Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2020/08/29
Place:
Lipno nad Vltavou, parkoviště "U Kramolína"
Organiser:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Classes:
D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H45     H55     H65     P1     P2    
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek C 2064782 50 CZK
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 886294 50 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 7001029 100 CZK
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 100 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8103928 100 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 100 CZK
TEP7950 Vacíková Jana Tempo Praha C 7210928 100 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 1000464 100 CZK
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 CZK
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 50 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek B 2064775 50 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 50 CZK
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 426356 50 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2064776 50 CZK
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek B 2064781 50 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 100 CZK
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 100 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 100 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 CZK
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 100 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 CZK
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 100 CZK
PCB5700 Musil Jan SKP České Budějovice C 211576 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 CZK
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 8648557 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 50 CZK
RIC1350 Proxová Veronika OB Říčany C 2115715 50 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VTA6851 Poláková Jolana SC vebr-sport C 897379 50 CZK
entered total: 36, fee: 2900 CZK