Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Date:
2021/10/03
Place:
Potočná u Číměře
Organiser:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Classes:
D10N     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR     P    

D10N 1.60 km, 50 m, 8 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 8012871 60 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 60 CZK
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103771 60 CZK
RUZ1252 Nevrklová Adéla TJ Růžená C 2133912 60 CZK
SJH1252 Jelínková Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681884 60 CZK

D10 2.00 km, 50 m, 11 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1152 Lubasová Nela OK Střelka C 8116807 60 CZK
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 8042140 60 CZK
CTB1153 Klusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 8012875 60 CZK
DKP1158 Gregorová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 60 CZK
CHT1152 Charouzová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 416080 60 CZK
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 60 CZK
TTR1152 Sobotková Karolína OOB Třebíč C 52244 60 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 CZK
SJI1151 Rychnovská Eliška OK Jihlava C 2115732 60 CZK
STA1151 Doleželová Jolana OK Střelka C 8482093 60 CZK
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 60 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 60 CZK

D12 2.50 km, 70 m, 14 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 60 CZK
STA0953 Lubasová Aneta OK Střelka C 8482112 60 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 682379 60 CZK
STA0952 Čápová Denisa OK Střelka C 8680427 60 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř B 8648583 60 CZK
CHT0951 Slavíková Bára OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 60 CZK
CHT1153 Havlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast B 2419858 60 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302010 60 CZK
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice B 8013897 60 CZK
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443107 60 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 60 CZK
OSN0990 Drápová Justýna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8119491 90 CZK

D14 2.90 km, 80 m, 16 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř A 8003607 60 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 60 CZK
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast B 2124755 60 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 60 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava A 2126366 60 CZK
SJI0755 Zamrazilová Tereza OK Jihlava C 886269 60 CZK
RUZ0751 Komínová Vendula TJ Růžená B 2092371 60 CZK
CHT0752 Škapová Markéta OOB SK Chrast B 8136478 60 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 8022651 60 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8312007 60 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8004350 60 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice A 8116697 60 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 60 CZK
STA0851 Plachá Nora OK Střelka B 8116821 60 CZK
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113415 60 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 60 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 60 CZK

D16 3.20 km, 85 m, 19 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT0552 Veselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 100 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast A 8226328 100 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 100 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 100 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice A 8116770 100 CZK
STA0551 Plachá Zita OK Střelka A 8116810 100 CZK

D18 4.40 km, 115 m, 21 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 100 CZK
STA0451 Čápová Eliška OK Střelka A 8482108 100 CZK
OSN0452 Pilná Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8302004 100 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 416215 100 CZK

D21C 5.20 km, 130 m, 27 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 100 CZK
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 51970 100 CZK
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 CZK
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 100 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 100 CZK
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 100 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 8033298 100 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 100 CZK
0010002 Juračková Jana 001 - neregistrovaný 9235 200 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 336763 100 CZK
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013867 100 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 100 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 100 CZK
TBM8964 Bořilová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515189 150 CZK

D21D 4.00 km, 105 m, 20 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 CZK
JHB9160 Zdobinská Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 100 CZK
PZR7951 Pařízková Kateřina UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2134287 100 CZK
JHB8452 Korberová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 100 CZK
SJI8151 Bartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 8076038 100 CZK

D35 4.20 km, 100 m, 21 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 100 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 8515516 100 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 100 CZK
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8119527 100 CZK
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 100 CZK
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 100 CZK
CTB8053 Běloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 100 CZK
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 100 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 100 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 8237724 100 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 100 CZK
TTR8151 Sobotková Lenka OOB Třebíč C 52239 100 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 2146034 100 CZK
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 100 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 100 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 100 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 100 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava C 8660557 100 CZK

D45 3.90 km, 110 m, 20 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 8660563 100 CZK
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 100 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 8003667 100 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 100 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 8033239 100 CZK
CHT6052 Juračková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 9237 100 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022352 100 CZK
TTR6951 Drábková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 2801050 100 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 100 CZK
0020001 Zámečníková Jitka 002 - Zámečníci 2103763 200 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8680294 100 CZK
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 CZK
SJI6751 Foltýnová Lenka OK Jihlava C 2080979 100 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 100 CZK
VCB7551 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice C 2118452 100 CZK

D55 3.20 km, 100 m, 15 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 100 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 8013472 100 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 100 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 303944 100 CZK

D65 2.70 km, 85 m, 15 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 100 CZK
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 100 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 100 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 100 CZK
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 100 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 100 CZK

H10 2.00 km, 50 m, 11 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 8007194 60 CZK
PZR1100 Forst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8680414 60 CZK
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 8004049 60 CZK
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 8003661 60 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 CZK
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 60 CZK
CHT1202 Martinec Eduard OOB SK Chrast C 2102866 60 CZK
SJH1201 Rychtárik Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436407 60 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 60 CZK
SJH1105 Prantl Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148242 60 CZK
SJH1005 Hadrava Lukáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec 436450 60 CZK

H10N 1.60 km, 50 m, 7 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 60 CZK
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 60 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 CZK

H12 2.70 km, 65 m, 15 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 8033299 60 CZK
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210882 60 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 8226414 60 CZK
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 2125311 60 CZK
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 60 CZK
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2029126 60 CZK
PZR0905 Dokulil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2420004 60 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 60 CZK
CHT0901 Škapa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 2115711 60 CZK
SJI0905 Černý Petr OK Jihlava B 2129213 60 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 8519562 60 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 500580 60 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 60 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8022661 60 CZK
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2801422 60 CZK
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 60 CZK
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 60 CZK

