Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 CZK |
SRK0851 | Schwengerová AnnaSchwengerová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091522 | 60 CZK |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027214 | 60 CZK |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1410002 | 60 CZK |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111661 | 60 CZK |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103243 | 60 CZK |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 60 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 60 CZK |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436951 | 60 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 60 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 60 CZK |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 9478 | 60 CZK |
DOB0990 | Stolinová AndreaStolinová Andrea | KOB Dobruška | C | 60 CZK | |
KOR0850 | Bašová EmaBašová Ema | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112770 | 60 CZK |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8071009 | 60 CZK |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 60 CZK |
CTB0851 | Jelínková MichaelaJelínková Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121764 | 60 CZK |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 60 CZK |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 60 CZK |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 60 CZK |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 60 CZK |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 60 CZK |
SJC0852 | Voborská ValerieVoborská Valerie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115013 | 60 CZK |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091531 | 60 CZK |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 60 CZK |
STH0852 | Hamáčková ŠárkaHamáčková Šárka | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 60 CZK |
SHK0854 | Lapáčková AnnaLapáčková Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120662 | 60 CZK |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 60 CZK |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9654 | 60 CZK |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 60 CZK |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9523 | 60 CZK |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2085583 | 60 CZK |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8101007 | 60 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 60 CZK |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2120068 | 60 CZK |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | B | 426343 | 60 CZK |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 60 CZK |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027235 | 60 CZK |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 60 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 60 CZK |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1396847 | 60 CZK |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2091529 | 60 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 60 CZK |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067229 | 60 CZK |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 7207778 | 60 CZK |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 60 CZK |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070812 | 60 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070811 | 60 CZK |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 60 CZK |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096149 | 60 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200907 | 60 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 60 CZK |
LPU0757 | Tichá AlexandraTichá Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075616 | 60 CZK |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102545 | 60 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 60 CZK |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 60 CZK |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073718 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0751 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 52799 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0655 | Barcalová IvaBarcalová Iva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053577 | 60 CZK |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 60 CZK |
SNA0651 | Molingerová AdélaMolingerová Adéla | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122271 | 60 CZK |
LPU0657 | Skořepová LucieSkořepová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075647 | 60 CZK |
LPU0755 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122245 | 60 CZK |
NPA0751 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9696 | 60 CZK |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | C | 2008994 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 60 CZK |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085657 | 60 CZK |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8653298 | 60 CZK |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2053586 | 60 CZK |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 425599 | 60 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 60 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 60 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9201626 | 60 CZK |
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElenaSmisitelová Elena | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2109768 | 60 CZK |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8300479 | 60 CZK |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | 60 CZK |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 425535 | 60 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 60 CZK |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 60 CZK |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 60 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 60 CZK |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025350 | 60 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 60 CZK |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 60 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 60 CZK |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 60 CZK |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | B | 51468 | 60 CZK |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 60 CZK |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 60 CZK |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 60 CZK |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 60 CZK |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 60 CZK |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 60 CZK |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 60 CZK |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200908 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0553 | Hylmarová ZuzanaHylmarová Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 60 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 60 CZK |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078488 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027231 | 60 CZK |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 60 CZK |
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085581 | 60 CZK |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 60 CZK |
LTU0550 | Mitkovová JindřiškaMitkovová Jindřiška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057580 | 60 CZK | |
LPU0561 | Lacinová MonikaLacinová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122285 | 60 CZK |
LPU0453 | Zajícová RadomíraZajícová Radomíra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085592 | 60 CZK |
NPA0451 | Dušková AndreaDušková Andrea | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000195 | 90 CZK |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 90 CZK |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210923 | 90 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 90 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 90 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 90 CZK |
CHC0351 | Tomášová AdélaTomášová Adéla | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9559 | 90 CZK |
JIL0356 | Houdová AdélaHoudová Adéla | OK Jilemnice | C | 426349 | 90 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 90 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 90 CZK |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 90 CZK |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 90 CZK |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095922 | 90 CZK |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 90 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 90 CZK |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 90 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 90 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 90 CZK |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070820 | 90 CZK |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032385 | 90 CZK |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 90 CZK |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102522 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7207356 | 90 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 90 CZK |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091516 | 90 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8320290 | 90 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 90 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 90 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 90 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 90 CZK |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 90 CZK |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049516 | 90 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7201814 | 90 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122276 | 90 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 90 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207865 | 90 CZK |
