 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9856 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Orienteering Academy | 2027242 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | Orienteering Academy | 682365 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9952 | Janošíková TerezaJanošíková Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 682075 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9954 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | Orienteering Academy | 7201776 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9955 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | Orienteering Academy | 1006615 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9956 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | Orienteering Academy | 224883 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9957 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | Orienteering Academy | 2061783 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9953 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | Orienteering Academy | 2073659 | 100 Kč | |
28P9850 | Antonowicz Anna MariaAntonowicz Anna Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886680 | 150 Kč | |
51A0010 | Knauder VitoriaKnauder Vitoria | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 992710 | 150 Kč | |
35P0003 | Królik KingaKrólik Kinga | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč | ||
38P0023 | Chwiałkowska MatyldaChwiałkowska Matylda | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 150 Kč | ||
38P0006 | Filipowska AleksandraFilipowska Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200162 | 150 Kč | |
38P0010 | Fortuniak WeronikaFortuniak Weronika | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412191 | 150 Kč | |
38P0020 | Wiecha DominikaWiecha Dominika | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412375 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 100 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 100 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 150 Kč |
35P0004 | Morawska MajaMorawska Maja | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč | ||
35P0005 | Maciejewska AngelikaMaciejewska Angelika | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč | ||
35P0006 | Wańczyk ZuzannaWańczyk Zuzanna | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 100 Kč |
CEL8686 | Dosedělová JanaDosedělová Jana | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52593 | 100 Kč |
6YC8850 | Sokolová LibušeSokolová Libuše | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 100 Kč |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 5591 | 100 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 100 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 100 Kč |
24P9450 | Kasza IzabelaKasza Izabela | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886320 | 100 Kč | |
11I0003 | Brandi AndreinaBrandi Andreina | (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 700038 | 100 Kč | |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 100 Kč |
28P6850 | Gornicka-Antonowicz AnnaGornicka-Antonowicz Anna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 895015 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 150 Kč |
66P0002 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 553466 | 150 Kč | |
51A0002 | Hauser BarbaraHauser Barbara | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 2042188 | 150 Kč | |
51A0004 | Leonhard KarinLeonhard Karin | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 800024 | 150 Kč | |
13U0051 | Parkhomenko OleksandraParkhomenko Oleksandra | (UKR) OK Slavutich | 502539 | 150 Kč | |
38P0001 | Białkowska AnetaBiałkowska Aneta | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200167 | 150 Kč | |
22R7250 | Minoiu VeronicaMinoiu Veronica | (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova | 9000101 | 150 Kč | |
13A9350 | Nilsson Simkovics AnnaNilsson Simkovics Anna | (AUT) OLC Wienerwald | 9931129 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 100 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 100 Kč |
TJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 100 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 100 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 100 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 100 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 100 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 100 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 100 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 100 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 100 Kč |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393099 | 150 Kč | |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 150 Kč |
38P0008 | Deredos NinaDeredos Nina | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339282 | 150 Kč | |
17I6000 | Virgolini Maria PiaVirgolini Maria Pia | (ITA) 0147 Orienteering Tarzo | 205860 | 150 Kč | |
28P6450 | Parfianowicz JoannaParfianowicz Joanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 895011 | 150 Kč | |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 150 Kč |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 150 Kč |
19I0001 | Doff-Sotta ClaudiaDoff-Sotta Claudia | (ITA) US Primiero San Martino | 896100 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 100 Kč |
27H5050 | Ildikó KeszthelyiIldikó Keszthelyi | (HUN) BÖF | 448960 | 100 Kč | |
27H5450 | Margit JeneiMargit Jenei | (HUN) BÖF | 45441 | 100 Kč | |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 100 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 100 Kč |
73P5650 | Olbrycht AnnaOlbrycht Anna | (POL) OLBnO | 412377 | 100 Kč | |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 100 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 100 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 100 Kč |
32A0002 | Fesselhofer TraudeFesselhofer Traude | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 531209 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 50 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 50 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 Kč |
7RC0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | Orienteering Academy | 2020722 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
28P0600 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886672 | 80 Kč | |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 80 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 80 Kč |
38P0002 | Bartos ZbigniewBartos Zbigniew | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412599 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 50 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 50 Kč |
7RC0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Orienteering Academy | 2032380 | 50 Kč | |
7RC0002 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Orienteering Academy | 201790 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8653 | 50 Kč | |
