Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: TF

Datum:
24.09.2016
Místo konání:
Praha 5-Malá Chuchle
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
1.90 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 Kč
1LC7750 Cichrová Iveta Klub Miki zapůjčit 100 Kč
15G1250 Collis Emma (GBR) DRONGO 203398 60 Kč
ZBP1300 Laga Jakub OOB SK Zbraslav C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60 Kč
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 60 Kč
EKP1305 Vít Damien VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515003 60 Kč
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 60 Kč
DKP1351 Izdná Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086459 60 Kč
DKL0550 Jedličková Tereza KOB Kladno C 336741 60 Kč
NNN0971 Nováková Martina Neregistrovaní 2092355 60 Kč
TAP0902 Paulíny Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232725 60 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 60 Kč
MFP1051 Pangrácová Eva Matfyz Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KNC0009 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 420401 60 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 60 Kč
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 60 Kč
FSP0951 Soljaková Sára VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090855 60 Kč
81C1050 Mácová Barbora Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 60 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 60 Kč
DOR0901 Španěl Viktor OK Dobříš C 2050956 60 Kč
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 60 Kč
5BX7801 Černý Ota Čepíci zapůjčit 100 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš C 7205024 60 Kč
RIC1150 Čevelová Adéla OB Říčany C 52400 60 Kč
RIC1111 Morkus Matěj OB Říčany zapůjčit 100 Kč
3BX1250 Michálková Veronika ČaČua 53606 60 Kč
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 60 Kč
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
3YC Bartáková Alžběta Fenri Řevnice 2092396 60 Kč
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SLP0850 Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 2042501 60 Kč
NNN0081 Kučerová Eva Neregistrovaní 51286 60 Kč
NNN0082 Zapletal Jan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP0859 Zákoucká Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086461 60 Kč
NNN1100 Mrázek Václav Neregistrovaní 60 Kč