Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 50 CZK | ||
PHK0561 | Matušincová AnnaMatušincová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 50 CZK |
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070812 | 50 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 CZK |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045220 | 50 CZK |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 CZK |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083389 | 50 CZK | |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 CZK |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083380 | 50 CZK | |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 50 CZK |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 9021 | 50 CZK |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9323 | 50 CZK |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
PHK0560 | Kundrtová LucieKundrtová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 50 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 CZK |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 28659 | 50 CZK |
LTU0550 | Mitkovová JindřiškaMitkovová Jindřiška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 50 CZK |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425542 | 50 CZK |
LPU0555 | Cachová PetraCachová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 CZK |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 CZK |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 50 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 50 CZK |
KUO0399 | Musilová ElenaMusilová Elena | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 50 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 438036 | 50 CZK |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2035739 | 50 CZK |
DOB0351 | Pluta AleksandraPluta Aleksandra | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016202 | 50 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2053583 | 50 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 50 CZK |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 50 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 50 CZK |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 50 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 50 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 50 CZK |
LTU0350 | Kinclová NatálieKinclová Natálie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 50 CZK |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 50 CZK |
31P5300 | SOJKA WIKTORIASOJKA WIKTORIA | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016206 | 50 CZK | |
31P5301 | ZIETEK ALEKSANDRAZIETEK ALEKSANDRA | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016210 | 50 CZK | |
31P0302 | PRZYGODA KLAUDIAPRZYGODA KLAUDIA | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016194 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 50 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7203463 | 50 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 50 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025372 | 50 CZK |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 CZK |
BRU0352 | Jirásková BarboraJirásková Barbora | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 50 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 CZK |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | 50 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 CZK |
DOB0352 | Zukowska JuliaZukowska Julia | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016201 | 50 CZK |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078482 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 000131 | 50 CZK |
SHK0355 | Prokšíková Anna AgátaProkšíková Anna Agáta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK | |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 CZK |
CHC0351 | Tomášová AdélaTomášová Adéla | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9559 | 50 CZK |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067980 | 50 CZK |
6NC0499 | Šodorová KatarínaŠodorová Katarína | Šodorovi | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 50 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 50 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 50 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 50 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002075653 | 50 CZK |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002080981 | 50 CZK |
SJC0154 | Tumová AdélaTumová Adéla | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056297 | 50 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 50 CZK |
JIL0154 | Dvořáková AnnaDvořáková Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035715 | 50 CZK |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 50 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 50 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 50 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 50 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 50 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 50 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 50 CZK |
LPU0152 | Francová LucieFrancová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425593 | 50 CZK |
CHC0151 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206405 | 50 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0001398976 | 50 CZK |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | 50 CZK |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 50 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004743 | 50 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 50 CZK |
JIL0152 | Jechová PavlínaJechová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078451 | 50 CZK |
PHK0155 | Weberová AdélaWeberová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207832 | 50 CZK |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 50 CZK |
LPU0253 | Horáková HanaHoráková Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9866 | 50 CZK |
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 09594 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0251 | Mikysková DoubravkaMikysková Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009285 | 50 CZK |
VRL0255 | Balogová MarkétaBalogová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
6NC0199 | Šodorová ZuzanaŠodorová Zuzana | Šodorovi | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17P9950 | Mądra MagdalenaMądra Magdalena | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889181 | 80 CZK | |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 80 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 80 CZK |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 80 CZK |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426376 | 80 CZK |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2032127 | 80 CZK |
DOB0050 | Pluta MagdalenaPluta Magdalena | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016200 | 80 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 80 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 80 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 80 CZK |
PHK9955 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682637 | 80 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 80 CZK |
SHK0052 | Roušalová DenisaRoušalová Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 80 CZK | |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 80 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 80 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 80 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7201814 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9951 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053564 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002075624 | 80 CZK |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 80 CZK |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 80 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 80 CZK |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 80 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 80 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 80 CZK |
17P0050 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9201008 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS0051 | Vrbatová DominikaVrbatová Dominika | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 2080950 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17P9853 | Kostrzewska JustynaKostrzewska Justyna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 895005 | 80 CZK | |
17P9851 | Grobelna KamilaGrobelna Kamila | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 895002 | 80 CZK | |
17P9852 | Mądra PaulinaMądra Paulina | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1401454 | 80 CZK | |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17P9150 | Szubka BarbaraSzubka Barbara | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016467 | 80 CZK | |
17P9550 | Karbowiak IgaKarbowiak Iga | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889174 | 80 CZK | |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 CZK |
