Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 50 CZK |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403430 | 50 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 50 CZK |
VIC0450 | Horáková TerezaHoráková Tereza | OB Vizovice | C | 50 CZK | |
VIC0458 | Šolcová VeronikaŠolcová Veronika | OB Vizovice | C | 50 CZK | |
ZBM0550 | Mácalová SoňaMácalová Soňa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067226 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0850 | Kočová KláraKočová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 50 CZK |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
NNN1406 | Grabnerová KamilaGrabnerová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 CZK |
HLV0555 | Bláhová DanielaBláhová Daniela | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53829 | 50 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 50 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 50 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
TZL0450 | Daňková AdélaDaňková Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 8595 | 50 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 8596 | 50 CZK |
ASU0699 | Ondruchová AnnaOndruchová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051495 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051514 | 50 CZK |
ABM0556 | Nádeníčková AnnaNádeníčková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067325 | 50 CZK |
UBM0451 | Čelechovská RadkaČelechovská Radka | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049602 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 50 CZK |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 50 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 50 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 50 CZK |
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 50 CZK |
TRI0352 | Kantorová AnnaKantorová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8656 | 50 CZK |
LCE0353 | Chromá KarolínaChromá Karolína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253366 | 50 CZK |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51298 | 50 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 50 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416074 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253379 | 50 CZK |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331701 | 50 CZK |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426381 | 50 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 50 CZK |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 50 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
BFM0251 | Božoňová VendulaBožoňová Vendula | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 50 CZK |
VIV0250 | Dziková VeronikaDziková Veronika | GIGANT Orienteering | 2073669 | 50 CZK | |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073436 | 50 CZK |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 50 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8584 | 50 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8585 | 50 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8591 | 50 CZK |
TZL0350 | Jedruchová ŠtěpánkaJedruchová Štěpánka | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 CZK |
ASU0397 | Herynková KateřinaHerynková Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | B | 425422 | 50 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 50 CZK |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 50 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 50 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49360 | 50 CZK | |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 50 CZK |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 50 CZK |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 331231 | 50 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 50 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 50 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 50 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 50 CZK |
LCE0153 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52692 | 50 CZK |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 50 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 50 CZK |
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 50 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 50 CZK |
BBM0051 | Drozdová AlenaDrozdová Alena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 50 CZK | |
OTK0050 | Müllerová ErikaMüllerová Erika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433088 | 50 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 50 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 50 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 50 CZK |
TZL0053 | Macíková BarboraMacíková Barbora | SKOB Zlín | B | 8581 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 50 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218974 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0059 | Baštařová AnnaBaštařová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410345 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410338 | 50 CZK |
ABM0061 | Bastlová PavlaBastlová Pavla | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067326 | 50 CZK |
ABM0157 | Mulíčková ZuzanaMulíčková Zuzana | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332970 | 50 CZK |
UBM0151 | Humlíčková MartinaHumlíčková Martina | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049601 | 50 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 52523 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 90 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 90 CZK |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 90 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 52062 | 90 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 90 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 90 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 90 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 90 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 90 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 90 CZK |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 90 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 90 CZK |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 90 CZK |
TBM9777 | Navrátilová TerezaNavrátilová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 229382 | 90 CZK |
TBM9762 | Komárková SilvieKomárková Silvie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331013 | 90 CZK |
MOV9752 | Pavlíčková KristýnaPavlíčková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436423 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 90 CZK |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 90 CZK |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 90 CZK |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 90 CZK |
SOP9152 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 253160 | 90 CZK |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 90 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 90 CZK |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 90 CZK |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 90 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 90 CZK |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 90 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 90 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 90 CZK |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 90 CZK |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 90 CZK |
SVS8151 | Bouzková KatkaBouzková Katka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53385 | 90 CZK |
SVS8250 | Maliňáková DanaMaliňáková Dana | Orientklub Vsetín | 90 CZK | ||
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 90 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 90 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 90 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 815422 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9156 | Hrušková KristýnaHrušková Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416101 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 90 CZK |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 90 CZK |
