Přihlášky závodu: 4. Valašská jarní liga

Datum:
27.06.2020
Místo konání:
Mysločovice
Pořadatel:
GIG - GIGANT Orienteering
OTK - OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D18     D21     D40     D50     DH10     DH9     H12     H14     H18     H21     H40     H50     H60    
1.30 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670781 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 8482070 50 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 50 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 7209279 50 Kč
TZL0957 Héčová Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 2134311 50 Kč
SKM0850 Buksová Karolína KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7790010 50 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
TZL0954 Pozlovská Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8605 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 0 Kč
TZL0854 Němcová Kamila SKOB Zlín C 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660367 50 Kč
LCE0854 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 218971 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
LCE0955 Vyoralová Talma OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52710 50 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín B 8680330 50 Kč
TZL0853 Kopečková Viktorie SKOB Zlín C 2091565 50 Kč
LCE0956 Zrníková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 60 Kč
1.40 km, 55 m, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8482100 50 Kč
TZL0756 Lorencová Anna SKOB Zlín C 2121128 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín B 2121125 60 Kč
2.10 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662430 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662431 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 50 Kč
SKM0552 Coufalová Aneta KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436930 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 8250121 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 50 Kč
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033220 50 Kč
2.50 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
KVS9551 Mrázková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670766 50 Kč
KVS9751 Nedbalová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660385 50 Kč
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 7203458 50 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 8663119 50 Kč
0020002 Baťková Zuzana 002 - 1 zapůjčit 60 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670733 50 Kč
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 50 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 50 Kč
KVS9552 Křupková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660352 50 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 50 Kč
TZL8653 Vintrová Alžběta SKOB Zlín 4635 50 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 8100202 50 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 60 Kč
2.10 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 8033241 0 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 50 Kč
TZL7550 Kočová Eva SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 50 Kč
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482074 50 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 50 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 50 Kč
KVS7750 Mikulčíková Irena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2001910 50 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 60 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 60 Kč
1.60 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 9200524 50 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 50 Kč
1.10 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680301 50 Kč
TZL1006 Koč Juraj SKOB Zlín C 08924 50 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 50 Kč
0020001 Růžička Hubert 002 - 1 08585 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2116500 50 Kč
LCE1111 Hubáček Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680393 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
LCE1001 Stacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 50 Kč
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 2070831 50 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 207812 50 Kč
TZL1051 Poslušná Katka SKOB Zlín C 2121120 60 Kč
1.10 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Pokluda Filip 001 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 50 Kč
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416090 50 Kč
VIC1351 Vlčková Alžběta OB Vizovice C 2126280 50 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 50 Kč
SKM1101 Školoudík Miroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680352 50 Kč
0030001 Perničková Dita 003 - ... 08612 50 Kč
LCE1352 Škodová Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416062 50 Kč
TZL1111 Smola Jakub SKOB Zlín C 515174 50 Kč
TZL1414 Smola Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8615 50 Kč
0050001 Brázdil Lukáš 005 - Sokol Přílepy 53826 50 Kč
0050002 Fuksa Antonín 005 - Sokol Přílepy 53834 50 Kč
0050003 Kroutil Matěj 005 - Sokol Přílepy 331092 50 Kč
0050004 Brázdilová Kristýna 005 - Sokol Přílepy 219219 50 Kč
0050005 Kroutilová Marie 005 - Sokol Přílepy 331791 50 Kč
0050006 Halašková Krystýna 005 - Sokol Přílepy 331687 50 Kč
0050007 Halašková Denisa 005 - Sokol Přílepy 53832 50 Kč
LCE1313 Macka Matyáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331424 50 Kč
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 53379 50 Kč
0060001 Fialová Zuzana 006 - Fialovi zapůjčit 60 Kč
0070001 Škabraha Samuel 007 - carpathianrunner.cz zapůjčit 60 Kč
0080001 Loučka Vít 008 - . 7200330 50 Kč
JZL1100 Navrátil Jáchym TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 60 Kč
TZL1150 Nešporová Viktorie Anna SKOB Zlín C 8611 60 Kč
1.30 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 8109339 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 50 Kč
SKM0800 Buksa Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7790044 50 Kč
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 08594 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 8680313 50 Kč
LCE0901 Mudrák Matouš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2078474 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8660358 50 Kč
TZL0903 Hustý Matěj SKOB Zlín C 2096138 50 Kč
TZL0816 Čuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8648628 50 Kč
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 60 Kč
LCE0904 Michalica Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 60 Kč
1.70 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 8170602 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 8663111 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8000119 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8660395 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 50 Kč
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210097 50 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662435 50 Kč
2.50 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 50 Kč
SKM0400 Zácha David KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680291 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8090126 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8670814 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 8660466 50 Kč
2.80 km, 130 m, 22 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 50 Kč
KVS9000 Mrázek Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51529 50 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 50 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 50 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 50 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680419 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 50 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 8667971 50 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 50 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 0 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670742 60 Kč
2.50 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 50 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 7210090 50 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 50 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670802 50 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 50 Kč
SKM79xx Školoudík Miroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž 8680287 50 Kč
TZL6502 Kusák Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 Kč
SKM7802 Kožuch Vít KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7790049 50 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 50 Kč
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8645928 50 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 50 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 50 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 50 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 8680410 50 Kč
2.10 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Pokluda Ondřej 001 - FreeRun Zlín 8116684 50 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 50 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 50 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663203 50 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52703 50 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 50 Kč
1.60 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 50 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 8680310 50 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 50 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 50 Kč
0040001 Válek Jaroslav 004 - Drop 426340 50 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 50 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 50 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 160, vklad: 8000 Kč