Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
15.05.2021
Místo konání:
Atletický stadion Střelnice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 80 Kč
DKP1158 Gregorová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 80 Kč
JJN1155 Kottíková Anežka Team Jizerky C 2111796 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR1250 Čupcová Valerie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4392 80 Kč
VLI1450 Horáčková Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402235 80 Kč
STB1350 Hanušová Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49987 80 Kč

D12

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0957 Čupcová Viktorie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4420 80 Kč
VLI0956 Šírová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2000580 80 Kč
BOR0956 Haasová Anežka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4399 80 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov B 411591 80 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 80 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080812 80 Kč
VLI1056 Feřtová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118485 80 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2001998 80 Kč

D14

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8226406 80 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 80 Kč
VLI0856 Feřtová Anežka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120065 80 Kč
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7208080 80 Kč
VLI0851 Kunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8014518 80 Kč
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 8680596 80 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8008268 80 Kč
BOR0752 Kocmanová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2115671 80 Kč

D16

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 8008279 110 Kč
VLI0659 Šírová Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C zapůjčit 160 Kč
BOR0658 Frantálová Felicie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2067681 110 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8660546 110 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 110 Kč
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 8013908 110 Kč
VLI0656 Kosková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080995 110 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 110 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 110 Kč

D20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 110 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Ščehovičová Zuzana 001 - (SVK) EBB 305982 110 Kč
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 110 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 110 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 110 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 110 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 110 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 110 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 110 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8660528 110 Kč
CHA9850 Knížková Šárka OK Chrastava C 8659402 110 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116686 110 Kč

D35

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 110 Kč
RUM8551 Heinlová Iva ZOOB Rumburk C 5642 110 Kč
PDY8450 Hejtmánková Kateřina Běhej Poděbrady C 53640 110 Kč
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 110 Kč
STB8297 Hanušová Petra TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682356 110 Kč
TUR8557 Zakouřilová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov C 1302868 110 Kč

D40

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 110 Kč
VLI7853 Feřtová Jitka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120063 110 Kč
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 110 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 110 Kč
BOR7857 Merhulíková Lenka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8406 110 Kč

D45

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 110 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 110 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670761 110 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160178 110 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660545 110 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160189 110 Kč
VLI7456 Burešová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7210304 110 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 110 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 8670466 110 Kč
VLI7554 Kosková Třísková Lenka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113480 110 Kč

D50

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 110 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 110 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 110 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 110 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 110 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8113530 110 Kč
TUV6850 Linková Iva SOK TJ Turnov C 51809 110 Kč

D55

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 Kč
VLI6552 Šírová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51226 110 Kč
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 110 Kč
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 110 Kč

D60

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 110 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 110 Kč

D65

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 80 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 8022660 80 Kč
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 80 Kč
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 80 Kč
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 80 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8008272 80 Kč
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 80 Kč
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 80 Kč
TUR5150 Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2025351 80 Kč

D70

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 80 Kč
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 80 Kč

D75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 80 Kč
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 80 Kč

H10

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 80 Kč
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2039826 80 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8003621 80 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 80 Kč
TUR1204 Zakouřil František OOB TJ Turnov C 51238 80 Kč
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2127892 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY1303 Holata Vojtěch Běhej Poděbrady C 2115740 80 Kč
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 80 Kč
VLI1202 Bureš Kryštof Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113385 80 Kč
VLI1203 Šipoš Juraj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411244 80 Kč

H12

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 80 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134351 80 Kč

H14

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 Kč
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8033275 80 Kč
STB0700 Hübner Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52908 80 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8663117 80 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 80 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 80 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 80 Kč
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 8226436 80 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 8667957 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč

H16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160188 110 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha B 8149881 110 Kč
0050002 Škach Tomáš 005 - KONKORDIA Děčím zapůjčit 160 Kč