BFM8651 | Frainšicová KateřinaFrainšicová Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443086 | 90 CZK | |
ABM7653 | Šnyrchová JitkaŠnyrchová Jitka | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 420410 | 90 CZK |
TBM9151 | Šulerová PavlínaŠulerová Pavlína | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232355 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 90 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 90 CZK |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 90 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 90 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 90 CZK |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 90 CZK |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | 436438 | 90 CZK | |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 90 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 90 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 90 CZK |
LCE7053 | Pišová HanaPišová Hana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416058 | 90 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 90 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 90 CZK |
TBM7355 | Ševčíková PavlaŠevčíková Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53255 | 90 CZK |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 90 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 90 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 90 CZK |
JZL7850 | Chromčáková JitkaChromčáková Jitka | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53802 | 90 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 90 CZK |
VIV7651 | Dziková HanaDziková Hana | GIGANT Orienteering | 2058522 | 90 CZK | |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 90 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 90 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 90 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 90 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 90 CZK |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 90 CZK |
ZVS7450 | Vyškovská RadkaVyškovská Radka | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53697 | 90 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 90 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 90 CZK |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2073658 | 90 CZK | |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 90 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 90 CZK |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 90 CZK |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 0 | 90 CZK | |
ABM6664 | Suchá HelenaSuchá Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49673 | 90 CZK |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 253127 | 90 CZK |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 90 CZK |
UBM7351 | Humlíčková JanaHumlíčková Jana | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049607 | 90 CZK |
UBM7451 | Čelechovská ZoraČelechovská Zora | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515449 | 90 CZK |
TBM7652 | La Carbonara HanaLa Carbonara Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515049 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 90 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 90 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 CZK |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 90 CZK |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 90 CZK |
TBM6653 | Lukášová LenkaLukášová Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53288 | 90 CZK |
TBM6451 | Starčuková JanaStarčuková Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232516 | 90 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 90 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 90 CZK |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 90 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 90 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 90 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 90 CZK | |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 90 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 90 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 90 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 CZK |
TZL6566 | Schäferová JanaSchäferová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52342 | 90 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 90 CZK |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 90 CZK |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 90 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 90 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 90 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 90 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 90 CZK |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 90 CZK | |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 90 CZK |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 90 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 90 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 90 CZK |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 90 CZK |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 90 CZK |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 90 CZK |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 90 CZK |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 90 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 90 CZK |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 90 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 90 CZK |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 50 CZK |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 50 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 50 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 50 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 CZK |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416072 | 50 CZK |
TBM0508 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 50 CZK | |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 50 CZK |
UOL0500 | Dzik OndřejDzik Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 90 CZK |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 50 CZK |
TZL0600 | Jedruch ViktorJedruch Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 50 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8598 | 50 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073679 | 50 CZK |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 50 CZK |
SVS0401 | Černín AdamČernín Adam | Orientklub Vsetín | 50 CZK | ||
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 410350 | 50 CZK |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 50 CZK |
VIC0401 | Váňa AlbertVáňa Albert | OB Vizovice | C | 50 CZK | |
VIC0405 | Lutonský MichalLutonský Michal | OB Vizovice | C | 50 CZK | |
MOV0400 | Buryan JanBuryan Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416204 | 50 CZK |
ODR1401 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | 49399 | 50 CZK | |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 50 CZK |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52700 | 50 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | 2070831 | 50 CZK | |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 CZK | |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 50 CZK |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0601 | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051515 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051511 | 50 CZK |
UBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000361966 | 50 CZK |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 50 CZK |
NNN1405 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 50 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 50 CZK |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 CZK |
TBM0222 | Lukáš MartinLukáš Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 416020 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 CZK |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51301 | 50 CZK |
