Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Datum:
29.03.2020
Místo konání:
Podkost - hotel Helikar
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P2     P4     T5    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 100 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 100 Kč
SJC1151 Mrázková Berta Sportcentrum Jičín C 771771 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 100 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 100 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 100 Kč
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice B 2060292 100 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 100 Kč
TUR0860 Nováková Barborka OOB TJ Turnov C 2104592 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 100 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001944 100 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy C 7200373 130 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 130 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 130 Kč
CHA9850 Knížková Šárka OK Chrastava C 8659402 130 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 130 Kč
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 130 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 130 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 130 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 130 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 130 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 130 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 7200361 130 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 130 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 130 Kč
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 130 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 130 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 130 Kč
PGP9956 Kopecká Johana SK Praga C 2021848 130 Kč
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662722 130 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 331147 130 Kč
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 130 Kč
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka C 8033266 130 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656720 130 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka C 7260003 130 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 130 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 500556 130 Kč
0070001 Trilča Māra 007 - (GER) USV DRESDEN 8670955 130 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8659387 130 Kč
0030002 Vavrova Sara 003 - StillAllive 7210925 130 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 130 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 130 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 130 Kč
SJC0559 Plevová Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115006 130 Kč
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 130 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 130 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 130 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000195 130 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 130 Kč
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 130 Kč
RUM8750 Kotyšanová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk 301543 130 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU8350 Hrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143344 130 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660535 130 Kč
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 130 Kč
JHB7951 Slavíčková Lada TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106726 130 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 130 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 130 Kč
0020002 Tomandlova Radka 002 - HoRa 2099521 130 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 130 Kč
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 130 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 130 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 130 Kč
TAP8151 Paulíny Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 307344 130 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 130 Kč
CHA7852 Štveráková Monika OK Chrastava C 2059761 130 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 130 Kč
CHA8050 Lankašová Barbora OK Chrastava C 8109403 130 Kč
0030003 Vavrova Rut 003 - StillAllive 7001404 130 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 130 Kč
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 130 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 130 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 130 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 2133898 130 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 130 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 130 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 130 Kč
ROU7450 Hejcmanová Pavla SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 180 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 8033263 130 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 7203339 130 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 130 Kč
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 130 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 130 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 130 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 130 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 130 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000163 130 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 130 Kč
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 130 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 130 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 130 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 130 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 130 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 130 Kč
OKP6150 Jeřábková Jana SK OK 24 Praha C 303948 130 Kč
JEN5651 Kadečková Jana OB Jenišovice C 411563 130 Kč
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 130 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 130 Kč
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 130 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 130 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 130 Kč
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 130 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 130 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 682110 130 Kč
KPY5850 Trdá Iva SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 130 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 100 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 100 Kč
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 100 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 100 Kč
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 100 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 100 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 100 Kč
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 100 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 100 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 100 Kč
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 100 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 100 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 100 Kč
TAP0902 Paulíny Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232725 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 100 Kč
FSP0711 Lukeš Josef VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 4641788 100 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 100 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 8670765 100 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7300274 100 Kč
CEP0602 Dlask Kašpar Čepíci 8667968 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 130 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207507 130 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 130 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 130 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 130 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 130 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 130 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 130 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 130 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 130 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 130 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP0501 Lukeš František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 4641787 130 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 130 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 130 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 130 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 130 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 130 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 130 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 130 Kč
VSP8308 Havlůj František USK Praha C 9200529 130 Kč
0050001 Plocek Ondřej 005 - SJC 7719774 130 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 130 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 130 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 130 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 130 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 130 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091552 130 Kč
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 2085627 130 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 130 Kč
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 130 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654390 130 Kč
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 130 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 130 Kč
FSP7403 Lukeš Zdeněk VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 4641786 130 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 130 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 9965 130 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 130 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2116474 130 Kč
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 8266 130 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 130 Kč
0040001 Šrek Ondřej 004 - Nereg. zapůjčit 180 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 130 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 130 Kč
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 130 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 301631 130 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 130 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 130 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 130 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 130 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 130 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 130 Kč
0020001 Tomandl Jan 002 - HoRa 2090861 130 Kč
84S7200 sykorka ivan Klub OB ATU Košice 4622374 130 Kč
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 8226405 130 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 130 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 130 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 130 Kč
TUR7305 Vambera Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 2103248 130 Kč
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 130 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 130 Kč
JIL7002 Chrz Martin OK Jilemnice C zapůjčit 180 Kč
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 130 Kč
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2419931 130 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 130 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 130 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 682108 130 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 130 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 130 Kč
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 51658 130 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 130 Kč
TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil OOB TJ Turnov C 8214 130 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 130 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 130 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha 515016 130 Kč
PHK5600 Čermák Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088189 130 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 130 Kč
0030001 Vavra Petr 003 - StillAllive 7210810 130 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 130 Kč
SMB6301 Šubrt Pavel SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7703 130 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 130 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 130 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 130 Kč
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9948 100 Kč
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 100 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 100 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 100 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 100 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 100 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 100 Kč
JEN5002 Kadečka Jiří OB Jenišovice C 411580 100 Kč
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 100 Kč
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 100 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 100 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 100 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 100 Kč
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 100 Kč
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 100 Kč
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 100 Kč
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 1426021 100 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 100 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 100 Kč
LJN5301 Šikola Alexej OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 446348 100 Kč
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 100 Kč
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 100 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 100 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 100 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 100 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 100 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 100 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 150 Kč
ROU1251 Hejcmanová Amálie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 100 Kč
TUR1257 Slámová Simona OOB TJ Turnov C 4616805 100 Kč
VSP1350 Neyrinck Nina USK Praha C zapůjčit 150 Kč
SJC1503 Jakubec Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2112770 100 Kč
TEP1451 Pecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C 100 Kč
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 100 Kč
SJC1300 Mrázek Emil Sportcentrum Jičín C 9900 100 Kč
CHA1200 Lankaš Antonín OK Chrastava 8167 100 Kč
CHA1500 Lankaš Vojtěch OK Chrastava 8173 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 100 Kč
LLI4851 Kubíková Hela LOK-o Liberec C 8242 100 Kč
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA9152 Kubátová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 100 Kč
OKP9351 Kožnarová Barbora SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 100 Kč
0010001 Pech Richard 001 - Och421 2148088 100 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 100 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 100 Kč
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 100 Kč
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C 2067921 100 Kč
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 100 Kč
JIL7051 Třešňáková Blanka OK Jilemnice C 2096128 100 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 100 Kč
CHA0553 Štveráková Eliška OK Chrastava C 2095957 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 130 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 130 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 130 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 130 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka 886815 130 Kč
CHA9651 Vejstrková Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 130 Kč
0060001 Bořkovec Jan 006 - Bořkovcovi 1450161 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 266, vklad: 32310 Kč