Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
2.67 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 100 Kč
82P0750 Borek Alicja (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 9202027 100 Kč
82P0751 Miłaszewicz Magdalena (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 9202032 100 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 100 Kč
3WP0750 Matyja Weronika (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1418054 100 Kč
3WP0751 Mikuła Daria (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1394402 100 Kč
3WP0752 Mikuła Iga (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1394444 100 Kč
3WP0753 Stefaniak Iza (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1394406 100 Kč
3WP0754 Kula Maja (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097 100 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 888639 100 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 100 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 100 Kč
TJN0750 Baloghová Milena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073663 100 Kč
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno B 337648 100 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202578 100 Kč
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 100 Kč
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081361 100 Kč
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 100 Kč
1VP0650 Hajduk Maria (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127757 100 Kč
1VP0651 Murek Emilia (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127758 100 Kč
1VP0750 Klecha Weronika (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127761 100 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 100 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 100 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1396847 100 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 100 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 100 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232611 100 Kč
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421842 100 Kč
BOR0652 Koudelková Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2067681 100 Kč
DOR0752 Jandová Eva OK Dobříš C 2080955 100 Kč
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 2111604 100 Kč
DOR0659 Šáchová Magdalena OK Dobříš C 2115079 100 Kč
1VP0552 Kubacka Wiktoria (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127754 100 Kč
LCE0753 Mianowska Tosia OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8131207 100 Kč
1VP0652 Jąder Sandra (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127759 100 Kč
FSP0650 Maříková Alžběta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116495 100 Kč
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090852 100 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232732 100 Kč
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51854 100 Kč
DLP0650 Dostálová Lejla OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 200 Kč
TJN0656 Savruková Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2111795 200 Kč
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070854 200 Kč