39S0001 | Kniebugl JakubKniebugl Jakub | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 53840 | 50 Kč | |
73S0102 | Féder Medard nml.Féder Medard nml. | (SVK) Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 7201802 | 50 Kč | |
73S0001 | Matej CidoríkMatej Cidorík | (SVK) Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 887948 | 50 Kč | |
8BC0000 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | (CAN) FWOC | 2012273 | 80 Kč | |
7RC0101 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | Orienteering Academy | 995867 | 50 Kč | |
38P0003 | Bartos GrzegorzBartos Grzegorz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412188 | 80 Kč | |
38P0007 | Deredos BrunoDeredos Bruno | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339279 | 80 Kč | |
38P0016 | Pietek JakubPietek Jakub | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 412189 | 80 Kč | |
38P0019 | Rzeńca PiotrRzeńca Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200163 | 80 Kč | |
38P0025 | Jasinski MaciejJasinski Maciej | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339285 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 100 Kč |
7RC9807 | Pryjma Fryderik RPryjma Fryderik R | Orienteering Academy | 9980704 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9801 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Orienteering Academy | 1007539 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9802 | Kohout MatyášKohout Matyáš | Orienteering Academy | 2031366 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9803 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Orienteering Academy | 897357 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9804 | Starý OndřejStarý Ondřej | Orienteering Academy | 2055354 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | Orienteering Academy | 9110998 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9806 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Orienteering Academy | 1602633 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9901 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | Orienteering Academy | 2070827 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9902 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | Orienteering Academy | 682370 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9908 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Orienteering Academy | 7200370 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9903 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | Orienteering Academy | 2035744 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9904 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | Orienteering Academy | 2031354 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9905 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Orienteering Academy | 2069090 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9906 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Orienteering Academy | 9903301 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9907 | Thein FilipThein Filip | Orienteering Academy | 2060270 | 100 Kč | |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 100 Kč |
7RC9909 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Orienteering Academy | 234537 | 100 Kč | |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 100 Kč |
7RC9808 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | Orienteering Academy | 1400410 | 100 Kč | |
35P0001 | Biederman MarcinBiederman Marcin | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč | ||
7RC9809 | Urbaniak JerzyUrbaniak Jerzy | Orienteering Academy | 100 Kč | ||
38P0014 | Mordala FilipMordala Filip | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339280 | 150 Kč | |
38P0021 | Wlazeł DawidWlazeł Dawid | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 2034198 | 150 Kč | |
38P0022 | Zuchmański PrzemysławZuchmański Przemysław | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 895244 | 150 Kč | |
22R9800 | Minoiu GeorgeMinoiu George | (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova | 9000107 | 150 Kč | |
25S9902 | Kokoška JakubKokoška Jakub | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 307264 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 100 Kč |
7RC9701 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | Orienteering Academy | 7200584 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9702 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orienteering Academy | 515123 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9703 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Orienteering Academy | 1007529 | 100 Kč | |
7RC9704 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | Orienteering Academy | 2053577 | 100 Kč | |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 100 Kč |
11I0005 | Carlini TommasoCarlini Tommaso | (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 1401561 | 100 Kč | |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 100 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 100 Kč |
28P9700 | Wolowczyk MichalWolowczyk Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200094 | 150 Kč | |
38P0024 | Rzeńca KrzysztofRzeńca Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 150 Kč | ||
38P0015 | Pałka SzymonPałka Szymon | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887249 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 100 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 100 Kč |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 100 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 100 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 100 Kč |
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 100 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 100 Kč |
BSO8202 | Schimm PetrSchimm Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2067926 | 100 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8043 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
TBM8505 | Kalina TomášKalina Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53723 | 100 Kč |
24P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) Slask O-Team | 2043891 | 100 Kč | |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 100 Kč |
11I0001 | Nisi GiacomoNisi Giacomo | (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 997828 | 100 Kč | |
11I0004 | Sintoni MikeSintoni Mike | (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 1789789 | 100 Kč | |
7VC0001 | Kesteven JaredKesteven Jared | (CAN) Canadian Team | 2012272 | 100 Kč | |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 100 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 150 Kč |
8BC9900 | Svoboda MichaelSvoboda Michael | (CAN) FWOC | 2012274 | 150 Kč | |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 150 Kč | |
19P9100 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 9109211 | 150 Kč | |