KUO9951 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 7210086 | 90 CZK |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 90 CZK |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 90 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 90 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 CZK |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 90 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 90 CZK |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 90 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 90 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 90 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 90 CZK |
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 90 CZK |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400431 | 90 CZK |
CHT8551 | Martincová KristýnaMartincová Kristýna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 63591 | 90 CZK |
SHK9753 | Langrová AnnaLangrová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331166 | 90 CZK |
SHK9150 | Mervartová KristýnaMervartová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 897388 | 90 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 90 CZK |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 90 CZK |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8654892 | 90 CZK |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 90 CZK | |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 90 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 90 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 90 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 90 CZK |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515136 | 90 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 90 CZK |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656515 | 90 CZK |
LPU9153 | Procházková MonikaProcházková Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7260017 | 90 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 90 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 90 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 90 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 90 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 90 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 90 CZK |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 90 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 90 CZK |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 90 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 90 CZK |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 90 CZK |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 90 CZK |
LTU8550 | Andělová IvanaAndělová Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 90 CZK |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 681889 | 90 CZK |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 90 CZK |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7215 | 90 CZK |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 90 CZK |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8172882 | 90 CZK |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 90 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 90 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 90 CZK |
VAM8150 | Sršňová KateřinaSršňová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 90 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 90 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 90 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 90 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 90 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 90 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 90 CZK |
PHK8359 | Jiranová KateřinaJiranová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 888650 | 90 CZK |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 90 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 90 CZK |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 90 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 90 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 90 CZK |
KOR7650 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112729 | 90 CZK |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 90 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 90 CZK |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 90 CZK |
PHK7650 | Zurynková IvaZurynková Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073717 | 90 CZK |
VAM7752 | Mudruňková RomanaMudruňková Romana | OB Vamberk | C | 2109696 | 90 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 90 CZK |
JIL7651 | Matěásková EvaMatěásková Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096127 | 90 CZK |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111703 | 90 CZK |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 90 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 90 CZK |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 90 CZK |
SHK7751 | Krunčíková IvaKrunčíková Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 682611 | 90 CZK |
JIL7555 | Šaldová JanaŠaldová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096124 | 90 CZK |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | 90 CZK |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 90 CZK |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 90 CZK |
CHC7854 | Krummerová MartinaKrummerová Martina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 90 CZK |
VRL7454 | Hájková EvaHájková Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096244 | 90 CZK |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 90 CZK |
LPU7559 | Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108891 | 90 CZK |
PHK7452 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126400 | 90 CZK |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 90 CZK |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 90 CZK |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 90 CZK |
BRU7650 | Jansová RomanaJansová Romana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425504 | 90 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 90 CZK |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 90 CZK |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000163 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 90 CZK |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 90 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 90 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 90 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 90 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 90 CZK |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 90 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8655490 | 90 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9201377 | 90 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 90 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 90 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 90 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413977 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 90 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 90 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 90 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 90 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 90 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 90 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 90 CZK |
LPU6555 | Francová Julínková DanaFrancová Julínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 90 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 90 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 90 CZK |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 90 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 90 CZK |
SRK6852 | Christophová DagmarChristophová Dagmar | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 515063 | 90 CZK |
JIL7256 | Kynčlová DagmarKynčlová Dagmar | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 90 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 90 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 90 CZK |
CHC7351 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9574 | 90 CZK |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 90 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 90 CZK |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 90 CZK |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 90 CZK |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 90 CZK |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 90 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 90 CZK |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 90 CZK |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 90 CZK |
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416272 | 90 CZK |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 90 CZK |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 90 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8213213 | 90 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 90 CZK |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 90 CZK | |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 90 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 90 CZK |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 90 CZK |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 90 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 90 CZK |
LTU6550 | Pannyová PavlaPannyová Pavla | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 1425372 | 90 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 90 CZK |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 90 CZK |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 90 CZK |
