Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST0751 | Silovská BarboraSilovská Barbora | OB Strakonice | 50 CZK | ||
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 50 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 416309 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208086 | 50 CZK |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 CZK |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 416310 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 50 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 50 CZK |
PCB0451 | Ševčíková EliškaŠevčíková Eliška | SKP České Budějovice | C | 53727 | 50 CZK |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 50 CZK |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 CZK |
OPI0351 | Simonová EliškaSimonová Eliška | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091527 | 50 CZK |
OPI0451 | Fistrová LudmilaFistrová Ludmila | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 CZK | |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 50 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 50 CZK |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 50 CZK |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 50 CZK |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 50 CZK |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 90 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091528 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 90 CZK |
VCB8859 | Staňková TerezaStaňková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 9187 | 90 CZK |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 90 CZK |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | B | 426398 | 90 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 90 CZK |
VTA8951 | Pacovská RomanaPacovská Romana | SC vebr-sport | C | 7209280 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 CZK |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 90 CZK | |
VTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208099 | 90 CZK |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 90 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 90 CZK |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 90 CZK |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 90 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 CZK |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 90 CZK |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 90 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 90 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 90 CZK |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 90 CZK |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 90 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 90 CZK |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 90 CZK |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 50 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 50 CZK |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 CZK |
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 50 CZK |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2801033 | 50 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 CZK |
CST0301 | Silovský VojtěchSilovský Vojtěch | OB Strakonice | 50 CZK | ||
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025207 | 50 CZK |
KRE0301 | Pšenička KryštofPšenička Kryštof | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207867 | 50 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0103 | Neužil VítNeužil Vít | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 50 CZK |
OPI0001 | Prokeš MartinProkeš Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 CZK | |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 50 CZK |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 90 CZK | |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 90 CZK | |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 90 CZK | |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 90 CZK |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 90 CZK |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 90 CZK |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 682373 | 90 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 90 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 90 CZK |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 90 CZK |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 90 CZK |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 90 CZK |
OPI7200 | Váňa RichardVáňa Richard | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 90 CZK | |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 90 CZK |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 90 CZK |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 90 CZK |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 135 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 90 CZK |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 90 CZK |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 90 CZK | |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 90 CZK | |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 90 CZK |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 90 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 90 CZK |
TCB6101 | Pšenička MiloslavPšenička Miloslav | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 2073741 | 90 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 CZK |
OPI5500 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 135 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 90 CZK |
MIL4601 | Ondruška VladimírOndruška Vladimír | Tesil Milevsko | C | 2801024 | 90 CZK |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 CZK |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 CZK |
VCB0908 | Hojdar JanHojdar Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 301111 | 50 CZK |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 50 CZK |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 CZK |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 50 CZK |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 CZK |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0708 | Hojdar JakubHojdar Jakub | OB České Budějovice | C | 301110 | 50 CZK |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 CZK | |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 CZK |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB7508 | Hojdar IvanHojdar Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 2087641 | 50 CZK |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 50 CZK | |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 50 CZK | |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | rent | 80 CZK | |
OPI7301 | Pazderník PetrPazderník Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 50 CZK |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 50 CZK |