Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

for class: D16

Date:
2020/10/03
Place:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

D16 2.63 km, 160 m, 15 controls

(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 300 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 300 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 300 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 300 CZK
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8517325 300 CZK
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 300 CZK
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany A 8004317 300 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 300 CZK
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8226331 300 CZK
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 300 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 300 CZK
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 2127638 300 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 300 CZK
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 300 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 2078451 300 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 300 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 300 CZK
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 300 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 300 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 300 CZK
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662749 300 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 300 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 300 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 8670798 300 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 300 CZK
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 300 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 300 CZK
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8518323 300 CZK
TUR0559 Mellanová Judita OOB TJ Turnov A 8660382 300 CZK
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8116745 300 CZK
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660553 300 CZK
PGP0657 Štěpová Kateřina SK Praga A 8226324 300 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 300 CZK
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8517323 300 CZK
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 300 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 300 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8414120 300 CZK
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 300 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 8149886 300 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8414138 300 CZK
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava A 8000238 300 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 300 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 300 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8667955 300 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 8660355 300 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 300 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 300 CZK
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660428 300 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 8663192 300 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 8667985 300 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 300 CZK
LPU0457 Brožková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667532 300 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8670820 300 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany A 8660563 300 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8123459 300 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 300 CZK
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 300 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 300 CZK