Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
08.06.2019
Místo konání:
Nová Dědina
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     DH10N     H12C     H14C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín C 995797 100 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 2091546 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 100 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067304 100 Kč
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7210880 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5850 Krajčová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53343 100 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 7209283 100 Kč
TZL6263 Cetkovská Alena SKOB Zlín C 53342 100 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 52688 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 7210090 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 50 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662744 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 100 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 8662705 100 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021857 100 Kč
OTK5707 Štěpáník Otakar OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53804 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
TZL5705 Krajča Pavel SKOB Zlín C 53370 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8101111 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
OTK7200 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067301 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 40, vklad: 3550 Kč