Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 CZK |
AOP0953 | Rožanská EliškaRožanská Eliška | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103683 | 50 CZK |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 50 CZK |
KVS0952 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53681 | 50 CZK |
OTK0950 | Klímová MarkétaKlímová Markéta | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 330673 | 50 CZK |
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 CZK |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218971 | 50 CZK |
LCE1053 | Velichová DenisaVelichová Denisa | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LCE1054 | Veselková JulieVeselková Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 50 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 100 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 100 CZK | |
LCE0854 | Sedláčková KláraSedláčková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LCE0955 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 50 CZK |
TZL0850 | Perničková KarolínaPerničková Karolína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 CZK |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 50 CZK |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7211007 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 50 CZK |
TZL0756 | Lorencová AnnaLorencová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121128 | 50 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 50 CZK |
TZL0653 | Florešová HanaFlorešová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121122 | 50 CZK |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121124 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 50 CZK |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 50 CZK |
AOP0653 | Rožanská ZuzanaRožanská Zuzana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103791 | 50 CZK |
TZL0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 50 CZK |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 50 CZK |
38S0650 | Gašparíková JankaGašparíková Janka | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423317 | 100 CZK | |
TZL0654 | Hořáková AmálieHořáková Amálie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 CZK |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 50 CZK |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121125 | 50 CZK |
KVS0751 | Pospíšilová EliškaPospíšilová Eliška | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53683 | 200 CZK | |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 50 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 50 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 50 CZK |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 7210910 | 50 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 50 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 50 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 50 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 50 CZK |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2102549 | 50 CZK |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 50 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 50 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 100 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091565 | 100 CZK |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | B | 995797 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 100 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49450 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7205020 | 100 CZK |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 100 CZK |
TZL0151 | Rosíková Alžběta MarieRosíková Alžběta Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8610 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 100 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 436422 | 100 CZK |
VIC9090 | Kršáková VeronikaKršáková Veronika | OB Vizovice | C | 53889 | 100 CZK |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 100 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 CZK |
SOP9052 | Smolková LucieSmolková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49389 | 100 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 100 CZK |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 100 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 100 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 100 CZK |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 CZK |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 100 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 100 CZK |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 100 CZK | |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 100 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 100 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 100 CZK |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 CZK |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 CZK |
38S7750 | Ďurčová AlenaĎurčová Alena | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1152125 | 200 CZK | |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 100 CZK |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 100 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 100 CZK |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 100 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 100 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 CZK |
OTK7251 | Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067304 | 100 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 100 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 CZK |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 100 CZK |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 100 CZK |
LCE7053 | Pišová HanaPišová Hana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416058 | 100 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 100 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 100 CZK |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 100 CZK |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 200 CZK | |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38S4850 | Polónyiová DarinaPolónyiová Darina | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416514 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 CZK |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 CZK |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 53900 | 50 CZK |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 CZK |
3RX0900 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | 100 CZK | ||
BFM0901 | Bjolek VojtěchBjolek Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428300 | 50 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 CZK |
LCE0902 | Plášek LukášPlášek Lukáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 50 CZK |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 331259 | 50 CZK |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 52688 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 50 CZK |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 50 CZK |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 50 CZK |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 50 CZK |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113058 | 50 CZK |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 08602 | 50 CZK |
TZL1003 | Solař JanSolař Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8586 | 50 CZK |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 8588 | 50 CZK |
LCE0801 | Skovajsa MartinSkovajsa Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 50 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 50 CZK |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 CZK |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 865421 | 50 CZK |
TRI0704 | Kurečka JonášKurečka Jonáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 50 CZK |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 50 CZK |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 7207028 | 50 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 53360 | 50 CZK |
TZL0704 | Mikláš MatějMikláš Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2126258 | 50 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 CZK |
BFM0607 | Šárek JakubŠárek Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 50 CZK |
38S0702 | Babík MartinBabík Martin | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423312 | 100 CZK | |
BFM0701 | Kočara FrantišekKočara František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 50 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 100 CZK | |
TZL0605 | Márton LukášMárton Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121127 | 50 CZK |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 50 CZK |
LCE0702 | Hájek RadimHájek Radim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 50 CZK |
LCE0602 | Káňa JindřichKáňa Jindřich | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416054 | 50 CZK |
LCE0604 | Křapa ŠtěpánKřapa Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075691 | 50 CZK |
LCE0603 | Veselka MatějVeselka Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 51518 | 50 CZK |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 50 CZK |
TZL0707 | Sikora JanSikora Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 49484 | 50 CZK |
AOV0700 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 53825 | 100 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | C | 2116470 | 100 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209291 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 50 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 50 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 50 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 50 CZK |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 50 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 50 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 50 CZK |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 50 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 50 CZK |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 50 CZK |
TZL0402 | Vaněk OndřejVaněk Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 889320 | 50 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 50 CZK |
TZL0507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 49895 | 50 CZK |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 50 CZK |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 50 CZK |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2126239 | 50 CZK |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 50 CZK |
TZL0504 | Martinek MatyášMartinek Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 08595 | 50 CZK |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 50 CZK |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416072 | 50 CZK |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2116500 | 50 CZK |