SNA5952 | Zvěřinová DarinaZvěřinová Darina | TJ START Náchod | C | 51443 | 90 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 90 CZK |
LPU6152 | Lehárová IvaLehárová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 90 CZK |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 90 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 90 CZK |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 90 CZK |
ZAM6051 | Nováková MiloslavaNováková Miloslava | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9592 | 90 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 90 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 90 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 90 CZK |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 90 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 90 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 90 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 90 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 90 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 90 CZK |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 90 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 90 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 90 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 90 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 CZK |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 60 CZK |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232913 | 60 CZK |
SHK1000 | Toužil LukášToužil Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 CZK | |
LTU0900 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416289 | 60 CZK |
LTU0901 | Kobík KryštofKobík Kryštof | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103286 | 60 CZK | |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2082906 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 60 CZK |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 60 CZK |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2103299 | 60 CZK |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115010 | 60 CZK |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9794 | 60 CZK |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 60 CZK |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 60 CZK |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113079 | 60 CZK |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112778 | 60 CZK |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 60 CZK |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 60 CZK |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 60 CZK |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122258 | 60 CZK |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122259 | 60 CZK |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 60 CZK |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 60 CZK |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 60 CZK |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122284 | 60 CZK |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 60 CZK |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 60 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 CZK |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 60 CZK |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 CZK |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081398 | 60 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654570 | 60 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091551 | 60 CZK |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073754 | 60 CZK |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 2060236 | 60 CZK |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 60 CZK |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 60 CZK |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 416277 | 60 CZK |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025360 | 60 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 60 CZK |
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 60 CZK |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096128 | 60 CZK |
STH0600 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 330520 | 60 CZK |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2104603 | 60 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 60 CZK |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103287 | 60 CZK |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095970 | 60 CZK |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 60 CZK |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 60 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 60 CZK |
LPU0606 | Munzar JakubMunzar Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210209 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0602 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 53569 | 60 CZK |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8190806 | 60 CZK |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8052360 | 60 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8051111 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 60 CZK |
CHC0602 | Štangler JiříŠtangler Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232911 | 60 CZK |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027238 | 60 CZK |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 60 CZK |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 60 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 60 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 60 CZK |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000142 | 60 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 60 CZK |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8653297 | 60 CZK |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8656604 | 60 CZK |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 60 CZK |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425589 | 60 CZK |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053544 | 60 CZK |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 60 CZK |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035789 | 60 CZK |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2049536 | 60 CZK |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 60 CZK |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 60 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 60 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 60 CZK |
JIL0502 | Sucharda TomášSucharda Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078458 | 60 CZK |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 60 CZK |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8653300 | 60 CZK |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 60 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057590 | 60 CZK |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 60 CZK |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 60 CZK |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 60 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 60 CZK |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 60 CZK |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045219 | 60 CZK |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091545 | 60 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122275 | 60 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122280 | 60 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122278 | 60 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 60 CZK |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 60 CZK |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032388 | 60 CZK |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 60 CZK |
CET0502 | Kadrman JakubKadrman Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 09723 | 60 CZK |
LTU0501 | Potůček OtoPotůček Oto | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 60 CZK |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2032144 | 60 CZK |
CHC0404 | Lorenc MatyášLorenc Matyáš | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232903 | 60 CZK |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122279 | 60 CZK |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 60 CZK |
LPU0511 | Lacina MarekLacina Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122257 | 60 CZK |
HOR0407 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2127654 | 60 CZK |
ZAM0504 | Hylmar ZdeněkHylmar Zdeněk | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 60 CZK |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 60 CZK |
KOR0503 | Baše OndřejBaše Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087679 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 90 CZK |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8629818 | 90 CZK |
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083389 | 90 CZK |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2011867 | 90 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 90 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 90 CZK |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9570 | 90 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0301 | Kaška JanKaška Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398978 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 90 CZK |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 90 CZK |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113064 | 90 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 90 CZK |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2102858 | 90 CZK |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085585 | 90 CZK |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 90 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 90 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 90 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 90 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 90 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 90 CZK |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 90 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 90 CZK |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 90 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 90 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 90 CZK |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 90 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 90 CZK |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056271 | 90 CZK |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 90 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 90 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 90 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 90 CZK |
