Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160184 | 50 CZK |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8659420 | 50 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 50 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 50 CZK |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8629811 | 50 CZK | |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 50 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 50 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 50 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160189 | 50 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 50 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 50 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 50 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 50 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109376 | 50 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 50 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8005121 | 50 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 50 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | 50 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 50 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 50 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 50 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 50 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 50 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7205003 | 50 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 50 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 50 CZK |
TJN9602 | Kočíb JiříKočíb Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416836 | 50 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 50 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 50 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 50 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 50 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680598 | 50 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 50 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 50 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 50 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 50 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8516430 | 50 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 50 CZK |
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051498 | 50 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 50 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 50 CZK |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 50 CZK |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 23770 | 50 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 50 CZK |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 50 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 50 CZK |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 50 CZK |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 50 CZK |
TJN9303 | Kočíb JanKočíb Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232511 | 50 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 50 CZK |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 50 CZK |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 50 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 50 CZK |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 50 CZK |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 50 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 50 CZK |
JEN0602 | Matouš MarekMatouš Marek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2104596 | 50 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 50 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 2058477 | 50 CZK |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 50 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 50 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 50 CZK |
0030001 | Lisy OndrejLisy Ondrej | 003 - VLI | 52179 | 50 CZK | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 50 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 50 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 50 CZK |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116759 | 50 CZK |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 50 CZK |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014458 | 50 CZK |
JLI7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 50 CZK |
JLI7700 | Štryncl PavelŠtryncl Pavel | OB Jizerky | C | 2095954 | 50 CZK |
JLI7600 | Keltner MarekKeltner Marek | OB Jizerky | C | 2120656 | 50 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 50 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 50 CZK |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 50 CZK |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134351 | 50 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 50 CZK |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2106735 | 50 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 50 CZK |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 50 CZK |
JEN9001 | Švarc Lukᚊvarc Lukáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 8003645 | 50 CZK |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 50 CZK |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 50 CZK |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402235 | 50 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 50 CZK |
VLI0803 | Přinda JanPřinda Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8299 | 50 CZK |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | 50 CZK |
VLI1000 | Přinda VojtěchPřinda Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49967 | 50 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 50 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 50 CZK |
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 8662375 | 50 CZK |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 2801013 | 50 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 50 CZK |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 50 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 50 CZK |
0010001 | Švarc Tomᚊvarc Tomáš | 001 - Svarcovi | 8140908 | 50 CZK | |
0020001 | Pech RichardPech Richard | 002 - Och421 | 2148088 | 50 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 50 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 50 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 50 CZK |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 50 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 50 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 50 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 50 CZK |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 50 CZK |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8518320 | 50 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8517331 | 50 CZK |
LLI6051 | Štičková EvaŠtičková Eva | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7200361 | 50 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 50 CZK |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | B | 8013933 | 50 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 50 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 CZK |
JEN0804 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103239 | 50 CZK |
JEN0800 | Horáček JakubHoráček Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060293 | 50 CZK |
JEN7700 | Horáček TomášHoráček Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 411599 | 50 CZK |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 50 CZK |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 50 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421841 | 50 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 50 CZK |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 7788 | 50 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8013858 | 50 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8033274 | 50 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 50 CZK |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 50 CZK |
JEN0902 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OB Jenišovice | B | 8003260 | 50 CZK |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 50 CZK |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 50 CZK |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 50 CZK |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 50 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 50 CZK |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 50 CZK |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 50 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 50 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 50 CZK |
VLI1055 | Zemanová KristýnaZemanová Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1055 | 50 CZK |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2420020 | 50 CZK |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 50 CZK |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 50 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 CZK |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 50 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9540001 | 50 CZK |
LTP0851 | Fuchsová EliškaFuchsová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662332 | 50 CZK |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 50 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 50 CZK |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 50 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 50 CZK |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660556 | 50 CZK |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 50 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 50 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 50 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 50 CZK |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 50 CZK |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656585 | 50 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 50 CZK |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 50 CZK |