pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 40 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 40 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 40 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 40 Kč | |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 40 Kč | |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 40 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 40 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 40 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 40 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 40 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 40 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 40 Kč | |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 40 Kč |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 2134300 | 40 Kč | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 40 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 40 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 40 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 40 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 40 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 40 Kč |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 40 Kč | |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 40 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 40 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 40 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 40 Kč |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 40 Kč | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 40 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 40 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 40 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 40 Kč |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 40 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 40 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 40 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 40 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 40 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 40 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 40 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 40 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 40 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 40 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 40 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 40 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 40 Kč |
98Z8500 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | OK Viníci | 2102695 | 40 Kč | |
98Z1850 | Týfová RadkaTýfová Radka | OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 40 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 40 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 40 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 40 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 40 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7207772 | 40 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 40 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 40 Kč |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134292 | 40 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 40 Kč |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 40 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 40 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 40 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 40 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 40 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 40 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 40 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 40 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 40 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 40 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 40 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 40 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 40 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 40 Kč |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2051473 | 40 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662314 | 40 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 40 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 40 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 40 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 40 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 40 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 40 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 40 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 40 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 40 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 40 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 40 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 40 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 40 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 40 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 40 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 40 Kč |
95C7500 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | Hroši | 1421293 | 40 Kč | |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 40 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 40 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 40 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 40 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 40 Kč |
SRK9401 | Hauptfleisch FilipHauptfleisch Filip | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301103 | 40 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 40 Kč |
7KX9450 | Kociánová BarboraKociánová Barbora | Kociánová | 218972 | 40 Kč | |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 40 Kč |
44C8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní borci | 682615 | 40 Kč | |
4KC7801 | Dlask MatějDlask Matěj | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 40 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 40 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 40 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 40 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 40 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 40 Kč |
8XC8401 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | NER- Neregistrovani | 2051513 | 40 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 40 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 40 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 40 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 40 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134257 | 40 Kč |
73X9450 | Zavadilová BarboraZavadilová Barbora | Opět na Kozla | 53667 | 40 Kč | |
73X9451 | Barešová JitkaBarešová Jitka | Opět na Kozla | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 40 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 40 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 40 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 40 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 40 Kč |
NNN8609 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 232130 | 40 Kč | |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 80 Kč |
KAMXX51 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | 51278 | 80 Kč | |
NNNXX01 | Monckton DanielMonckton Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 8630909 | 80 Kč | |
9DC7300 | Vičan MartinVičan Martin | KÁMMOŠ | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 80 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 80 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 80 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 80 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 80 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 80 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 0 Kč |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 0 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 0 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 0 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 0 Kč |