Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

D21L 4.93 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 120 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 120 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 120 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 120 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 120 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7207340 120 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 120 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 120 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 120 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 120 Kč
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 120 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 120 Kč
DKL0251 Rousová Lucie KOB Kladno A 8667952 120 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 8516755 120 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 120 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 120 Kč
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 120 Kč
PGP9256 Havelíková Kateřina SK Praga C 8667999 120 Kč
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 120 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 120 Kč
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 120 Kč
DKP9052 Hořejší Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8947 120 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 120 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 120 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 120 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 120 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205027 120 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 120 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš A 8655463 120 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole A 8116827 120 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole A 8116789 120 Kč
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 8008301 120 Kč
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 120 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 120 Kč
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 120 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 120 Kč
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 120 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 120 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8008265 120 Kč
KAM8952 Ondráčková Dana OK Kamenice C 7201193 150 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 150 Kč
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 8667510 150 Kč