Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D14 3.90 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol

(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 80 Kč
KAM0857 Dolejšová Josefína OK Kamenice C 2138160 80 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 Kč
KAM0858 Vondrášková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 2145641 80 Kč
DKL0851 Oliveriusová Anna KOB Kladno B 2119205 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 Kč
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno B 2148141 80 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 80 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 80 Kč
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8116730 80 Kč
HCE0751 Vavřinová Johana TJ Hostivice C 2118496 80 Kč
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice B 2143397 80 Kč
DKP0864 Vondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103732 80 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 80 Kč
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole B 8033261 80 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha B 8005141 80 Kč
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 2143338 80 Kč
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozálie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2419987 80 Kč
ODV0855 Matoušková Sára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2420054 80 Kč
ZVO0752 Švejdová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2125370 80 Kč
ROZ0750 Čelikovská Tereza OK Roztoky C 2419924 80 Kč
DKP0760 Šilerová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8113509 80 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 80 Kč
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080814 80 Kč
SLP0850 Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 2042501 80 Kč
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 2081361 80 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 8007179 80 Kč
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha B 8014519 80 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 8515520 80 Kč
PGP0953 Hrušková Tereza SK Praga B 8140916 80 Kč
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7210807 80 Kč
LOU0851 Břízková Anna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143393 80 Kč
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno B 2103252 80 Kč
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029170 80 Kč
VSP0856 Reichelová Helena USK Praha C 2148067 80 Kč
TAP0860 Ellederová Eva KOB Tretra Praha C 2102816 80 Kč
FSP0853 Hüblová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029179 80 Kč
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8042141 80 Kč
DOR0855 Hezká Tereza OK Dobříš C 2111613 80 Kč
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 80 Kč
RIC0754 Grimmerová Valerie OB Říčany C 2085573 80 Kč
RIC0853 Havlíčková Veronika OB Říčany B 8109375 80 Kč
RIC0756 Stoklasová Eliška OB Říčany C 2049643 80 Kč
FSP0753 Geffertová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029168 120 Kč
ODV0752 Houdková Kateřina TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428273 80 Kč