H14 3.40 km, 100 m, 16 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice A 8022634 60 CZK
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 8061440 60 CZK
SJI0809 Debef Alan OK Jihlava C 60 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 60 CZK
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210246 60 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 60 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 60 CZK
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice B 2127644 60 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 60 CZK
SJH0804 Jelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014566 60 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 60 CZK
SJH0805 Těthal Josef SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2260168 60 CZK

H16 4.00 km, 115 m, 19 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 CZK
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast B 2067939 100 CZK
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava B 2039823 100 CZK
CTB0602 Kocourek Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 8011039 100 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř A 8226396 100 CZK
PZR0504 Pařízek Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210903 100 CZK
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 2125372 100 CZK
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302005 100 CZK
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava A 8109369 100 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 100 CZK

H18 5.20 km, 140 m, 24 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany A 8226426 100 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 100 CZK

H21C 6.40 km, 155 m, 33 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 2127589 100 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 100 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8016309 100 CZK
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 100 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 100 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 100 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 100 CZK
CHT9101 Janda Petr OOB SK Chrast C 2125330 100 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 CZK
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8351967 100 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 100 CZK
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014551 100 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 8014480 100 CZK
0010001 Herman Jan 001 - neregistrovaný 9307 200 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 100 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8116725 100 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 CZK
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 100 CZK
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 100 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 100 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 100 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 100 CZK
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 8001109 100 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8007171 100 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč A 8109391 100 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 100 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 100 CZK
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 150 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 150 CZK
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 200 CZK

H21D 4.20 km, 110 m, 20 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7701 Pařízek Miloš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2144083 100 CZK

H35 5.30 km, 125 m, 27 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 8226323 100 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 100 CZK
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 100 CZK
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 100 CZK
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 100 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 8014510 100 CZK
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 100 CZK
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 100 CZK
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 100 CZK
SJI8100 Černý Petr OK Jihlava C 2127647 100 CZK
STA7701 Doležel Tomáš OK Střelka C 05297 100 CZK

H45 4.60 km, 140 m, 22 controls

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 CZK
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 100 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 100 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 100 CZK
CHT7502 Votruba Petr OOB SK Chrast C 2148258 100 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 8226334 100 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 100 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 100 CZK
OSN6904 Pilný Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436958 100 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022374 100 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 CZK
RUZ7200 Komín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 100 CZK
RUZ7600 Nevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 8014557 100 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 100 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 100 CZK
0020002 Zámečník Pavel 002 - Zámečníci 2801012 200 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 CZK
STA7101 Plachý Martin OK Střelka C 2108861 100 CZK
VCB7100 Jaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice C 2118457 100 CZK
SJH7399 Šteflíček Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2096231 100 CZK

H55 4.10 km, 115 m, 20 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 100 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 100 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 100 CZK
KAM6503 Himmel Petr OK Kamenice C 303918 100 CZK
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 100 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 CZK
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 100 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 100 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 2103756 100 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 150 CZK

H65 3.30 km, 100 m, 18 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 100 CZK
CHT5404 Juračka Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 9234 100 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 100 CZK
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 100 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 100 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 100 CZK

H70 2.70 km, 85 m, 16 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 100 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 100 CZK
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 100 CZK
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 100 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 100 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 7510216 100 CZK
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 100 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 100 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 100 CZK

HDR 1.70 km, 50 m, 9 controls

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT1501 Krejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C 53155 60 CZK
SFM1400 Sebera Eduard O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031358 60 CZK
CHT1451 Matrasová Marie OOB SK Chrast C 232883 60 CZK
CHT1402 Matras Štěpán OOB SK Chrast C 51980 60 CZK
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 60 CZK
CHT1201 Vacek Jan OOB SK Chrast C 60 CZK
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 CZK
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 60 CZK
0010003 Herman Johanka 001 - neregistrovaný rent 110 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 60 CZK
TTR1401 Sobotka Ondřej OOB Třebíč C 52159 60 CZK
RUZ1750 Nevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C 2113360 60 CZK
CHT1502 Martinec Otakar OOB SK Chrast C 2221501 60 CZK
PGP1501 Matějů Antonín SK Praga C 682623 60 CZK
SJI1800 Moravec Adam OK Jihlava C 7260022 60 CZK
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 CZK
SJH1604 Matoušek Jan ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2099718 60 CZK
SJH1551 Rychtáriková Sofie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2118501 60 CZK
SJH1503 Jackov Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 110 CZK
SJH1401 Prantl David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148078 60 CZK
SJH1353 Běhalová Matylda SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 110 CZK
SJH1502 Běhal Matěj SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 110 CZK
SJH1602 Komárek Štěpán SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 60 CZK
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 60 CZK

P 2.70 km, 65 m, 14 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 7003047 60 CZK
CHT0702 Votruba Štěpán OOB SK Chrast C 2148241 60 CZK
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 60 CZK
RUZ8053 Nevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C 2133899 60 CZK
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 60 CZK
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C 8013392 60 CZK
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 60 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 60 CZK
TTR0152 Dočkalová Tereza OOB Třebíč C 60 CZK
entered total: 308, fee: 26810 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.