KVS0301 | Rohlík ZbyněkRohlík Zbyněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7864 | 50 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 50 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 50 CZK |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 50 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 CZK |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 CZK | |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 50 CZK |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 50 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 425531 | 50 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8583 | 50 CZK |
VBM0301 | Lička AdamLička Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | rent | 90 CZK | |
VBM0302 | Štěpán MusilŠtěpán Musil | VSK Mendelu Brno | rent | 90 CZK | |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 50 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888640 | 50 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 CZK |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53384 | 50 CZK |
SVS0201 | Černín LukášČernín Lukáš | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 50 CZK | |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0211 | Soška PetrSoška Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 434833 | 50 CZK |
UBM0202 | Čelechovský MatějČelechovský Matěj | MENISKOS Brno | B | 0002049604 | 50 CZK |
UBM0302 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000361937 | 50 CZK |
UBM0303 | Rajnoha TomášRajnoha Tomáš | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049608 | 50 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 50 CZK |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 50 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8653 | 50 CZK | |
TBM0107 | Pelánek OndřejPelánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 886829 | 50 CZK |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 50 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 50 CZK |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 50 CZK |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049539 | 50 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428205 | 50 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 995867 | 50 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 50 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 50 CZK |
TZL0102 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 50 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 443078 | 50 CZK |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 50 CZK |
VIC0005 | Malý VojtěchMalý Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 9200992 | 50 CZK |
MOV0005 | Buryan PatrikBuryan Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025369 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0103 | Svoboda MarekSvoboda Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 119 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0104 | Slaný FilipSlaný Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2042512 | 50 CZK |
UBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | MENISKOS Brno | B | 0002049609 | 50 CZK |
MOV0002 | Pavlíček PatrikPavlíček Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436425 | 50 CZK |
ODR1402 | Matěja VojtaMatěja Vojta | SKOB Odry | 416147 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 90 CZK |
TBM9905 | Starčuk ZenonStarčuk Zenon | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 331599 | 90 CZK |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075638 | 90 CZK |
TBM9902 | Jirgl KarelJirgl Karel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331083 | 90 CZK |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 90 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 90 CZK |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 90 CZK |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 90 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 90 CZK |
CEL9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301569 | 90 CZK |
BFM9804 | Božoň RadekBožoň Radek | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428300 | 90 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 331752 | 90 CZK |
TZL9904 | Hartmann VojtěchHartmann Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | 8608 | 90 CZK | |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 2059744 | 90 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 361927 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9807 | Soška MarekSoška Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 339553 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2054641 | 90 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 90 CZK |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 90 CZK |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 90 CZK |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 428219 | 90 CZK |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 90 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 90 CZK |
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 51527 | 90 CZK |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 90 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234582 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 90 CZK |
UBM9701 | Humlíček PetrHumlíček Petr | MENISKOS Brno | B | 0002049600 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 90 CZK |
HAV9202 | Probosz JanProbosz Jan | OB Havířov | 232171 | 90 CZK | |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 90 CZK |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 90 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 90 CZK |
TBM8215 | Liščinský ZdeněkLiščinský Zdeněk | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53282 | 90 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 90 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303940 | 90 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 90 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 90 CZK |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 90 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 90 CZK |
KVS8100 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7867 | 90 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 90 CZK |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 90 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 90 CZK |
PTI8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8822 | 90 CZK |
MBM8533 | Burdilák RadekBurdilák Radek | O-mikron | C | 4781 | 90 CZK |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 90 CZK |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443092 | 90 CZK | |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 90 CZK |
UOL7600 | Dzik MartinDzik Martin | SOB Olomouc | C | 2019231 | 90 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 90 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 90 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 90 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 90 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 90 CZK |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 90 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 90 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 90 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 90 CZK |
ASU9446 | Šincl JiříŠincl Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | A | 224905 | 90 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 90 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 90 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 90 CZK |
ABM9309 | Toman FilipToman Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 331211 | 90 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 90 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 CZK |
RBK8347 | Jalový MilanJalový Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | 90 CZK |
4HC1401 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | PSÍ TÝM | 8759 | 90 CZK | |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 90 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 90 CZK |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 90 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 90 CZK |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 886828 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 301217 | 90 CZK |
ABM8201 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 682351 | 90 CZK |
UBM7903 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000361980 | 90 CZK |
TBM9012 | Autrata DanielAutrata Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446416 | 90 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 90 CZK |
NNN1404 | Kůr JiříKůr Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 90 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 90 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 90 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 90 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 90 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 90 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 90 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 90 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 90 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 CZK |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 90 CZK |
TBM7409 | Pelánek LiborPelánek Libor | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446339 | 90 CZK |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 90 CZK |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 90 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7201210 | 90 CZK |
VIC7615 | Vyoral JanVyoral Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 53335 | 90 CZK |
ASUXXXX | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 90 CZK | |
OTK7500 | Pohořalý JiříPohořalý Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426382 | 90 CZK |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 90 CZK |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053323 | 90 CZK |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 90 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 90 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 90 CZK |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 90 CZK |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8916 | 90 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 90 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 90 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 90 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 90 CZK |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 90 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 90 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 90 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 90 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 90 CZK |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 90 CZK |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 90 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 90 CZK |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 90 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 90 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 90 CZK |
ABM7209 | Soutor TomášSoutor Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207848 | 90 CZK |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 90 CZK |
ABM7703 | Klimánek MartinKlimánek Martin | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 682352 | 90 CZK |
ABM7805 | Zejda JiříZejda Jiří | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 897375 | 90 CZK |
UBM7101 | Humlíček RenéHumlíček René | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515434 | 90 CZK |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515452 | 90 CZK |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 90 CZK | |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 90 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 90 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 90 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 90 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 90 CZK |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | rent | 130 CZK | |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 90 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 90 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 90 CZK |
KVS5904 | Kaloč VítězslavKaloč Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021853 | 90 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 90 CZK |
TBM6202 | Starčuk ZenonStarčuk Zenon | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410187 | 90 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 90 CZK |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400416 | 90 CZK |
LCE6702 | Piše DušanPiše Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51506 | 90 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 90 CZK |
EZL6205 | Otrusina MilanOtrusina Milan | PEV Zlín | C | 52338 | 90 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 90 CZK |
KVS6401 | Žemlík RadimŽemlík Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53682 | 90 CZK |
KVS6501 | Černík MilanČerník Milan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021855 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 90 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 90 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 90 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 90 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 90 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 90 CZK |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053807 | 90 CZK |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 90 CZK |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 90 CZK |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052344 | 90 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 90 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 90 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 90 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 90 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 90 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 90 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53217 | 90 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 90 CZK |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 90 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 90 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 90 CZK |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 90 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 90 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 90 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 90 CZK | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 90 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 90 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 90 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 90 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 90 CZK |
KVS5501 | Chalupa TomášChalupa Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51530 | 90 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 90 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 90 CZK |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 90 CZK |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52713 | 90 CZK |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 90 CZK |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053804 | 90 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 90 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 90 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 90 CZK |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 90 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 90 CZK |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 90 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 90 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 90 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 CZK |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 90 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 90 CZK |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 90 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 90 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 90 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4325 | Žemlík JanŽemlík Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 1394310 | 90 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 90 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 90 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 90 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 90 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 90 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8751 | 90 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 90 CZK |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 90 CZK |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 90 CZK |
