Event entries: 5.závod Slezské zimní ligy (SZL)

for class: HA

Date:
2020/01/19
Place:
Havířov - Multigenerační centrum Lučina
Organiser:
HAV - OB Havířov
HA
4.50 km, 24 controls
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 50 CZK
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov B 1426069 50 CZK
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 50 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 50 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 50 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 50 CZK
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 50 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 50 CZK
64S6300 Košut Ján (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 1409500 50 CZK
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 50 CZK
64S7200 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 9858585 50 CZK
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 50 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 50 CZK
0020001 Velička Aleš 002 - X-AIR Ostrava 428262 50 CZK
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 50 CZK
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 50 CZK
0030001 Proske Petr 003 - Rundál.cz 52938 50 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 CZK
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 50 CZK
MOV9100 Fousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 52945 50 CZK
0060001 Jendželovský Marek 006 - Rundal 303921 50 CZK
0070001 Kozubík Jiří 007 - JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 CZK
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 50 CZK
MOV7901 Juřeník Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 2025345 50 CZK
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207868 50 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 50 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 1421910 50 CZK
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 50 CZK
TVR7600 Stibor Zbyněk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 301259 50 CZK
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 50 CZK
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 50 CZK
MOV0604 Kawka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 50 CZK
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 50 CZK
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 50 CZK
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 50 CZK
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 50 CZK
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 50 CZK
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 50 CZK
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 50 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 50 CZK
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 50 CZK
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 CZK
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 50 CZK
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 50 CZK
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 50 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670482 50 CZK
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 50 CZK
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 50 CZK
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 50 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 CZK
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 50 CZK
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 2035286 50 CZK
0130001 Jendželovský Martin 013 - Rundal 303916 50 CZK
MOV9101 Stýblo Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 50 CZK
0150001 Šrajer Jan 015 - RUNdál 52936 50 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 50 CZK
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 50 CZK
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 50 CZK
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 50 CZK
NNN4575 Wágnerová Bronislava Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
NNN4576 Wágnerová Markéta Neregistrovaní 50 CZK