Přihlášky závodu: 5. závod Sprintového poháru ZČO

Datum:
03.10.2015
Místo konání:
Sport-kemp, Kralovice
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    
1.94 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 50 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0553 Štěpánská Tereza Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 50 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 50 Kč
2.23 km, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 50 Kč
2.68 km, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 50 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 50 Kč
2.95 km, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
2.89 km, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč
3.08 km, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 70 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 70 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331098 70 Kč
2.98 km, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč
2.36 km, 17 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
2.18 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
1.94 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301715 50 Kč
2.18 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 50 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
2.95 km, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 50 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 50 Kč
NEJ0101 Nick Newiak TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232205 50 Kč
KRL0201 Hanák Jakub Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
2.89 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 70 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 70 Kč
3.48 km, 19 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 70 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek OOB Aš 301506 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
3.40 km, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 70 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 70 Kč
3.08 km, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 70 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 70 Kč
2.90 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
2.36 km, 17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
KAD Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň zapůjčit 70 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
1.79 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0751 Jelínková Ivana Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 25 Kč
KRL0756 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0757 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0555 Roučková Kateřina Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0505 Stimpson Jan Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
1.79 km, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 25 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 25 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 25 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň 09129 25 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 25 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0905 Hanák Štěpán Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
KRL0902 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice 25 Kč
2.23 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ8100 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232215 25 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 107, vklad: 5840 Kč