KUO0001 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2035149 | 90 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 90 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057577 | 90 CZK |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7209449 | 90 CZK |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 90 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 90 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7201758 | 90 CZK |
CHC9905 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 425544 | 90 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 90 CZK |
KUO9802 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 2085646 | 90 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 90 CZK |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 90 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 90 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 90 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 90 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | 90 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 90 CZK |
SRK8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682691 | 90 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 CZK |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 90 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 90 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 90 CZK |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 90 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 90 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 90 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 90 CZK |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 90 CZK |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 90 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 90 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 90 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | 90 CZK |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 90 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 90 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 90 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 90 CZK |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 7260010 | 90 CZK |
CHT8801 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52301 | 90 CZK |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 90 CZK |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 90 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 90 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | B | 425529 | 90 CZK |
SRK9201 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9486 | 90 CZK |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 90 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 90 CZK |
SRK8902 | Dusílek AdamDusílek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9504 | 90 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 90 CZK |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400449 | 90 CZK |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 90 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 90 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 90 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 90 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 90 CZK |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 90 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 90 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 90 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 90 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 90 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 90 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 90 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 90 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 90 CZK |
LPU7907 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9337 | 90 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 90 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 90 CZK |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 90 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 90 CZK |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207355 | 90 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209785 | 90 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 90 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 90 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 90 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 90 CZK |
ALB8400 | Kadečka PetrKadečka Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7208 | 90 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 90 CZK |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 90 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 90 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 90 CZK |
XCR7300 | Karkoš PetrKarkoš Petr | MTB Chrudim | C | 7209433 | 90 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 90 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 90 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 90 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 90 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 90 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 135 CZK |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8278787 | 135 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 90 CZK |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 90 CZK |
SRK9102 | Zajíček RadimZajíček Radim | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301122 | 90 CZK |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 90 CZK |
KOR9000 | Růžička DanielRůžička Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095932 | 90 CZK |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 90 CZK |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 90 CZK |
LPU9101 | Weisbauer VojtěchWeisbauer Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9250 | 90 CZK | |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 90 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 90 CZK |
ALB8501 | Vandělík MichalVandělík Michal | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7219 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 90 CZK |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301106 | 90 CZK |
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 90 CZK |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 90 CZK | |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 90 CZK |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8008111 | 90 CZK |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 90 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 90 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 90 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 90 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 90 CZK |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 90 CZK |
LPU7516 | Trlida VratislavTrlida Vratislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081390 | 90 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 90 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 90 CZK |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 90 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 135 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 135 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027228 | 90 CZK |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115757 | 90 CZK |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 90 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 90 CZK |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2049538 | 90 CZK |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 90 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 90 CZK |
VAM8001 | Sršeň TomášSršeň Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 1420849 | 90 CZK |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 90 CZK |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027249 | 90 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 90 CZK |
CHC7901 | Šimek JiříŠimek Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 90 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 90 CZK |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111719 | 90 CZK |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 90 CZK |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 90 CZK |
LPU7608 | Dvořáček PavelDvořáček Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2112738 | 90 CZK |
LPU7514 | Frosch PetrFrosch Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2127624 | 90 CZK |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9338 | 90 CZK |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103253 | 90 CZK |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108901 | 90 CZK |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201683 | 90 CZK |
LPU8206 | Odvody ZdeněkOdvody Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 90 CZK |
NPA8003 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2113094 | 90 CZK |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 90 CZK |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 90 CZK |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 90 CZK |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 90 CZK |