32A0001 | Fesselhofer RolandFesselhofer Roland | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 872110 | 150 Kč | |
37H0001 | Hui Siu TungHui Siu Tung | (HKG) Hong Kong Team | 344359 | 150 Kč | |
66P0003 | Pabich TomaszPabich Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886310 | 150 Kč | |
66P0004 | Łubis MichałŁubis Michał | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887214 | 150 Kč | |
66P0005 | Ciekański MateuszCiekański Mateusz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887252 | 150 Kč | |
66P0006 | Marciniak PatrykMarciniak Patryk | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887224 | 150 Kč | |
66P0007 | Gryzio ŁukaszGryzio Łukasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887235 | 150 Kč | |
51A0001 | Pacher HannesPacher Hannes | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 590115 | 150 Kč | |
51A0007 | Immervoll ChristopherImmervoll Christopher | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 307628 | 150 Kč | |
51A0008 | Schachner SandroSchachner Sandro | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 882507 | 150 Kč | |
51A0009 | Traint StefanTraint Stefan | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 887722 | 150 Kč | |
35P0007 | Sokalski DariuszSokalski Dariusz | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 150 Kč | ||
NNN0010 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 150 Kč | |
RBK8101 | Watson KevinWatson Kevin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 37735 | 150 Kč |
13U0001 | Bielikov OleksandrBielikov Oleksandr | (UKR) OK Slavutich | 335958 | 150 Kč | |
38P0005 | Charuba ŁukaszCharuba Łukasz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200174 | 150 Kč | |
38P0011 | Kordala MichałKordala Michał | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200175 | 150 Kč | |
38P0013 | Markowiak SebastianMarkowiak Sebastian | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339282 | 150 Kč | |
38P0017 | Piłkowski TadeuszPiłkowski Tadeusz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 842658 | 150 Kč | |
22R9400 | Blejdea AlexandruBlejdea Alexandru | (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova | 9000104 | 150 Kč | |
25S8804 | Kaprál MatúšKaprál Matúš | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 416544 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 100 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 100 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 100 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 100 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9500 | 100 Kč |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 100 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 Kč |
39S6401 | Kniebugl AntonKniebugl Anton | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 416747 | 100 Kč | |
73S7303 | Féder Medard str.Féder Medard str. | (SVK) Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 7201804 | 100 Kč | |
11I0006 | Zarfati StefanoZarfati Stefano | (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 1006245 | 100 Kč | |
UOL77 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | 100 Kč | ||
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 150 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 150 Kč |
19R7301 | Suratov TimofeySuratov Timofey | (RUS) Mile Sport | 1005925 | 150 Kč | |
19G7401 | Barrable NickBarrable Nick | (GBR) South Yorkshire Orienteers (SYO) | 501065 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 100 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 100 Kč |
LBM6110 | Matyáš PetrMatyáš Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52080 | 100 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 100 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 100 Kč |
KVS6501 | Černík MilanČerník Milan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021855 | 150 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 150 Kč | |
28P6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393090 | 150 Kč | |
51A0003 | Kellner GerhardKellner Gerhard | (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 899008 | 150 Kč | |
VAM6100 | Kula JiříKula Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 51465 | 150 Kč |
38P0009 | Deredos AndrzejDeredos Andrzej | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339275 | 150 Kč | |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 Kč |
27H5300 | József BugárJózsef Bugár | (HUN) BÖF | 45439 | 100 Kč | |
27H5200 | János MagyarJános Magyar | (HUN) BÖF | 448981 | 100 Kč | |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 100 Kč |
73P5500 | Olbrycht JanuszOlbrycht Janusz | (POL) OLBnO | 886663 | 100 Kč | |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 501246 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 100 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 Kč |
13U0002 | Parkhomenko ViacheslavParkhomenko Viacheslav | (UKR) OK Slavutich | 1601765 | 150 Kč | |
38P0012 | Lewandowski KrzysztofLewandowski Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339281 | 150 Kč | |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 150 Kč |
22R5700 | Minoiu EmilianMinoiu Emilian | (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova | 9000108 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 100 Kč |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 100 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 100 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 100 Kč |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 100 Kč |
15C0001 | Kempf AdolfKempf Adolf | (SUI) KTV Altdtorf | 2043928 | 100 Kč | |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 100 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 150 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 150 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 150 Kč |
18G4701 | Watson IanWatson Ian | (GBR) Manchester and District Orienteering Club | 897310 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0851 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053553 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 50 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 50 Kč |
38P0026 | Biesiacka OliwiaBiesiacka Oliwia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 339286 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7750 | Filipková MarieFilipková Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 Kč |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 Kč |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 50 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425566 | 50 Kč |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 Kč |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 50 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 50 Kč |
NNN0020 | Hrubá JanaHrubá Jana | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0021 | Hrubá LenkaHrubá Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |