Logo

Event entries: Vá+Noční Orienťák

Date:
2020/12/19
Place:
Poděbrady - u Pivovaru ul Paroubkova
Organiser:
PDY - Běhej Poděbrady
Classes:
HDR (PZL - C)     P (PZL - B)     T (PZL - A)    
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC1503 Jakubec Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2112770 0 CZK
SOB1800 Randík Jakub SOBSA C 53027 0 CZK
SJC1102 Vejvoda Martin Sportcentrum Jičín C 2134326 0 CZK
0040002 Bílek Tomáš 004 - Vojice 8515100 0 CZK
PDY1200 Plachý Matěj Běhej Poděbrady C 2102786 0 CZK
SHK1302 Stránský Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331703 0 CZK
0050002 Šnejdar David 005 - - rent 0 CZK
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 0 CZK
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 0 CZK
TAP1300 Holata Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2115740 0 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 0 CZK
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 0 CZK
PDY8800 Král Martin Běhej Poděbrady C 2127599 0 CZK
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122266 0 CZK
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122288 0 CZK
PDY1001 Makovec Tadeáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2419998 0 CZK
PDY1302 Makovec Martin Běhej Poděbrady C 2029151 0 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 0 CZK
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 0 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 2084931 0 CZK
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 0 CZK
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 0 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 0 CZK
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín B 8071009 0 CZK
PDY1002 Molič Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2260372 0 CZK
0040001 Bílková Karolína 004 - Vojice 9948 0 CZK
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 2420046 0 CZK
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8115757 0 CZK
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 0 CZK
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 0 CZK
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 0 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 0 CZK
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 0 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 0 CZK
0010001 Čáp Pavel 001 - Nechutná společnost 8116700 0 CZK
0020001 Horáková Petra 002 - SKP RAPID Praha 2148253 0 CZK
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 0 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 0 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 0 CZK
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 0 CZK
0030001 Habásková Olajda 003 - 003 rent 0 CZK
TAP8462 Hejtmánková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 53640 0 CZK
TAP8100 Holata Radek KOB Tretra Praha C 2067966 0 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 0 CZK
VLI5151 Bednaříková Olga Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8309 0 CZK
VLI5200 Bednařík Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8296 0 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 0 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 0 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 0 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 0 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 0 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 0 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 0 CZK
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654390 0 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8516912 0 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 0 CZK
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663190 0 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 0 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 0 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 0 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 0 CZK
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 0 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 0 CZK
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 0 CZK
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 0 CZK
PDY7852 Novotná Andrea Běhej Poděbrady C 8013479 0 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 0 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 2084945 0 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 2084947 0 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 0 CZK
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 0 CZK
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008020 0 CZK
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 0 CZK
TAP8000 Šubrt Evžen KOB Tretra Praha C 2085631 0 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 0 CZK
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 0 CZK
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 2143338 0 CZK
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 0 CZK
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 0 CZK
ODV0600 Dudl Vojtěch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 0 CZK
ODV0854 Dudlová Hana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 0 CZK
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 0 CZK
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozálie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2419987 0 CZK
SPC8853 Vedralová Veronika SPORTICUS team C 8660565 0 CZK
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 0 CZK
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 0 CZK
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114991 0 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 0 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 0 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670778 0 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656672 0 CZK
0050001 Šnejdar Ondřej 005 - - 2001953 0 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 0 CZK
0060001 Přibyl Michal 006 - Technická přestávka 1150692 0 CZK
DLP8350 Kopecká Šárka Matesová OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2029124 0 CZK
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 0 CZK
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300471 0 CZK
entered total: 97, fee: 0 CZK