Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

pro kategorii: T

Datum:
03.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

T 2.90 km, 240 m, 13 kontrol

(126)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 160 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 160 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 160 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 160 Kč
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8644871 160 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660515 160 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 160 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 160 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 160 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 160 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 160 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 160 Kč
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec C 8659388 160 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 160 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 160 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 160 Kč
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 160 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 160 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 160 Kč
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 160 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 160 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 160 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 160 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 160 Kč
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 160 Kč
DOK5950 Nováková Pavla OK Doksy C 886256 160 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 160 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 160 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 160 Kč
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 160 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 160 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 160 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656608 160 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8680611 160 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 160 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 160 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 160 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8008510 160 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516753 160 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 160 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 160 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 160 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 160 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 160 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 160 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 160 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 160 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 160 Kč
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 8116777 160 Kč
DOK7450 Dolejší Lenka OK Doksy C 8655448 160 Kč
DOK0156 Dolejší Kateřina OK Doksy B 7205007 160 Kč
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 160 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 160 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 160 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 160 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 160 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 160 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8660570 160 Kč
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 160 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 160 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 160 Kč
TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil OOB TJ Turnov C 8214 160 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 160 Kč
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 160 Kč
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 2020710 160 Kč
TUR0061 Paříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov B 8404050 160 Kč
DOK6050 Kapounová Jitka OK Doksy C 886261 160 Kč
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061407 160 Kč
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8516754 160 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 160 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8125988 160 Kč
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680333 160 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 160 Kč
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659386 160 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 160 Kč
VTA0302 Dlouhý Matěj SC vebr-sport B 8659393 160 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 160 Kč
TUR8407 Neumann Josef OOB TJ Turnov C 8606459 160 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 160 Kč
LLI0000 David Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 2118932 160 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 8013862 160 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 160 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha B 8655418 160 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 160 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 160 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 160 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061460 160 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 160 Kč
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 160 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 160 Kč
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 160 Kč
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 160 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 160 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 160 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 160 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 160 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 160 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 160 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 160 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 160 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8122122 160 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660446 160 Kč
VLI7803 Raisr Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1459052 160 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 8663148 160 Kč
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656632 160 Kč
LCE9453 Müllerová Markéta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303912 160 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 8670808 160 Kč
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8660433 160 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660545 160 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 160 Kč
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 160 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 160 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7209480 160 Kč
KUL7501 Dvořák Radim KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226387 160 Kč
KUL7000 Glöckner Michael KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2092938 160 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8517454 160 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 8116704 160 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 160 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 160 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 160 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 160 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 160 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 160 Kč
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670776 160 Kč
LCE8601 Erlitz Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 160 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 160 Kč