DOB9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | KOB Dobruška | B | 553465 | 80 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 80 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 80 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 80 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 80 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 CZK |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 CZK |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 CZK |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 80 CZK |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 80 CZK |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 CZK |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 80 CZK |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 CZK |
PHK8152 | Matušincová LucieMatušincová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 52185 | 80 CZK |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 CZK |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9472 | 80 CZK |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 80 CZK |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 80 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 80 CZK |
SHK7650 | Daniela ŠirůčkováDaniela Širůčková | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2056292 | 80 CZK |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 80 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 CZK |
LPU8952 | Lennerová HanaLennerová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 80 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 80 CZK |
LPU8951 | Weisbauerová DagmarWeisbauerová Dagmar | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9250 | 80 CZK | |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0001400431 | 80 CZK |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 80 CZK |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7201815 | 80 CZK |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 80 CZK |
VRL9154 | Kičinová ErikaKičinová Erika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9213 | 80 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 80 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 CZK |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 80 CZK |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 80 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 80 CZK |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 80 CZK |
VAM9098 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 CZK |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 80 CZK |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 80 CZK |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 80 CZK |
PHK9151 | Balcarová MirkaBalcarová Mirka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49696 | 80 CZK |
PHK8052 | Říhová KateřinaŘíhová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 CZK |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 80 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 80 CZK |
LPU8660 | Drahorádová LenkaDrahorádová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9254 | 80 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 CZK |
LPU8456 | Formánková ZuzanaFormánková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9266 | 80 CZK |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9154 | Válková MarcelaVálková Marcela | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000008887 | 80 CZK |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331655 | 80 CZK |
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 80 CZK |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011852 | 80 CZK |
CHC7855 | Ropková EvaRopková Eva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025340 | 80 CZK |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 CZK |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 80 CZK |
VAM8451 | Hostinská JanaHostinská Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9792 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 80 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 80 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 CZK |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 80 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 80 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 80 CZK |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 80 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 CZK |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 80 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 CZK |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | 80 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 CZK |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 80 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 80 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 80 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 80 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 80 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 80 CZK |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 80 CZK |
VAM7651 | Koblicová MilenaKoblicová Milena | OB Vamberk | C | 9483 | 80 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 80 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 CZK |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 CZK |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 80 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 CZK |
PHK6353 | Lamichová IvaLamichová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9438 | 80 CZK |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 CZK |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 80 CZK |
SHK7751 | Krunčíková IvaKrunčíková Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 682611 | 80 CZK |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 80 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 80 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 CZK |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 80 CZK |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 80 CZK |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 80 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 80 CZK |
CHC7351 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9574 | 80 CZK |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061852 | 80 CZK |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331359 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5851 | Koblížková HanaKoblížková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009031 | 80 CZK |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425506 | 80 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 CZK |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 CZK |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 CZK |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 CZK |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 CZK |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 CZK |
STH7752 | Štefanová KláraŠtefanová Klára | SK Studenec | C | 2303942 | 80 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 CZK |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 CZK |
6NC7399 | Šodorová MagdaŠodorová Magda | Šodorovi | 682660 | 80 CZK | |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056264 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 80 CZK |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 CZK |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 80 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 80 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 80 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 80 CZK | |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 80 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 CZK |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 80 CZK |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 CZK |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 80 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 CZK |
LPU6555 | Julínková DanaJulínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 80 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 80 CZK |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7053 | Krunková BohuslavaKrunková Bohuslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 416262 | 80 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 80 CZK |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 CZK |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 80 CZK |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 CZK |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 CZK |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 CZK |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 80 CZK |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49868 | 80 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 80 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 CZK |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 CZK |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 80 CZK |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 CZK |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 CZK |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009032 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000219272 | 80 CZK |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 07705 | 80 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 CZK |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 CZK |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 80 CZK |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 CZK |
SHK5853 | Svobodová EvaSvobodová Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301696 | 80 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 CZK |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 80 CZK |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 CZK |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 80 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 80 CZK |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 416277 | 50 CZK |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073754 | 50 CZK |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 CZK |
KUO0601 | Hejkrlík DanHejkrlík Dan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 50 CZK | |
ZAM0501 | Hiller VojtěchHiller Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0502 | Lesák LukášLesák Lukáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426332 | 50 CZK |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 50 CZK |
STH0502 | Pfeifer ErikPfeifer Erik | SK Studenec | C | 50 CZK | |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 CZK |
PHK0503 | Kokrda AdamKokrda Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 CZK |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 CZK |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425589 | 50 CZK |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027229 | 50 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027209 | 50 CZK |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 CZK |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 CZK |
LPU0507 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075643 | 50 CZK |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232649 | 50 CZK |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 50 CZK |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 CZK |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056294 | 50 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 206478 | 50 CZK |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 50 CZK |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 50 CZK |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 CZK |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002080982 | 50 CZK |
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 50 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 50 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224887 | 50 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073723 | 50 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 50 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 50 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 50 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 50 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 50 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057589 | 50 CZK |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 50 CZK |
31P0400 | BIENIEK MAKSYMBIENIEK MAKSYM | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016193 | 50 CZK | |
31P0300 | KACZOCHA SZYMONKACZOCHA SZYMON | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016204 | 50 CZK | |
31P0301 | MARCISZEWSKI ROBERTMARCISZEWSKI ROBERT | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016208 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0308 | Dostál JiříDostál Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232602 | 50 CZK |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9651 | 50 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070815 | 50 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045238 | 50 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 50 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 CZK |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051472 | 50 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0002032387 | 50 CZK |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 50 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 50 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9693 | 50 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9709 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 052324 | 50 CZK |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004742 | 50 CZK |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004290 | 50 CZK |
SJC0405 | Tuček JakubTuček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 CZK |
KUO0302 | Ráček JanRáček Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085625 | 50 CZK |
PHK0403 | Suchánek AdamSuchánek Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080985 | 50 CZK |
LPU0407 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075626 | 50 CZK |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 50 CZK |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 CZK |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 50 CZK |
KOR0400 | Kopecký DanielKopecký Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083356 | 50 CZK | |
PHK0402 | Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 50 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 CZK |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 50 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 50 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 CZK |
DOB0201 | Michalak HubertMichalak Hubert | KOB Dobruška | B | 2016207 | 50 CZK |
DOB0100 | Zurkiewicz KrzysztofZurkiewicz Krzysztof | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016205 | 50 CZK |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 50 CZK |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 50 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 50 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 CZK |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057586 | 50 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 CZK |
LPU0207 | Šimek ViktorŠimek Viktor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 CZK |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009284 | 50 CZK |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 CZK |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 50 CZK |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 CZK |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 331235 | 50 CZK |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 50 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 50 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 50 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 50 CZK | |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2073749 | 50 CZK |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 CZK |
LTU0202 | Zima MilanZima Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057584 | 50 CZK |
LPU0260 | Linhart MatyášLinhart Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2011867 | 50 CZK |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 50 CZK |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 CZK |
KUN0101 | Rusz RostislavRusz Rostislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9017 | 50 CZK |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17P0000 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 895003 | 80 CZK | |
17P7901 | Mikołaj KrawczynskiMikołaj Krawczynski | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 504029 | 80 CZK | |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 80 CZK |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 80 CZK |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056271 | 80 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 80 CZK |
DOB0001 | Garstka KamilGarstka Kamil | KOB Dobruška | B | 2016195 | 80 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 CZK |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9831 | 80 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2075657 | 80 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 410789 | 80 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 80 CZK |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 80 CZK |
LTU9903 | Kahoun AdamKahoun Adam | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 80 CZK |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 80 CZK |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 80 CZK |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 80 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 80 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 80 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 80 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002058526 | 80 CZK |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51111 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0006 | Dubský VojtěchDubský Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500262 | 80 CZK |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17P9800 | Okarma JacekOkarma Jacek | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889176 | 80 CZK | |
17P9801 | Sosenko SzymonSosenko Szymon | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1401479 | 80 CZK | |
17P9700 | Becmer DamianBecmer Damian | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889180 | 80 CZK | |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 80 CZK |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 80 CZK |
DOB9800 | Garstka JakubGarstka Jakub | KOB Dobruška | C | 553479 | 80 CZK |
JIL9805 | Burket TomášBurket Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 425537 | 80 CZK |
JIL9801 | Gernert MarekGernert Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 232623 | 80 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 80 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 CZK |
LPU9706 | Bezdíček KryštofBezdíček Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436968 | 80 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 80 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 80 CZK |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002085646 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002085612 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 CZK |
VRL9801 | Tomeš JanTomeš Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8986 | 80 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 80 CZK |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 80 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 80 CZK |
17P9400 | Ostój PiotrOstój Piotr | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016462 | 80 CZK | |
17P8300 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 502257 | 80 CZK | |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 80 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 80 CZK |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078459 | 80 CZK |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 80 CZK |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 80 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 80 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 80 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 80 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 80 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9980911 | 80 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 CZK |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 80 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 80 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 CZK |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 80 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331549 | 80 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 80 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 80 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 80 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 80 CZK |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 80 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515166 | 80 CZK |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 80 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 80 CZK |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 80 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7202867 | 80 CZK |
66C8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | Amatéři | 682691 | 80 CZK | |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 80 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 80 CZK |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 CZK |
KUO9201 | Koblížek MiroslavKoblížek Miroslav | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 9020 | 80 CZK |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 7201208 | 80 CZK |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009983 | 80 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 80 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 80 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 CZK |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 80 CZK |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 80 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 80 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 80 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 80 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 80 CZK |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 80 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 80 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 80 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 CZK |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 80 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 80 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 80 CZK |
BRM8201 | Burdych TomášBurdych Tomáš | Sokol Burdych | C | 5592 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 436957 | 80 CZK |
SNA7106 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9390 | 80 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 80 CZK |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 80 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 80 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 80 CZK |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085622 | 80 CZK |
17P7900 | Pyra BartłomiejPyra Bartłomiej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 886319 | 80 CZK | |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9501 | Štancl DanielŠtancl Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 80 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 80 CZK |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 CZK |
VAM8001 | Sršeň TomášSršeň Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9590 | 80 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 80 CZK |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 80 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 80 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 CZK |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 80 CZK |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 80 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 CZK |
LPU8303 | Žemlička JanŽemlička Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9283 | 80 CZK |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002083373 | 80 CZK |
ZAM9606 | Pinkas JanPinkas Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002075607 | 80 CZK |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 80 CZK |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 49631 | 80 CZK |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 CZK |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | C | 438629 | 80 CZK |
VAM8249 | Kunc JakubKunc Jakub | OB Vamberk | 80 CZK | ||
VAM8749 | Larisch OtaLarisch Ota | OB Vamberk | 80 CZK | ||
VAM9049 | Třešňák VojtaTřešňák Vojta | OB Vamberk | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 80 CZK |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 CZK |
17P7100 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9595959 | 80 CZK | |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 80 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 80 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 80 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 80 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 CZK |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 80 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 80 CZK |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 CZK |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 80 CZK |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 CZK |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 CZK |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 80 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 80 CZK |
17P8000 | Hajdas PrzemysławHajdas Przemysław | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1431999 | 80 CZK | |
17P7500 | Ciesiółka SebastianCiesiółka Sebastian | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9751124 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN7801 | Lebedinský AlešLebedinský Aleš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 CZK |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 CZK |
BRM6101 | Vodňanský JaroslavVodňanský Jaroslav | Sokol Burdych | C | 2032390 | 80 CZK |
VAM7100 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | 9586 | 80 CZK | |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 80 CZK |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 CZK |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 80 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 CZK |
PHK7201 | Háp PetrHáp Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9367 | 80 CZK |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 CZK |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 CZK |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 80 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 80 CZK |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 80 CZK | |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 80 CZK |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 80 CZK |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9543 | 80 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 80 CZK |
KUO7101 | Holubář DavidHolubář David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2060252 | 80 CZK |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232910 | 80 CZK |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 CZK |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 80 CZK |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 CZK |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS6701 | Hanuš KarelHanuš Karel | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9754 | 80 CZK |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 80 CZK |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 CZK |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 80 CZK |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 80 CZK |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 80 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 80 CZK |
VAM6100 | Kula JiříKula Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 51465 | 80 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 CZK |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 CZK |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 80 CZK |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 80 CZK |
PHK6201 | Ježek JiříJežek Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9839 | 80 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 80 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 80 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 CZK |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 CZK |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9561 | 80 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 CZK |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 CZK |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 CZK |
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 80 CZK |
ZAM7001 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398979 | 80 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 CZK |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 CZK |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 CZK |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 CZK |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 CZK |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 80 CZK |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 CZK |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 CZK |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 80 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 80 CZK |
VRL6801 | Tryzna PavelTryzna Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2019219 | 80 CZK |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 80 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 CZK |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 CZK |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 CZK |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 CZK |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 CZK |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 CZK |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 CZK |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 80 CZK |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 80 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 80 CZK |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 CZK |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 CZK |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 CZK |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 80 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 CZK |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 CZK |
3HC5600 | Balcar PavelBalcar Pavel | Šerlich 8.30 | 9487 | 80 CZK | |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 80 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 CZK |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5402 | Sajbrt VáclavSajbrt Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49877 | 80 CZK |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 CZK |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 CZK |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 CZK |
KOR5900 | Sejkora MiroslavSejkora Miroslav | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051525 | 80 CZK |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 80 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 80 CZK |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 CZK |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 80 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 CZK |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 80 CZK |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 80 CZK |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 80 CZK |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 CZK |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009038 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 CZK |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 80 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 CZK |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 CZK |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 80 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2060239 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 50 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 50 CZK |
VAM0599 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | 51468 | 50 CZK | |
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 50 CZK |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 50 CZK |
PHK0401 | Weber AdamWeber Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 426327 | 50 CZK |
SHK0900 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7753 | 50 CZK | |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 CZK |
PHK1111 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50 CZK | ||
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 CZK |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 50 CZK |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 50 CZK |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9545 | 50 CZK |
CHC1201 | Macháček VítMacháček Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9544 | 50 CZK |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 50 CZK |
ZAM1101 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2085624 | 50 CZK | |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
BRU0700 | Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425503 | 50 CZK |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051501 | 50 CZK |
BRU1000 | Zenkner JanZenkner Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032378 | 50 CZK |
KUN0751 | Ruszová SvatavaRuszová Svatava | OB Kunvald | C | 9022 | 50 CZK |
SNA0850 | Macková ŠárkaMacková Šárka | TJ START Náchod | C | 2060238 | 50 CZK |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 2060279 | 50 CZK | |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 CZK |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17X6500 | Krátký JosefKrátký Josef | Aktivity v přirodě | 301601 | 50 CZK | |
SNA7150 | Paděrová HelenaPaděrová Helena | TJ START Náchod | C | 50 CZK | |
44C7050 | Blechová MiladaBlechová Milada | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 90 CZK | |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 7215 | 50 CZK | |
SHK5701 | Stulík JiříStulík Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9113 | 50 CZK |
LPU1 | Horáková EvaHoráková Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9305 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2 | Kriš JakubKriš Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU9904 | Schvach HynekSchvach Hynek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 425557 | 50 CZK | |
LPU0153 | Schvachová LucieSchvachová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 219205 | 50 CZK | |
LPU9652 | Schvachová DenisaSchvachová Denisa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 224862 | 50 CZK | |
LPU7154 | Schvachová StanislavaSchvachová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51646 | 50 CZK | |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 50 CZK |
KOR9950 | Tichá GabrielaTichá Gabriela | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067958 | 50 CZK |
KOR9700 | Šafránek DanielŠafránek Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083388 | 50 CZK |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 50 CZK |
49C6900 | Dachovský RadovanDachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice | rent | 90 CZK | |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 CZK |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011794 | 50 CZK | |
BRU0000 | Huhn NatalieHuhn Natalie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032385 | 50 CZK | |
BRU7202 | Zenkner KarelZenkner Karel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425511 | 50 CZK |
BRU0052 | Zenknerová KarolínaZenknerová Karolína | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 2032376 | 50 CZK | |
BRU7253 | Zenknerová JanaZenknerová Jana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032377 | 50 CZK |
BRU0353 | Zenknerová OlgaZenknerová Olga | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032379 | 50 CZK |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 CZK | |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 CZK | |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 50 CZK |
6YC6599 | Vaňousová NaďaVaňousová Naďa | Neregistrovaní | 2032163 | 50 CZK | |
6YC7599 | Preclíková IvaPreclíková Iva | Neregistrovaní | 9515 | 50 CZK | |
6YC9799 | Vaňousová KamilaVaňousová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 9528 | 50 CZK | |
STH7051 | Pfeiferová ErikaPfeiferová Erika | SK Studenec | C | 2008999 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 80 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 CZK |
PHK1112 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80 CZK | ||
9XC1113 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Neregistr | 405951 | 80 CZK | |
9XC1114 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Neregistr | rent | 120 CZK |