Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.10.2020
Místo konání:
Sedlice - Hotel Pila
Pořadatel:
CST - OB Strakonice
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P2     P4    

D12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers 7210809 50 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 50 Kč
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C 2127643 50 Kč

D14

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0750 Velátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 2080834 50 Kč

D16

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 100 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 100 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 7001029 100 Kč

D18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 100 Kč

D20

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 100 Kč

D21

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 100 Kč

D35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 100 Kč
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 100 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 100 Kč

D45

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Zámečníková Jitka 001 - Zámečníci 2103763 100 Kč
VCB7358 Hojdarová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2087654 100 Kč
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 1000464 100 Kč
VCB7551 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice 2118452 100 Kč

D55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 100 Kč

DF

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 50 Kč

H10

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 8007194 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč

H12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 8226414 50 Kč
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 426356 50 Kč
VCB0908 Hojdar Jan OB České Budějovice C 301111 50 Kč
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C 2127644 50 Kč

H14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 8109353 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2064776 50 Kč

H16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 8109386 100 Kč
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 100 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 100 Kč

H21

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 100 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 Kč

H35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 100 Kč
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers 1150693 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč

H45

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Zámečník Pavel 001 - Zámečníci 2801012 100 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
PCB6101 Hošek Lubomír SKP České Budějovice C 8676101 100 Kč

H55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 8660458 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč

H65

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 8648557 100 Kč
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 100 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 100 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 100 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 100 Kč

HDR

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
21G1850 Hill Lucy (GBR) Airienteers 2039807 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 50 Kč

P2

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0708 Hojdar Jakub OB České Budějovice C 301110 50 Kč
0020001 Hošková Alena 002 - Hosci 1401041 50 Kč

P4

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice C 426363 50 Kč
VCB7508 Hojdar Ivan OB České Budějovice C 2087641 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 59, vklad: 4800 Kč