Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 0 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 0 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 0 CZK |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 0 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 0 CZK |
UOL0701 | Robenek JiříRobenek Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148147 | 0 CZK |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 0 CZK |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 0 CZK |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 896972 | 0 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 0 CZK |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 0 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 0 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 0 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 0 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 0 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 0 CZK |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 0 CZK |
0010001 | Přidal DavidPřidal David | 001 - Olomouc | rent | 0 CZK | |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 0 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 0 CZK |
UOL0601 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133901 | 0 CZK |
UOL0603 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 0 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226335 | 0 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 0 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 0 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 0 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 0 CZK |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8116829 | 0 CZK |
UOL0703 | Janák PatrikJanák Patrik | SOB Olomouc | C | 2039830 | 0 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 0 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 0 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 0 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 0 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 0 CZK |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 0 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 2126255 | 0 CZK |
KON7676 | Škrabalová EvaŠkrabalová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 2125331 | 0 CZK |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 0 CZK |
Kon8105 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | 2126256 | 0 CZK | |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 1000509 | 0 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 0 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 0 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 0 CZK |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 0 CZK |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2419923 | 0 CZK |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2419968 | 0 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108881 | 0 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108899 | 0 CZK |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2148093 | 0 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2127853 | 0 CZK |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 0 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 0 CZK |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 0 CZK |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 0 CZK |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 0 CZK |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 0 CZK |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2044897 | 0 CZK |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 0 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 0 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 0 CZK |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 0 CZK |
PLU0903 | Suchánek MatyášSuchánek Matyáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 0 CZK |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8013938 | 0 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 0 CZK |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 0 CZK |
PTE7150 | Klapková JarmilaKlapková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 0 CZK |
PTE0702 | Svoboda TomášSvoboda Tomáš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 0 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 0 CZK |
UOL0804 | Šimčík Jan JosefŠimčík Jan Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 0 CZK |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 0 CZK |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 0 CZK |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 681869 | 0 CZK |
UOL0551 | Bartáková VeronikaBartáková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133908 | 0 CZK |
UOL0805 | Barták PetrBarták Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148144 | 0 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 0 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 0 CZK |
UOL0851 | Šestáková TerezaŠestáková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 0 CZK |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 0 CZK |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226421 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 0 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 0 CZK |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | C | 8013874 | 0 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 8008300 | 0 CZK |
KON0779 | Fialová AnnaFialová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 0 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 0 CZK |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 0 CZK |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7790004 | 0 CZK |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 0 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8050301 | 0 CZK |
PTE1111 | Pospíšil JáchymPospíšil Jáchym | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135192 | 0 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 0 CZK |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 0 CZK |
UOL9151 | Koutná ŠtěpánkaKoutná Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | rent | 0 CZK | |
PLU1055 | Ježková ŽanetaJežková Žaneta | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 0 CZK | |
PLU1599 | Herzingerová LindaHerzingerová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 0 CZK | |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 0 CZK |
UOL1550 | Bublová MatyldaBublová Matylda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 0 CZK |
UOL1100 | Bída OndřejBída Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | 0 CZK | |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 0 CZK |
UOL1001 | Tempír LukášTempír Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214531 | 0 CZK |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 0 CZK |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 0 CZK |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | B | 2118494 | 0 CZK |
UOL1450 | Paulíčková VeronikaPaulíčková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 0 CZK |
KON1191 | Lipenská Jana MarieLipenská Jana Marie | KOB Konice | C | 2126251 | 0 CZK |
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 0 CZK |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 0 CZK | |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 0 CZK |
KON1414 | Rouš AntonínRouš Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 0 CZK |
KON1128 | Rouš JosefRouš Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 0 CZK |
KON1399 | Ebnerová BarboraEbnerová Barbora | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 0 CZK |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 0 CZK |
PTE1053 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 0 CZK |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 0 CZK |
UOL1401 | Kindl OskarKindl Oskar | SOB Olomouc | C | 2181315 | 0 CZK |
KON0929 | Dostál LukášDostál Lukáš | KOB Konice | C | 2111763 | 0 CZK |
KON1062 | Dostálová JolanaDostálová Jolana | KOB Konice | C | 2125319 | 0 CZK |
KON1288 | Dostálová ElenaDostálová Elena | KOB Konice | C | 2143345 | 0 CZK |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 0 CZK |