PHK7802 | Podlešák MarekPodlešák Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088213 | 90 CZK |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053543 | 90 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 90 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 90 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 90 CZK |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1421292 | 90 CZK |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 90 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 90 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 90 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 90 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 90 CZK |
LPU7149 | Czagan JanCzagan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 301188 | 90 CZK | |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 90 CZK |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 90 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 90 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 90 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 90 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 90 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 90 CZK |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 90 CZK |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 90 CZK |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 90 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 90 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 90 CZK | |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 90 CZK |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9372 | 90 CZK |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 90 CZK |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 90 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 90 CZK |
CET7301 | Kadrman JiříKadrman Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2801039 | 90 CZK |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2126272 | 90 CZK |
KOR6801 | Tichý PavelTichý Pavel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2126260 | 90 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 90 CZK |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 90 CZK |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 90 CZK |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 90 CZK |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 90 CZK |
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 90 CZK |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 90 CZK |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 90 CZK |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 90 CZK |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2113495 | 90 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 90 CZK |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 90 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 90 CZK |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095976 | 90 CZK |
VRL7202 | Hájek TiborHájek Tibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075627 | 90 CZK |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206468 | 90 CZK |
SNA7249 | Molinger LuděkMolinger Luděk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9624 | 90 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 90 CZK |
LPU6304 | Jirák StanislavJirák Stanislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122283 | 90 CZK |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 90 CZK |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 90 CZK |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 90 CZK |
CHC6603 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 90 CZK |
SHK7301 | Košek MartinKošek Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2080836 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 90 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 90 CZK | |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9561 | 90 CZK |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9200535 | 90 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 90 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 90 CZK |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 90 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 90 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 90 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 90 CZK |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 90 CZK |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 90 CZK |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 90 CZK |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 90 CZK |
CET6301 | Záveský RichardZáveský Richard | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232860 | 90 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 90 CZK |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 90 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 90 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 90 CZK |
9BC | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | NNN | 9672 | 90 CZK | |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8996 | 90 CZK |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 90 CZK |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 90 CZK |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 90 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 90 CZK |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 90 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 90 CZK |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 90 CZK |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 90 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 90 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 90 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 90 CZK |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 2126289 | 90 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 90 CZK |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 90 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 90 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 90 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 90 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 90 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 90 CZK |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 90 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 90 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 90 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 90 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 90 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 90 CZK |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208201 | 90 CZK |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 90 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9474 | 90 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 90 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 90 CZK |
SRK4703 | Wenke JosefWenke Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 52647 | 90 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 90 CZK |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 90 CZK |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 90 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 90 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 90 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 CZK |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 60 CZK |
CHT1251 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232884 | 60 CZK |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 60 CZK |
LPU0849 | Jirák JanJirák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102524 | 60 CZK | |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 60 CZK |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1234562 | 60 CZK |
LPU1102 | Potůček JosefPotůček Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102521 | 60 CZK |
LPU1361 | Potůčková JanaPotůčková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081384 | 60 CZK |
LPU0906 | Semerád VítSemerád Vít | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102523 | 60 CZK |
LPU1205 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070815 | 60 CZK |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 60 CZK |
LPU1258 | Šírová KláraŠírová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096143 | 60 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79Z0300 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | RajP | 2102586 | 60 CZK | |
CHT7202 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232886 | 60 CZK |
JIL6401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124766 | 60 CZK |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 60 CZK |
KOR9700 | Šafránek DanielŠafránek Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2095947 | 60 CZK | |
KOR7050 | Hammová DitaHammová Dita | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 60 CZK |
LPU0211 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515072 | 60 CZK |
LPU7105 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122256 | 60 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 60 CZK |
LPU7557 | Stará MartaStará Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9348 | 60 CZK |
NPA0351 | Brumlichová KristýnaBrumlichová Kristýna | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 60 CZK |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 60 CZK |
KOR7701 | Baše PetrBaše Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083356 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1JC8100 | Hulec JanHulec Jan | Klub přátel kofoly | 780815 | 90 CZK | |
1JC8900 | Fleischmann AlešFleischmann Aleš | Klub přátel kofoly | 2091560 | 90 CZK | |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 90 CZK |
4JC | Dvorský MatyášDvorský Matyáš | nereg | 90 CZK |