pro kategorii: D10C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 60 Kč |
PLU0950 | Chytráčková ZuzanaChytráčková Zuzana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 60 Kč |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 60 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 60 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 60 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127853 | 60 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 60 Kč |
JPV0999 | Soldánová PavlínaSoldánová Pavlína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49873 | 60 Kč |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102861 | 60 Kč |
0100001 | KRŇOVÁ AnnaKRŇOVÁ Anna | 010 - OS SK Prostějov | 2080972 | 60 Kč | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 60 Kč |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 60 Kč |
RBK0952 | Šujanová RozálieŠujanová Rozálie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115694 | 60 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 60 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 60 Kč |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 60 Kč |
TZL0954 | Pozlovská EliškaPozlovská Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8605 | 60 Kč |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 60 Kč |
TBM0953 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52680 | 60 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 60 Kč |
UOL1151 | Zbíralová KateřinaZbíralová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 60 Kč | |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 60 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 425438 | 90 Kč |