H20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7207873 110 Kč
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Gajdoš Martin 001 - (SVK) EBB zapůjčit 160 Kč
SOB0001 Janeček Jiří SOBSA C 7201191 110 Kč
VLI6300 Petr Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8287 110 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 110 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 110 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 110 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 110 Kč
0030001 Lisy Ondrej 003 - HAR 52179 110 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 110 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 110 Kč
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8014534 110 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 110 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 110 Kč

H35

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 110 Kč
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 110 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 110 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 110 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 110 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 110 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014551 110 Kč

H40

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN7700 Erbert Ladislav OK RECO Sport C 8516415 110 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 110 Kč
PDY8103 Holata Radek Běhej Poděbrady C 2067966 110 Kč
VLI7704 Feřt Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118489 110 Kč
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8109351 110 Kč
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 7001413 110 Kč

H45

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 110 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 110 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 110 Kč
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8014539 110 Kč
BOR7612 Kocman Jindřich OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1459071 110 Kč
CHA7300 Houda Vítězslav OK Chrastava C 2049586 110 Kč

H50

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 110 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 110 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 110 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 110 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 301631 110 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 110 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 110 Kč
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418754 110 Kč
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160177 110 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 110 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 110 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8113517 110 Kč
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 110 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 110 Kč

H55

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 Kč
SMB6301 Šubrt Pavel SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7703 110 Kč
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7260024 110 Kč
0050001 Přibyl Luboš 005 - KONKORDIA Děčím 2075636 110 Kč

H60

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR5801 Pávek Miloš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8436 110 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 110 Kč

H65

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 80 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 80 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 80 Kč
LME5300 Neumann Zbyněk SK Los Mělník C 51579 80 Kč

H70

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 80 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 80 Kč
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 80 Kč
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8022378 80 Kč
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 80 Kč
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8516930 80 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516753 80 Kč

H75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 Kč
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682613 80 Kč

H80

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090863 80 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč

HDR

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1400 Votava Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2106735 80 Kč
LME1700 Haering Šimon SK Los Mělník C zapůjčit 130 Kč
STB1550 Hanušová Eva TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417130 80 Kč
STB1351 Hübnerová Olivie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52912 80 Kč
STB1452 Rakoušová Gabriela TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52913 80 Kč
VLI1501 Kolaja Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering 2067313 80 Kč
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 80 Kč
DKP1651 Mullis Elizabeth Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 80 Kč
STB1352 Průšková Veronika TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 80 Kč
VLI1451 Feřtová Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144040 80 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 80 Kč
PDY1551 Holatová Veronika Běhej Poděbrady C 2260357 80 Kč
JJN1005 Moučka Ondřej Team Jizerky 2070856 80 Kč
JJN1054 Ryšavá Anežka Team Jizerky C 8662738 80 Kč

P

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 80 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 80 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 80 Kč
STB7850 Kutková Petra TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52904 80 Kč
STB7650 Průšková Gabriela TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2148077 80 Kč
VLI1057 Kunášková Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148111 80 Kč
VLI7405 Kunášek Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411231 80 Kč
VLI8154 Kunášková Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402225 80 Kč
0050003 Sedláček Václav 005 - KONKORDIA Děčím zapůjčit 130 Kč
0060001 Lžičařová Veronika 006 - Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 130 Kč
NNN0001 Kopřivová Anna Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 130 Kč
VLI0952 Šipoš Emília Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2801286 80 Kč
0090001 Čalounová Jana 009 - Liberec 2134294 80 Kč
JJN7751 Kottíková Pavlína Team Jizerky C 80 Kč

T

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL9451 Malá Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 110 Kč
RUM8750 Kotyšanová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 110 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 110 Kč
0050004 Přibyl Adam 005 - KONKORDIA Děčím 2080841 110 Kč
0080001 Topol Milan 008 - NNN zapůjčit 160 Kč
0040001 Pohlová Kateřina 004 - NNN zapůjčit 160 Kč
VLI8301 Šipoš Richard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2801284 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 222, vklad: 21840 Kč