OTK4729 | Kunz AntonínKunz Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052347 | 90 CZK |
OTK3807 | Pohořalý JiříPohořalý Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053805 | 90 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 90 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 90 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 90 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 90 CZK |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 90 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 90 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 90 CZK |
KAR4701 | Tomeček LubomírTomeček Lubomír | SK Karlovice | C | 51947 | 90 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 90 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0851 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053553 | 50 CZK | |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 446354 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 50 CZK |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 CZK |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | dohlásíme ráno | 50 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | dohlásíme ráno | 50 CZK |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | dohlásíme ráno | 50 CZK |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 CZK |
HAV9999 | Vojkůvková NikolVojkůvková Nikol | OB Havířov | 336725 | 50 CZK | |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
PTI0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 CZK |
TBM0802 | Ševčík FilipŠevčík Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 50 CZK | |
VIC0950 | Vyoralová ŠárkaVyoralová Šárka | OB Vizovice | C | 425425 | 50 CZK |
OOP0753 | Nosková KarolínaNosková Karolína | TJ Opava | 232358 | 50 CZK | |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
OTK0500 | Riessler ŠtěpánRiessler Štěpán | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426385 | 50 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | C | 2067322 | 50 CZK |
JZL0900 | Navrátil DanielNavrátil Daniel | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070835 | 50 CZK |
SSU1000 | Krtička AntonínKrtička Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52563 | 50 CZK |
JZL1100 | Navrátil JáchymNavrátil Jáchym | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 2070845 | 50 CZK | |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52500 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 CZK |
VIC0850 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | OB Vizovice | C | 1400414 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BáraStrýčková Bára | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073676 | 50 CZK |
ADA7501 | Kozohorský JiříKozohorský Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2073729 | 50 CZK | |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 50 CZK | ||
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067241 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0701 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52007 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061797 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0901 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899170 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 50 CZK |
ZBM1000 | Eliáš VáclavEliáš Václav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
TBM0801 | La Carbonara MatteoLa Carbonara Matteo | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416206 | 50 CZK |
1DC0950 | Musilová AnnaMusilová Anna | Targa Orienteering | 2070829 | 50 CZK | |
KSU1401 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 446432 | 50 CZK | |
JPV1401 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2075677 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1401 | Jarošek LukášJarošek Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN1407 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
SKM1401 | Jarošová AničkaJarošová Anička | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 CZK |
HLV7137 | Tomeček LadislavTomeček Ladislav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 331485 | 50 CZK |
HLV8451 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 50 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 CZK |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 CZK |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
TRI7500 | Kirschner DavidKirschner David | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53180 | 50 CZK | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 50 CZK |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 50 CZK |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | dohlásíme ráno | 50 CZK |
KVS6402 | Rohlík PetrRohlík Petr | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 426339 | 50 CZK |
KVS9801 | Rohlík JanRohlík Jan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53672 | 50 CZK |
TBM7010 | Ševčík RobertŠevčík Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232345 | 50 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 50 CZK |
OTK7250 | Bantová MartinaBantová Martina | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433089 | 50 CZK |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 50 CZK | ||
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 50 CZK | |
BFM9851 | Fišerová KláraFišerová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 50 CZK | |
XBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | ABND RACING TEAM | 446404 | 50 CZK | |
BOV4402 | Stary BřetislavStary Břetislav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9577 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ASU0043 | Opravil DanielOpravil Daniel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
RBK9015 | Pekárek MichalPekárek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301285 | 50 CZK |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 50 CZK |
MOV7351 | Buryanová KateřinaBuryanová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | C | rent | 90 CZK |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 CZK |
ZBM7652 | Finstrlová JarmilaFinstrlová Jarmila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 0 | 50 CZK | |
ABM8651 | Otrusinová OlgaOtrusinová Olga | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 682349 | 50 CZK |
UBM7654 | Rajnohová PavlaRajnohová Pavla | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0000515472 | 50 CZK |
4HC1402 | Kuchařová AnnaKuchařová Anna | PSÍ TÝM | 50 CZK | ||
SKM1402 | Jarošová KateřinaJarošová Kateřina | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50 CZK | ||
SKM1403 | Jarošová EliškaJarošová Eliška | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50 CZK | ||
SKM1404 | Jarošová JaromíraJarošová Jaromíra | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50 CZK | ||
OOL8050 | Vaculová JanaVaculová Jana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1700082 | 50 CZK |
NNN1408 | Tichá YvonaTichá Yvona | Neregistrovaní | 2075679 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 50 CZK |
PTI7619 | Dušek VáclavDušek Václav | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8844 | 50 CZK |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | 232338 | 50 CZK | |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 50 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 50 CZK |
RBK6602 | Pekárek AlešPekárek Aleš | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 4643 | 50 CZK |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 50 CZK |
NNN1402 | Benrothová IrenaBenrothová Irena | Neregistrovaní | 416065 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1403 | Benroth MiroslavBenroth Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 416064 | 50 CZK | |
SKM1405 | Talafant DanielTalafant Daniel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 416078 | 50 CZK |