Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Křemže
Pořadatel:
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     HDR    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0853 Svobodová Beáta SC vebr-sport C 2025211 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0650 Vaněčková Anežka Orientační sporty Písek C 2111716 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2025203 50 Kč
VTA0653 Svobodová Viola SC vebr-sport C 2025212 50 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 50 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 50 Kč
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 50 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 50 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 50 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 7207889 50 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 100 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 150 Kč
VTA0353 Přílepková Jana SC vebr-sport C 2025204 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 100 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207771 100 Kč
OPI0050 Körnerová Emma Orientační sporty Písek C 2088188 100 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport B 682635 100 Kč
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 Kč
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 100 Kč
OPI0158 Kahudová Dominika Orientační sporty Písek C 2116200 100 Kč
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 100 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 100 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 100 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
VTA7651 Svobodová Iveta SC vebr-sport C 2025213 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
VTA1001 Pekarovič Jakub SC vebr-sport C 2019549 50 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428715 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207619 50 Kč
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 50 Kč
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 50 Kč
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 2025216 50 Kč
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 2801033 50 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 Kč
VTA0501 Straka Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025214 50 Kč
OPI0401 Vozábal František Orientační sporty Písek C 50 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 Kč
VTA0401 Žalud Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207492 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207620 100 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 7210239 100 Kč
VTA0301 Novotný Jan SC vebr-sport C 2025218 100 Kč
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport C 7208093 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 100 Kč
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091535 100 Kč
OPI0101 Bican Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2091533 100 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025201 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek B 2091539 100 Kč
VTA0001 Vondruška Jan SC vebr-sport C 2019543 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 100 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 100 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 150 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 100 Kč
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 100 Kč
OPI7200 Váňa Richard Orientační sporty Písek C zapůjčit 140 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 100 Kč
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 100 Kč
OPI6300 Balek Zdeněk Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 100 Kč
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 100 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 100 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 2116444 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 112, vklad: 9240 Kč