LCE0503 | Kovařík ŠimonKovařík Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 50 CZK |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 50 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 CZK |
13C0401 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067944 | 100 CZK | |
TZL0508 | Mikšík MichalMikšík Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8601 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 CZK |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 100 CZK |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 100 CZK |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 100 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 100 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 100 CZK |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416071 | 100 CZK |
LCE0307 | Kovařík JakubKovařík Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51301 | 100 CZK |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 100 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 100 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 100 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 100 CZK |
38S0301 | Jurčík TomášJurčík Tomáš | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 406985 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK0100 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067303 | 100 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 100 CZK |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 53147 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 100 CZK |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 100 CZK |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 100 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 100 CZK |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 100 CZK |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | 100 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 100 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 100 CZK |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 100 CZK |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 443092 | 100 CZK |
TZL8503 | Pavlas RadekPavlas Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121126 | 100 CZK |
LOV8400 | Langer MartinLanger Martin | lepus.cz | C | 887937 | 100 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 100 CZK |
SOP8612 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8632140 | 100 CZK |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 100 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 100 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 200 CZK |
KRN8600 | Žaloudík JiříŽaloudík Jiří | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8630865 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 100 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 CZK |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 CZK |
EZL6502 | Kusák IvanKusák Ivan | PEV Zlín | C | 53896 | 100 CZK |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 CZK |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 100 CZK |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 100 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 100 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 100 CZK |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 100 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 200 CZK | |
TZL7301 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | SKOB Zlín | C | 1417261 | 100 CZK |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 100 CZK |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 100 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8018801 | 200 CZK |
AOV7700 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 53888 | 200 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 CZK |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400416 | 100 CZK |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52344 | 100 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 100 CZK |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 100 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 CZK |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 100 CZK |
BFM7001 | Kočara JiříKočara Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 100 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 100 CZK |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428296 | 200 CZK | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 100 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 CZK |
AOP6602 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 00000 | 200 CZK |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 100 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 CZK |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 100 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 100 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 100 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 CZK |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 100 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 100 CZK |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 CZK |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 100 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 100 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 100 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 50 CZK |
TZL0954 | Pozlovská EliškaPozlovská Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8605 | 50 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 CZK | |
38S0701 | Patková LuciaPatková Lucia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423314 | 50 CZK | |
38S0900 | Polónyi SamuelPolónyi Samuel | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2092368 | 50 CZK | |
38S0800 | Babík TomášBabík Tomáš | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423311 | 50 CZK | |
38S0853 | Belová KlaudiaBelová Klaudia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423326 | 50 CZK | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103781 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
KVS1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416090 | 50 CZK |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
38S0752 | Popluhárová MariannaPopluhárová Marianna | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423324 | 50 CZK | |
38S0753 | Popluhárová DanielaPopluhárová Daniela | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423325 | 50 CZK | |
38S0852 | Popluhárová KristínaPopluhárová Kristína | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423323 | 50 CZK | |
38S0751 | Gašparíková BeátaGašparíková Beáta | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423318 | 50 CZK | |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52677 | 50 CZK |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 CZK |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 CZK | |
SVS7401 | Koňařík JaroslavKoňařík Jaroslav | Orientklub Vsetín | 51520 | 50 CZK | |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 CZK |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 50 CZK |
VRB0750 | Kosíková JulieKosíková Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
KVS0951 | Janků MarkétaJanků Markéta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7181009 | 50 CZK |
VRB0958 | Gangurová LindaGangurová Linda | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
SVS7400 | Stříteský TomášStříteský Tomáš | Orientklub Vsetín | rent | 90 CZK | |
KVS1251 | Lánová SofieLánová Sofie | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 50 CZK | |
13C1000 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067974 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
TZL0852 | Pálková KláraPálková Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 50 CZK |
AOV1151 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 50 CZK | |
SVS1350 | Stříteská DášaStříteská Dáša | Orientklub Vsetín | rent | 90 CZK | |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 100 CZK |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 100 CZK |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 100 CZK |
OTK7151 | Králová VěraKrálová Věra | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 100 CZK |
HLV7137 | Tomeček LadislavTomeček Ladislav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 331485 | 100 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 100 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 100 CZK | |
BFM8651 | Frainšicová KateřinaFrainšicová Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443086 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 100 CZK | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 100 CZK | |
AOP7450 | Rožanská MarkétaRožanská Markéta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103796 | 100 CZK |
AOP0450 | Rožanská AlenaRožanská Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103792 | 100 CZK |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 100 CZK | |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 100 CZK |
AOP7851 | Kotůlková VeronikaKotůlková Veronika | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 100 CZK |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087513 | 100 CZK | |
38S0450 | Popluhárová MartinaPopluhárová Martina | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423322 | 100 CZK | |
9MX5800 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | BzB | 2127637 | 100 CZK | |
9MX7050 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | BzB | 2108870 | 100 CZK | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 100 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 CZK |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 100 CZK | |
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 100 CZK | |
VRB7879 | Tomčíková HanaTomčíková Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 100 CZK | |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 100 CZK |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 100 CZK |
KVS9752 | Pospíšilová MagdalénaPospíšilová Magdaléna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53686 | 100 CZK |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 00000 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 100 CZK |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 100 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 CZK |
JZL7200 | Kundrata PetrKundrata Petr | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53353 | 100 CZK |
VIC9101 | Jurčák TomášJurčák Tomáš | OB Vizovice | C | 100 CZK | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 100 CZK |
34Z8800 | Bajer OndřejBajer Ondřej | SK Černé plíce | rent | 140 CZK | |
34Z9050 | Bajerová BarboraBajerová Barbora | SK Černé plíce | 8043 | 100 CZK | |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 100 CZK |