Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45L

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
4.20 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 100 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 100 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 100 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 100 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 100 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 100 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 100 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 100 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 100 Kč
TAP6951 Smolková Romana KOB Tretra Praha C 2099515 100 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
DKL7153 Surkova Nadežda KOB Kladno C 2060437 100 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 100 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 100 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 100 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 100 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 Kč
SLA7250 Jirkovská Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 434805 100 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 100 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 100 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 100 Kč
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 100 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 Kč
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 100 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 100 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
SOB7152 Hadačová Pavla SOBSA C 2113485 100 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 100 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 150 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 150 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 100 Kč
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 0000416118 150 Kč